All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional43%42%32%26%2.2432%65%35%20%46%54%
Argentina: Primera Division47%43%30%27%2.1436%62%38%16%43%57%
Austria: Erste Liga58%43%27%30%2.8225%43%57%32%61%39%
Austria: Bundesliga63%49%18%32%2.7522%45%55%30%54%46%
Belgium: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Belgium: Pro League92%50%24%26%2.7226%45%55%29%52%48%
Bolivia: Apertura100%60%22%18%2.8125%43%57%30%50%50%
Bolivia: Clausura20%70%7%22%3.3715%33%67%52%56%44%
Brazil: Serie B100%48%28%24%2.3531%57%43%18%51%49%
Brazil: Paulista50%52%21%27%2.7533%54%46%35%50%50%
Brazil: Serie A100%53%25%22%2.4134%56%44%22%46%54%
Bulgaria: Premier79%51%22%28%2.4530%60%40%26%44%56%
Chile: Apertura100%42%26%33%2.8915%45%55%32%58%42%
Chile: Clausura23%68%14%18%2.8918%50%50%32%46%54%
China: Super League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Colombia: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Croatia: Division 114%28%36%36%2.5228%60%40%32%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 194%44%24%32%2.8425%44%56%34%49%51%
Czech Republic: Division 158%39%31%30%2.5326%54%46%24%47%53%
Denmark: 1. Division58%46%27%26%2.7023%46%54%32%52%48%
Denmark: Superligaen86%41%29%30%2.6130%51%49%28%47%53%
England: National League9%54%19%27%2.7327%52%48%31%50%50%
England: League Two71%39%27%34%2.6523%50%50%27%55%45%
England: League One73%44%30%26%2.5826%51%49%27%54%46%
England: Championship73%47%23%30%2.6027%50%50%24%52%48%
England: Premier League67%48%23%28%2.8022%46%54%31%54%46%
Finland: Division 2100%46%21%33%3.2516%38%62%39%59%41%
Finland: Division 198%46%27%27%2.3334%58%42%23%46%54%
France: Championnat National66%35%32%33%2.2433%57%43%18%47%53%
France: Ligue 271%40%34%26%2.2932%60%40%22%50%50%
France: Ligue 170%52%24%24%2.5529%53%47%25%45%55%
Germany: 3. Liga62%41%30%30%2.3831%54%46%22%46%54%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga63%45%29%25%2.5323%52%48%21%53%47%
Germany: Bundesliga64%48%23%29%2.7021%46%54%26%53%47%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria60%44%23%33%3.2717%36%64%40%60%40%
Germany: Regional League North61%44%28%28%2.6724%48%52%31%51%49%
Germany: Regional League Northeast56%42%26%31%2.7824%49%51%31%49%51%
Germany: Regional League Southwest68%48%23%29%2.6826%51%49%28%51%49%
Germany: Regional League West63%40%26%34%3.0220%43%57%36%57%43%
Greece: Super League71%46%29%26%2.2631%59%41%18%40%60%
Hong Kong: Division 139%39%16%45%3.1925%44%56%33%44%56%
Hungary: Division 163%45%30%26%2.5428%56%44%26%51%49%
Israel: Division 191%37%33%30%2.1436%67%33%18%39%61%
Italy: Serie B64%45%36%19%2.2632%62%38%21%49%51%
Italy: Serie A66%51%19%29%2.7923%45%55%29%54%46%
Japan: Division 1 2nd47%43%21%36%2.6531%49%51%28%47%53%
Japan: Division 2100%38%30%32%2.4032%56%44%22%51%49%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%30%25%2.8222%48%52%32%60%40%
Mexico: Clausura45%49%26%25%2.3639%64%36%22%43%57%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie71%52%20%28%3.2017%38%62%36%60%40%
Netherlands: Eredivisie69%40%28%32%2.6921%50%50%31%52%48%
Norway: Adeccoligaen67%52%24%24%2.7622%45%55%31%54%46%
Norway: Tippeligaen100%45%26%29%2.7225%50%50%30%53%48%
Paraguay: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Paraguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Poland: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Portugal: Segunda Liga67%45%31%24%2.3331%54%46%20%55%45%
Portugal: Primeira Liga66%46%25%29%2.2830%59%41%16%44%56%
Romania: Liga 193%47%23%30%2.3632%55%45%22%51%49%
Russia: Division 121%41%36%23%2.0343%66%34%20%41%59%
Russia: Premier League10%50%42%8%1.5858%79%21%17%21%79%
Scotland: League Two6%50%30%20%3.2010%50%50%30%70%30%
Scotland: League One6%30%10%60%4.200%10%90%60%70%30%
Scotland: Championship69%37%34%29%2.5823%54%46%26%56%44%
Scotland: Premiership79%41%29%30%2.6920%51%49%25%55%45%
Serbia: Division 116%49%26%26%2.2338%59%41%23%36%64%
South Africa: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
South Korea: K League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Spain: Segunda Division63%49%32%20%2.2635%63%37%19%47%53%
Spain: Primera Division61%48%26%27%2.8723%45%55%32%55%45%
Sweden: Superettan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Sweden: Allsvenskan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Switzerland: Challenge League59%42%22%36%2.8224%45%55%32%55%45%
Switzerland: Super League59%49%22%29%3.4911%30%70%45%65%35%
Turkey: 1. Lig0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Turkey: Super Lig63%47%25%28%2.5231%52%48%26%48%52%
Ukraine: Division 118%54%21%25%3.0425%46%54%38%50%50%
Uruguay: Apertura70%32%39%29%2.5436%57%43%29%46%54%
Usa: Major League Soccer0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Wales: Premier5%50%50%0%1.1767%67%33%0%33%67%