All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional52%44%31%25%2.2533%64%36%20%47%53%
Argentina: Primera Division56%45%28%26%2.1835%61%39%17%43%57%
Austria: Erste Liga69%43%26%30%2.7224%46%54%30%57%43%
Austria: Bundesliga72%52%18%30%2.6823%46%54%27%52%48%
Belgium: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Belgium: Pro League100%50%25%25%2.7425%44%56%30%53%48%
Bolivia: Apertura100%60%22%18%2.8125%43%57%30%50%50%
Bolivia: Clausura33%61%11%27%3.3916%34%66%50%59%41%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Paulista92%43%26%31%2.6831%55%45%33%55%45%
Brazil: Serie A49%53%25%22%2.4034%56%44%22%45%55%
Bulgaria: Premier96%51%22%27%2.4629%57%43%25%44%56%
Chile: Apertura100%42%26%33%2.8915%45%55%32%58%42%
Chile: Clausura47%46%23%30%2.9111%45%55%30%50%50%
China: Super League7%50%50%0%2.0625%75%25%13%50%50%
Colombia: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Croatia: Division 114%28%36%36%2.5228%60%40%32%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 180%44%23%32%2.8924%44%56%35%49%51%
Czech Republic: Division 170%42%31%27%2.4231%55%45%22%46%54%
Denmark: 1. Division68%47%26%27%2.6724%46%54%30%51%49%
Denmark: Superligaen77%41%29%31%2.6328%51%49%28%49%51%
England: National League9%54%19%27%2.7327%52%48%31%50%50%
England: League Two84%39%27%35%2.6324%50%50%27%53%47%
England: League One86%44%29%27%2.6025%51%49%27%55%45%
England: Championship82%46%25%30%2.6026%50%50%25%53%47%
England: Premier League74%49%23%28%2.8421%45%55%33%54%46%
Finland: Division 2100%46%21%33%3.2516%38%62%39%59%41%
Finland: Division 198%46%27%27%2.3334%58%42%23%46%54%
France: Championnat National76%37%30%33%2.3331%56%44%20%48%52%
France: Ligue 279%40%33%27%2.3331%59%41%22%51%49%
France: Ligue 179%49%26%25%2.6028%52%48%26%47%53%
Germany: 3. Liga76%42%28%30%2.3631%55%45%21%45%55%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga74%45%29%25%2.5223%53%47%21%52%48%
Germany: Bundesliga74%48%24%28%2.7122%47%53%25%53%47%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria71%42%24%34%3.0820%41%59%36%56%44%
Germany: Regional League North74%44%29%28%2.6724%50%50%30%51%49%
Germany: Regional League Northeast69%40%28%33%2.8323%49%51%33%51%49%
Germany: Regional League Southwest78%49%23%28%2.7126%51%49%30%52%48%
Germany: Regional League West75%41%25%34%2.9920%44%56%36%57%43%
Greece: Super League83%48%29%24%2.2133%62%39%17%39%61%
Hong Kong: Division 145%39%16%45%3.3023%41%59%38%48%52%
Hungary: Division 170%44%28%28%2.5527%55%45%25%51%49%
Israel: Division 179%36%31%33%2.1637%65%35%18%39%61%
Italy: Serie B76%45%37%18%2.2431%63%37%20%51%49%
Italy: Serie A76%50%20%30%2.8024%45%55%30%54%46%
Japan: Division 2100%38%30%32%2.4032%56%44%22%51%49%
Japan: Division 1 2nd47%43%21%36%2.6531%49%51%28%47%53%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%30%25%2.8222%48%52%32%60%40%
Mexico: Clausura59%48%27%26%2.5133%61%39%26%47%53%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie82%51%21%28%3.2017%39%61%36%59%41%
Netherlands: Eredivisie79%42%28%30%2.7620%48%52%33%54%46%
Norway: Tippeligaen100%45%26%29%2.7225%50%50%30%53%48%
Paraguay: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Paraguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Poland: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Portugal: Segunda Liga79%45%31%25%2.3430%54%46%20%56%44%
Portugal: Primeira Liga76%45%27%28%2.3230%58%42%18%44%56%
Romania: Liga 173%46%24%29%2.3433%56%44%22%51%49%
Russia: Division 121%41%36%23%2.0343%66%34%20%41%59%
Russia: Premier League10%50%42%8%1.5858%79%21%17%21%79%
Scotland: League Two6%50%30%20%3.2010%50%50%30%70%30%
Scotland: League One6%30%10%60%4.200%10%90%60%70%30%
Scotland: Championship81%38%32%29%2.5625%55%45%25%54%46%
Scotland: Premiership88%41%28%31%2.6720%51%49%25%55%45%
Serbia: Division 116%49%26%26%2.2338%59%41%23%36%64%
South Africa: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
South Korea: K League9%22%72%6%0.4489%94%6%0%6%94%
Spain: Segunda Division74%47%32%21%2.2634%62%38%18%48%52%
Spain: Primera Division73%47%26%27%2.8923%45%55%32%57%43%
Sweden: Allsvenskan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Sweden: Superettan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Switzerland: Challenge League69%42%22%37%2.7925%46%54%32%53%47%
Switzerland: Super League69%46%24%30%3.3215%34%66%42%64%36%
Turkey: 1. Lig0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Turkey: Super Lig73%46%24%29%2.5730%51%49%27%49%51%
Ukraine: Division 118%54%21%25%3.0425%46%54%38%50%50%
Uruguay: Apertura86%37%29%34%2.6927%47%53%31%50%50%
Usa: Major League Soccer9%51%29%20%2.8629%43%57%37%57%43%
Wales: Premier5%50%50%0%1.1767%67%33%0%33%67%