All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional74%43%34%22%2.1934%65%35%19%46%54%
Argentina: Primera Division83%45%27%28%2.2435%60%40%18%43%57%
Austria: Erste Liga97%41%26%33%2.8621%42%58%32%58%42%
Austria: Bundesliga94%52%19%29%2.6822%48%52%26%50%50%
Belgium: 1st Division A100%50%25%25%2.7425%44%56%30%53%48%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%39%30%30%2.3929%57%43%21%52%48%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening100%41%27%32%3.0414%39%61%36%63%38%
Bolivia: Apertura100%60%22%18%2.8125%43%57%30%50%50%
Bolivia: Clausura47%68%24%8%3.5722%32%68%57%62%38%
Brazil: Paulista100%43%26%31%2.6033%55%45%32%53%47%
Brazil: Serie B6%43%39%17%1.5743%78%22%0%30%70%
Brazil: Serie A5%60%20%20%2.6525%60%40%25%40%60%
Bulgaria: Premier97%49%22%29%2.5429%55%45%27%46%54%
Chile: Apertura100%42%26%33%2.8915%45%55%32%58%42%
Chile: Clausura100%48%28%23%2.7422%48%53%29%52%48%
China: Super League33%43%33%24%2.5923%53%47%25%61%39%
Colombia: Apertura95%47%29%24%2.1438%60%40%17%40%60%
Colombia: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Croatia: Division 197%47%24%29%2.3929%61%39%21%39%61%
Cyprus: Division 1100%44%24%32%2.8824%45%55%34%51%49%
Czech Republic: Division 197%43%29%28%2.5029%55%45%25%47%53%
Denmark: 1. Division97%43%28%30%2.6525%45%55%31%52%48%
Denmark: Superligaen99%42%27%31%2.6528%50%50%29%50%50%
England: Championship100%47%24%29%2.6126%51%49%25%53%47%
England: League One100%45%28%27%2.5726%52%48%25%53%47%
England: League Two100%40%26%34%2.6524%50%50%28%54%46%
England: National League100%44%23%33%2.7225%50%50%28%51%49%
England: Premier League100%49%22%29%2.8023%46%54%32%51%49%
Finland: Division 125%37%29%35%2.8220%51%49%27%59%41%
Finland: Division 215%35%30%35%1.7540%85%15%10%25%75%
France: Championnat National100%39%28%32%2.3831%57%43%20%49%51%
France: Ligue 1100%49%25%26%2.6127%52%48%27%46%54%
France: Ligue 2100%41%30%29%2.4829%56%44%26%51%49%
Germany: 3. Liga100%43%29%28%2.4029%54%46%21%47%53%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga100%45%29%26%2.4926%54%46%22%52%48%
Germany: Bundesliga100%49%24%27%2.8722%45%55%29%55%45%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria99%42%24%34%3.2119%40%60%40%56%44%
Germany: Regional League North100%44%26%30%2.6325%49%51%28%50%50%
Germany: Regional League Northeast100%42%26%32%2.8921%47%53%34%53%47%
Germany: Regional League Southwest100%49%22%29%2.7525%49%51%30%52%48%
Germany: Regional League West100%41%27%32%3.0020%44%56%36%57%43%
Greece: Super League100%48%28%24%2.3231%60%40%19%40%60%
Hong Kong: Division 199%45%17%39%4.2013%24%76%61%62%38%
Hungary: Division 197%45%27%28%2.6426%52%48%28%54%46%
Ireland: Premier45%46%22%32%2.8213%44%56%26%56%44%
Israel: Division 1100%38%29%33%2.1835%65%35%18%39%61%
Italy: Serie B100%44%35%21%2.2133%63%37%19%49%51%
Italy: Serie A97%47%22%31%2.8623%44%56%33%56%44%
Japan: J2 League52%42%30%28%2.2236%59%41%19%45%55%
Japan: J1 League55%38%25%37%2.2935%62%38%18%38%62%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%30%25%2.8222%48%52%32%60%40%
Mexico: Clausura100%44%28%27%2.4535%58%42%25%46%54%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie100%51%22%27%3.1816%39%61%37%59%41%
Netherlands: Eredivisie100%46%24%30%2.8919%45%55%35%55%45%
Norway: 1. Divisjon30%40%33%26%2.7519%46%54%31%61%39%
Norway: Eliteserien33%49%20%31%2.6320%49%51%21%49%51%
Paraguay: Apertura77%32%29%38%2.5923%49%51%18%55%45%
Paraguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Poland: Ekstraklasa95%46%25%29%2.7423%46%54%28%53%47%
Portugal: Primeira Liga100%44%26%29%2.3828%56%44%19%46%54%
Portugal: Segunda Liga100%46%28%25%2.4229%51%49%21%56%44%
Romania: Liga 197%45%26%29%2.2934%56%44%21%48%52%
Russia: Division 1100%42%32%26%2.1838%60%40%20%44%56%
Russia: Premier League100%46%28%26%2.0943%64%36%19%34%66%
Scotland: Championship100%39%33%28%2.6124%54%46%27%55%45%
Scotland: League One100%41%21%38%2.8223%43%57%32%53%47%
Scotland: League Two100%38%26%36%2.9522%47%53%35%60%40%
Scotland: Premiership100%41%25%33%2.7521%49%51%27%54%46%
Serbia: Division 1100%49%19%32%2.4330%56%44%22%44%56%
South Africa: Premier97%40%35%25%2.2436%63%38%22%47%53%
South Korea: K League36%43%26%31%2.5825%46%54%24%60%40%
Spain: Segunda Division93%46%32%21%2.2434%62%38%18%48%52%
Spain: Primera Division100%48%23%29%2.9422%44%56%34%56%44%
Sweden: Allsvenskan33%38%34%28%2.3330%51%49%18%48%52%
Sweden: Superettan30%44%31%25%2.7622%40%60%26%57%43%
Switzerland: Challenge League94%41%21%38%2.8624%44%56%34%53%47%
Switzerland: Super League94%44%23%34%3.2516%36%64%41%63%37%
Turkey: 1. Lig100%47%29%24%2.6725%49%51%26%54%46%
Turkey: Super Lig94%45%23%31%2.6629%49%51%29%49%51%
Ukraine: Division 194%42%24%33%2.3833%58%42%20%45%55%
Uruguay: Apertura100%40%26%34%2.7328%43%57%31%53%47%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer35%54%23%23%2.8520%40%60%31%54%46%
Wales: Premier100%43%23%33%3.0623%42%58%41%49%51%