All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional61%43%33%24%2.1834%65%35%20%46%54%
Argentina: Primera Division67%44%28%28%2.1936%62%38%18%44%56%
Austria: Erste Liga83%40%28%32%2.7723%45%55%30%58%42%
Austria: Bundesliga81%51%18%31%2.6722%47%53%26%49%51%
Belgium: 1st Division A100%50%25%25%2.7425%44%56%30%53%48%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%39%30%30%2.3929%57%43%21%52%48%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening100%41%27%32%3.0414%39%61%36%63%38%
Bolivia: Apertura100%60%22%18%2.8125%43%57%30%50%50%
Bolivia: Clausura9%71%29%0%2.8614%57%43%29%43%57%
Brazil: Paulista100%43%26%31%2.6033%55%45%32%53%47%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Serie A0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Bulgaria: Premier85%50%23%27%2.4929%58%42%26%44%56%
Chile: Apertura100%42%26%33%2.8915%45%55%32%58%42%
Chile: Clausura68%48%25%27%2.8917%43%57%30%53%47%
China: Super League18%50%34%16%2.4125%59%41%18%57%43%
Colombia: Apertura60%49%29%22%2.0938%61%39%15%34%66%
Colombia: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Croatia: Division 175%43%26%31%2.3830%61%39%22%40%60%
Cyprus: Division 188%46%23%31%2.8724%44%56%34%50%50%
Czech Republic: Division 181%43%30%27%2.4231%56%44%23%45%55%
Denmark: 1. Division79%45%25%30%2.6525%46%54%31%51%49%
Denmark: Superligaen87%40%28%32%2.6029%51%49%28%49%51%
England: Championship93%47%23%29%2.6126%50%50%25%53%47%
England: League One95%45%28%27%2.5626%52%48%25%53%47%
England: League Two93%39%27%35%2.6324%51%49%27%53%47%
England: National League90%44%23%33%2.7226%51%49%28%50%50%
England: Premier League85%50%23%28%2.8321%45%55%33%54%46%
Finland: Division 14%50%38%13%3.7513%50%50%50%63%38%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National88%36%31%33%2.3132%58%42%19%49%51%
France: Ligue 187%49%25%26%2.5828%52%48%26%46%54%
France: Ligue 289%41%32%28%2.4329%58%42%24%51%49%
Germany: 3. Liga87%43%29%28%2.3530%55%45%20%46%54%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga86%45%30%25%2.4227%56%44%20%50%50%
Germany: Bundesliga86%51%22%27%2.7823%45%55%27%53%47%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria85%43%25%32%3.1020%42%58%37%56%44%
Germany: Regional League North83%43%27%30%2.6325%50%50%29%49%51%
Germany: Regional League Northeast84%42%26%32%2.8822%47%53%33%52%48%
Germany: Regional League Southwest88%49%23%29%2.7226%50%50%30%51%49%
Germany: Regional League West86%42%25%33%3.0219%44%56%37%56%44%
Greece: Super League93%47%29%24%2.2532%61%39%17%39%61%
Hong Kong: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Hungary: Division 182%44%28%27%2.5427%55%45%25%52%48%
Ireland: Premier23%50%11%39%3.0217%37%63%30%59%41%
Israel: Division 186%37%30%33%2.1736%65%35%17%37%63%
Italy: Serie B86%44%36%20%2.2033%64%36%19%49%51%
Italy: Serie A84%48%21%31%2.8123%44%56%30%54%46%
Japan: Division 224%45%26%29%2.2534%60%40%19%47%53%
Japan: Division 1 1st0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Japan: Division 1 2nd27%43%17%41%2.4430%61%39%20%43%57%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%30%25%2.8222%48%52%32%60%40%
Mexico: Clausura83%46%29%25%2.4335%61%39%25%45%55%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie95%51%22%27%3.1717%40%60%37%59%41%
Netherlands: Eredivisie92%45%26%30%2.8818%46%54%34%55%45%
Norway: 1. Division6%33%40%27%2.5313%60%40%20%67%33%
Norway: Eliteserien10%67%8%25%2.9613%33%67%25%54%46%
Paraguay: Apertura48%30%25%45%2.7019%42%58%17%56%44%
Paraguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Poland: Ekstraklasa93%46%25%30%2.8122%43%57%29%56%44%
Portugal: Primeira Liga86%44%26%30%2.3230%57%43%17%44%56%
Portugal: Segunda Liga88%46%30%24%2.3630%53%47%20%55%45%
Romania: Liga 185%45%26%30%2.3033%56%44%22%50%50%
Russia: Division 179%41%34%25%2.1340%62%38%20%43%57%
Russia: Premier League73%48%31%21%2.0545%64%36%20%35%65%
Scotland: Championship92%39%33%28%2.5525%56%44%25%53%47%
Scotland: League One89%40%23%38%2.8421%42%58%33%55%45%
Scotland: League Two89%38%25%38%2.9622%47%53%36%60%40%
Scotland: Premiership87%41%28%30%2.6921%52%48%25%54%46%
Serbia: Division 197%48%21%31%2.3632%59%41%21%43%57%
South Africa: Premier72%37%37%26%2.2734%60%40%21%50%50%
South Korea: K League18%36%39%25%2.3625%56%44%19%61%39%
Spain: Segunda Division81%47%32%21%2.2734%62%38%19%48%52%
Spain: Primera Division84%48%24%28%2.9023%45%55%32%56%44%
Sweden: Allsvenskan10%36%28%36%2.6016%44%56%20%56%44%
Sweden: Superettan10%36%36%28%2.5232%52%48%24%52%48%
Switzerland: Challenge League77%42%22%37%2.8823%44%56%34%55%45%
Switzerland: Super League78%45%23%32%3.2916%36%64%41%62%38%
Turkey: 1. Lig79%47%29%24%2.6026%50%50%25%53%47%
Turkey: Super Lig80%46%23%31%2.6129%50%50%28%49%51%
Ukraine: Division 175%42%26%33%2.4429%55%45%21%47%53%
Uruguay: Apertura73%40%28%32%2.6426%45%55%31%50%50%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer18%57%28%16%2.7823%43%57%32%58%42%
Wales: Premier94%43%24%33%2.9824%42%58%39%49%51%