All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional76%43%33%23%2.0937%67%33%17%41%59%
Argentina: Primera Division50%44%27%29%2.2534%60%40%19%44%56%
Austria: Bundesliga42%43%28%29%2.9227%41%59%41%56%44%
Austria: Erste Liga50%44%22%33%2.8722%42%58%36%52%48%
Belgium: 1st Division A21%38%30%32%3.0222%42%58%38%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing33%50%25%25%2.2525%50%50%0%75%25%
Bolivia: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Bolivia: Clausura75%54%23%22%2.6624%53%47%27%50%50%
Brazil: Serie B98%47%29%24%2.1635%61%39%16%44%56%
Brazil: Paulista100%43%26%31%2.6033%55%45%32%53%47%
Brazil: Serie A95%44%27%29%2.4131%60%40%24%48%53%
Bulgaria: Premier16%23%33%43%2.3337%70%30%23%47%53%
Chile: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Chile: Clausura100%48%28%23%2.7422%48%53%29%52%48%
China: Super League100%48%26%27%3.0318%41%59%35%63%37%
Colombia: Apertura100%46%30%25%2.1638%61%40%18%42%59%
Colombia: Clausura100%56%24%19%2.1940%60%40%19%41%59%
Croatia: Division 144%44%25%31%2.7023%49%51%30%55%45%
Cyprus: Division 143%44%29%27%2.6629%51%49%29%52%48%
Czech Republic: Division 147%53%25%22%2.5428%50%50%22%46%54%
Denmark: 1. Division55%39%24%37%3.0818%40%60%42%60%40%
Denmark: Superligaen62%48%27%25%2.8923%46%54%38%54%46%
England: Championship39%43%27%30%2.5926%51%49%25%53%47%
England: League One40%44%24%32%2.5730%53%47%26%50%50%
England: League Two41%43%25%32%2.6129%51%49%28%50%50%
England: National League7%47%33%19%2.4431%53%47%25%47%53%
England: Premier League32%47%23%31%2.6330%53%48%29%39%61%
Finland: Division 2100%43%27%30%2.8622%43%57%31%54%46%
Finland: Division 1100%42%28%30%2.7425%49%51%28%52%48%
France: Championnat National0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Ligue 134%44%25%31%2.6331%54%46%27%43%57%
France: Ligue 239%50%23%27%2.5927%54%46%25%47%53%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga41%40%26%33%2.8520%44%56%30%58%42%
Germany: 3. Liga42%48%23%30%2.6626%50%50%27%45%55%
Germany: Bundesliga35%45%29%26%2.7121%47%53%30%53%47%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria57%43%23%35%3.1418%39%61%40%57%43%
Germany: Regional League North47%39%24%37%2.8322%45%55%32%49%51%
Germany: Regional League Northeast44%39%30%31%2.7927%50%50%37%50%50%
Germany: Regional League Southwest53%42%26%32%3.0821%42%58%41%59%41%
Germany: Regional League West51%38%29%33%3.0421%43%57%38%53%47%
Greece: Super League37%43%35%22%1.9841%75%25%15%40%60%
Hong Kong: Division 173%40%17%43%3.4417%39%61%44%59%41%
Hungary: Division 148%39%28%33%3.0318%42%58%40%63%38%
Ireland: Premier100%43%23%33%2.7720%47%53%28%52%48%
Israel: Division 138%44%23%33%2.6723%49%51%30%51%49%
Italy: Serie A34%45%17%38%2.9123%40%60%31%53%47%
Italy: Serie B36%41%35%24%2.8227%47%53%33%59%41%
Japan: J1 League94%40%26%34%2.5329%55%45%24%49%51%
Japan: J2 League100%39%31%30%2.4033%57%43%24%50%50%
Mexico: Apertura99%40%28%32%2.5326%50%50%24%55%45%
Mexico: Clausura100%44%28%27%2.4535%58%42%25%46%54%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie34%41%32%28%3.1216%36%64%41%66%34%
Netherlands: Eredivisie35%42%20%38%3.0814%38%62%34%57%43%
Norway: 1. Divisjon100%41%28%31%3.0718%41%59%37%60%40%
Norway: Eliteserien97%49%25%26%2.7921%47%53%28%53%47%
Paraguay: Apertura100%31%31%38%2.5823%48%52%20%53%47%
Paraguay: Clausura84%34%26%40%2.3631%55%45%21%45%55%
Poland: Ekstraklasa53%45%30%25%2.4930%53%47%23%53%47%
Portugal: Primeira Liga31%54%19%27%2.7126%49%51%25%48%52%
Portugal: Segunda Liga34%50%24%25%2.5126%49%51%19%53%47%
Romania: Liga 169%40%26%33%2.3532%56%44%19%44%56%
Russia: Division 163%46%23%31%2.4432%52%48%22%48%52%
Russia: Premier League57%38%32%31%2.2140%63%38%23%42%58%
Scotland: Championship34%40%29%31%2.6626%47%53%32%56%44%
Scotland: League One36%46%17%37%3.4612%42%58%40%51%49%
Scotland: League Two34%36%21%43%2.8723%48%52%34%56%44%
Scotland: Premiership84%31%29%40%2.5723%49%51%24%54%46%
Serbia: Division 157%49%20%31%2.5928%50%50%29%46%54%
South Africa: Premier33%28%39%33%1.9437%72%28%14%44%56%
South Korea: K League100%35%35%30%2.5529%49%51%28%56%44%
Spain: Primera Division31%46%22%33%2.7625%47%53%28%45%55%
Spain: Segunda Division36%42%35%23%2.3028%59%41%19%45%55%
Sweden: Allsvenskan91%42%29%29%2.7822%44%56%30%55%45%
Sweden: Superettan86%49%24%27%2.8919%42%58%30%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League35%48%24%29%2.9525%43%57%41%56%44%
Switzerland: Super League34%44%23%34%2.9219%44%56%35%48%52%
Turkey: 1. Lig28%48%30%22%2.6030%50%50%31%50%50%
Turkey: Super Lig28%52%22%26%3.2617%35%65%44%66%34%
Ukraine: Division 161%28%44%29%2.1838%64%36%19%49%51%
Uruguay: Apertura100%40%26%34%2.7328%43%57%31%53%47%
Uruguay: Clausura61%42%25%33%2.7726%48%52%30%59%41%
Usa: Major League Soccer89%56%24%20%2.9920%39%61%36%56%44%
Wales: Premier49%40%18%42%2.6829%46%54%28%45%55%