All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Argentina: Primera Division42%44%26%29%2.3033%58%42%19%46%54%
Austria: Bundesliga22%50%23%28%3.0823%35%65%43%60%40%
Austria: Erste Liga31%49%22%29%2.9818%35%65%40%56%44%
Belgium: 1st Division A21%38%30%32%3.0222%42%58%38%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Bolivia: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Bolivia: Clausura29%40%34%26%2.5723%57%43%23%57%43%
Brazil: Serie B64%48%26%26%2.2433%59%41%18%46%54%
Brazil: Paulista100%43%26%31%2.6033%55%45%32%53%47%
Brazil: Serie A63%44%25%30%2.3733%63%38%23%41%59%
Bulgaria: Premier16%23%33%43%2.3337%70%30%23%47%53%
Chile: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Chile: Clausura100%48%28%23%2.7422%48%53%29%52%48%
China: Super League83%45%29%26%2.9318%43%57%32%62%38%
Colombia: Apertura100%46%30%25%2.1638%61%40%18%42%59%
Colombia: Clausura75%68%15%17%2.2840%63%37%18%38%62%
Croatia: Division 125%51%18%31%2.8018%47%53%31%49%51%
Cyprus: Division 113%50%25%25%2.7133%54%46%25%54%46%
Czech Republic: Division 123%54%27%20%2.4330%57%43%21%39%61%
Denmark: 1. Division27%37%19%44%3.1913%35%65%39%61%39%
Denmark: Superligaen35%51%30%19%2.7922%48%52%30%54%46%
England: Championship17%47%28%26%2.4529%56%44%21%49%51%
England: League One17%48%22%29%2.6632%52%48%31%51%49%
England: League Two17%46%23%31%2.7729%48%52%31%54%46%
England: National League7%47%33%19%2.4431%53%47%25%47%53%
England: Premier League13%42%26%32%2.4430%58%42%24%32%68%
Finland: Division 285%43%26%31%2.7524%45%55%31%51%49%
Finland: Division 182%40%29%31%2.7126%51%49%27%52%48%
France: Championnat National0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Ligue 116%47%18%35%2.5233%55%45%22%37%63%
France: Ligue 221%53%18%30%2.5029%55%45%24%39%61%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga21%38%22%40%2.8721%44%56%32%57%43%
Germany: 3. Liga24%40%30%30%2.5330%53%47%24%49%51%
Germany: Bundesliga15%49%22%29%2.4229%58%42%27%38%62%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria29%45%19%36%3.3916%36%64%49%62%38%
Germany: Regional League North24%36%24%40%2.8925%46%54%33%51%49%
Germany: Regional League Northeast21%44%24%32%3.0629%41%59%43%52%48%
Germany: Regional League Southwest24%40%28%32%3.2017%38%62%40%62%38%
Germany: Regional League West25%42%34%24%3.1418%38%62%41%61%39%
Greece: Super League13%28%53%19%1.6647%81%19%16%41%59%
Hong Kong: Division 120%54%8%38%3.7513%29%71%54%67%33%
Hungary: Division 127%43%28%30%3.0917%41%59%48%65%35%
Ireland: Premier83%42%22%36%2.7618%47%53%27%52%48%
Israel: Division 115%43%21%36%2.8914%39%61%29%61%39%
Italy: Serie A13%41%18%41%2.8622%39%61%31%49%51%
Italy: Serie B12%47%33%20%2.6735%53%47%33%53%47%
Japan: J1 League76%42%23%35%2.5927%54%46%24%49%51%
Japan: J2 League78%41%26%33%2.5430%54%46%25%51%49%
Mexico: Apertura52%38%33%29%2.5922%52%48%27%59%41%
Mexico: Clausura100%44%28%27%2.4535%58%42%25%46%54%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie13%34%38%28%2.9418%40%60%36%68%32%
Netherlands: Eredivisie15%49%18%33%3.097%36%64%29%62%38%
Norway: 1. Divisjon80%42%31%28%2.9319%43%57%35%60%40%
Norway: Eliteserien73%47%28%25%2.7721%48%52%29%55%45%
Paraguay: Apertura100%31%31%38%2.5823%48%52%20%53%47%
Paraguay: Clausura29%33%33%33%2.3333%58%42%24%39%61%
Poland: Ekstraklasa30%43%31%26%2.4929%56%44%24%56%44%
Portugal: Primeira Liga17%57%17%26%2.4826%48%52%17%46%54%
Portugal: Segunda Liga19%54%24%23%2.5421%44%56%17%55%45%
Romania: Liga 142%43%24%33%2.3230%57%43%17%45%55%
Russia: Division 137%45%22%33%2.5326%50%50%24%48%52%
Russia: Premier League33%36%30%34%2.2140%65%35%21%43%58%
Scotland: Championship17%43%30%27%3.1020%37%63%47%67%33%
Scotland: League One17%40%13%47%3.4317%33%67%43%53%47%
Scotland: League Two17%40%17%43%3.0723%43%57%43%60%40%
Scotland: Premiership65%33%42%25%3.0013%46%54%42%71%29%
Serbia: Division 133%44%21%36%2.5428%50%50%27%44%56%
South Africa: Premier15%32%30%38%2.1627%70%30%16%46%54%
South Korea: K League91%40%27%33%2.7923%41%59%30%61%39%
Spain: Primera Division13%44%22%34%2.4240%54%46%24%40%60%
Spain: Segunda Division12%40%35%25%2.2731%56%44%16%45%55%
Sweden: Allsvenskan71%42%30%28%2.7024%45%55%29%56%44%
Sweden: Superettan66%49%23%28%2.9219%41%59%30%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League16%50%21%29%2.7929%46%54%39%54%46%
Switzerland: Super League15%41%22%37%2.9322%44%56%37%44%56%
Turkey: 1. Lig7%30%35%35%2.7835%43%57%43%48%52%
Turkey: Super Lig8%61%17%22%3.489%35%65%57%70%30%
Ukraine: Division 129%34%29%37%2.0542%58%42%18%37%63%
Uruguay: Apertura100%40%26%34%2.7328%43%57%31%53%47%
Uruguay: Clausura10%50%25%25%1.9242%75%25%8%25%75%
Usa: Major League Soccer74%55%24%21%2.9621%40%60%36%55%45%
Wales: Premier10%54%23%23%3.2315%23%77%46%31%69%