All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional93%43%33%24%2.1736%65%35%19%44%56%
Argentina: Primera Division100%44%26%29%2.2833%59%41%18%45%55%
Austria: Erste Liga100%41%26%33%2.8721%42%58%33%58%42%
Austria: Bundesliga100%51%19%30%2.7122%47%53%27%51%49%
Belgium: 1st Division A100%50%25%25%2.7425%44%56%30%53%48%
Bolivia: Clausura92%58%17%25%3.5817%33%67%67%67%33%
Brazil: Paulista100%43%26%31%2.6033%55%45%32%53%47%
Brazil: Serie B34%42%31%27%2.2330%59%41%18%48%52%
Brazil: Serie A33%49%22%29%2.4235%64%36%24%37%63%
Bulgaria: Premier100%48%22%30%2.5728%54%46%27%46%54%
Chile: Clausura100%48%28%23%2.7422%48%53%29%52%48%
China: Super League53%43%29%28%2.7821%49%51%29%61%39%
Colombia: Apertura100%46%30%25%2.1638%61%40%18%42%59%
Croatia: Division 1100%47%24%29%2.4228%61%39%21%39%61%
Cyprus: Division 1100%44%24%32%2.8824%45%55%34%51%49%
Czech Republic: Division 1100%43%29%28%2.4929%56%44%25%46%54%
Denmark: 1. Division100%45%26%29%2.6426%46%54%30%52%48%
Denmark: Superligaen100%42%27%31%2.6528%50%50%29%50%50%
England: Championship100%47%24%29%2.6126%51%49%25%53%47%
England: League One100%45%28%27%2.5726%52%48%25%53%47%
England: League Two100%40%26%34%2.6524%50%50%28%54%46%
England: National League100%44%23%33%2.7225%50%50%28%51%49%
England: Premier League100%49%22%29%2.8023%46%54%32%51%49%
Finland: Division 149%37%31%32%2.5827%56%44%26%48%52%
Finland: Division 244%41%29%31%2.5929%54%46%27%47%53%
France: Championnat National100%39%28%32%2.3831%57%43%20%49%51%
France: Ligue 1100%49%25%26%2.6127%52%48%27%46%54%
France: Ligue 2100%41%30%29%2.4829%56%44%26%51%49%
Germany: 3. Liga100%43%29%28%2.4029%54%46%21%47%53%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga100%45%29%26%2.4926%54%46%22%52%48%
Germany: Bundesliga100%49%24%27%2.8722%45%55%29%55%45%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League North0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League Northeast0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League Southwest0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League West0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Greece: Super League100%48%28%24%2.3231%60%40%19%40%60%
Hong Kong: Division 1100%45%16%38%4.2013%24%76%60%62%38%
Hungary: Division 1100%44%27%28%2.6325%52%48%27%55%45%
Ireland: Premier63%45%22%33%2.8615%45%55%29%54%46%
Israel: Division 1100%38%29%33%2.1835%65%35%18%39%61%
Italy: Serie B100%44%35%21%2.2133%63%37%19%49%51%
Italy: Serie A100%48%21%31%2.9621%42%58%34%57%43%
Japan: J2 League52%43%25%31%2.5329%55%45%25%50%50%
Japan: J1 League82%41%22%38%2.6027%54%46%22%46%54%
Mexico: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Mexico: Clausura100%44%28%27%2.4535%58%42%25%46%54%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie100%51%22%27%3.1816%39%61%37%59%41%
Netherlands: Eredivisie100%46%24%30%2.8919%45%55%35%55%45%
Norway: 1. Divisjon50%43%32%26%2.8718%44%56%34%62%38%
Norway: Eliteserien53%48%28%24%2.7221%51%49%26%53%47%
Paraguay: Apertura100%31%31%38%2.5823%48%52%20%53%47%
Poland: Ekstraklasa100%45%25%30%2.7422%46%54%28%53%47%
Portugal: Primeira Liga100%44%26%29%2.3828%56%44%19%46%54%
Romania: Liga 1100%44%26%29%2.2934%56%44%21%49%51%
Russia: Division 1100%42%32%26%2.1838%60%40%20%44%56%
Russia: Premier League100%47%27%26%2.1342%63%38%20%35%65%
Scotland: Championship100%39%33%28%2.6124%54%46%27%55%45%
Scotland: League One100%41%21%38%2.8223%43%57%32%53%47%
Scotland: League Two100%38%26%36%2.9522%47%53%35%60%40%
Scotland: Premiership100%41%25%33%2.7521%49%51%27%54%46%
Serbia: Division 1100%49%19%32%2.4330%56%44%22%44%56%
South Africa: Premier100%40%35%25%2.2436%63%38%22%47%53%
South Korea: K League60%40%29%31%2.6623%41%59%25%60%40%
Spain: Segunda Division100%47%32%22%2.2534%62%38%18%48%52%
Spain: Primera Division100%48%23%29%2.9422%44%56%34%56%44%
Sweden: Allsvenskan47%41%30%29%2.5326%48%52%24%54%46%
Sweden: Superettan47%49%24%27%2.9021%40%60%29%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League100%43%19%38%2.9422%41%59%36%54%46%
Switzerland: Super League100%43%23%34%3.2317%36%64%41%63%37%
Turkey: 1. Lig100%47%29%24%2.6725%49%51%26%54%46%
Turkey: Super Lig100%45%22%33%2.7128%47%53%30%50%50%
Ukraine: Division 199%42%25%34%2.3434%59%41%19%45%55%
Uruguay: Apertura100%40%26%34%2.7328%43%57%31%53%47%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer55%57%22%21%2.9020%41%59%34%55%45%
Wales: Premier100%43%23%33%3.0623%42%58%41%49%51%