All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional43%42%32%26%2.2432%65%35%20%46%54%
Argentina: Primera Division47%43%30%27%2.1436%62%38%16%43%57%
Austria: Erste Liga56%42%28%30%2.8524%43%57%34%63%37%
Austria: Bundesliga56%49%18%33%2.8119%43%57%31%56%44%
Belgium: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Belgium: Pro League70%51%26%22%2.8124%45%55%33%55%45%
Bolivia: Apertura100%60%22%18%2.8125%43%57%30%50%50%
Brazil: Serie B100%48%28%24%2.3531%57%43%18%51%49%
Brazil: Paulista0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Serie A100%53%25%22%2.4134%56%44%22%46%54%
Bulgaria: Premier73%54%22%24%2.5129%58%42%27%47%53%
Chile: Apertura100%42%26%33%2.8915%45%55%32%58%42%
China: Super League100%49%28%24%2.6426%50%50%26%53%48%
Colombia: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Croatia: Division 114%28%36%36%2.5228%60%40%32%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 173%44%24%32%2.7428%47%53%32%48%52%
Czech Republic: Division 153%40%29%32%2.6223%50%50%25%49%51%
Denmark: 1. Division58%46%27%26%2.7023%46%54%32%52%48%
Denmark: Superligaen81%41%29%30%2.6729%50%50%30%48%52%
England: National League9%54%19%27%2.7327%52%48%31%50%50%
England: League Two55%38%26%36%2.6525%51%49%28%55%45%
England: League One57%45%28%27%2.6324%50%50%27%55%45%
England: Championship56%46%23%31%2.5527%51%49%23%51%49%
England: Premier League55%49%22%29%2.8622%44%56%32%55%45%
Finland: Division 2100%46%21%33%3.2516%38%62%39%59%41%
Finland: Division 198%46%27%27%2.3334%58%42%23%46%54%
France: Championnat National52%35%32%32%2.2933%56%44%20%47%53%
France: Ligue 253%39%35%27%2.2732%60%40%22%51%49%
France: Ligue 152%52%26%23%2.5231%55%45%25%45%55%
Germany: 3. Liga50%43%28%29%2.4430%53%47%24%45%55%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga50%44%30%25%2.5624%52%48%24%50%50%
Germany: Bundesliga47%48%26%26%2.7222%46%54%28%56%44%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria60%44%23%33%3.2717%36%64%40%60%40%
Germany: Regional League North55%42%28%30%2.6625%49%51%32%51%49%
Germany: Regional League Northeast51%42%27%31%2.7423%49%51%30%49%51%
Germany: Regional League Southwest62%48%23%29%2.6726%51%49%28%51%49%
Germany: Regional League West58%38%26%36%3.0220%43%57%36%56%44%
Greece: Super League49%45%27%27%2.2931%57%43%19%40%60%
Hong Kong: Division 130%35%19%46%3.2125%42%58%35%47%53%
Hungary: Division 158%46%29%25%2.5427%56%44%25%53%47%
Ireland: Premier100%47%21%32%2.5831%55%45%27%37%63%
Israel: Division 169%37%36%27%2.2734%63%37%21%44%56%
Italy: Serie B50%46%36%17%2.2332%62%38%20%49%51%
Italy: Serie A51%53%20%26%2.7823%42%58%29%56%44%
Japan: Division 2100%35%35%30%2.2037%61%39%20%47%53%
Japan: Division 1 1st100%37%27%37%2.4835%55%45%25%50%50%
Japan: Division 1 2nd47%43%21%36%2.6531%49%51%28%47%53%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%30%25%2.8222%48%52%32%60%40%
Mexico: Clausura11%65%18%18%2.7141%53%47%29%47%53%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie53%53%20%28%3.1419%39%61%36%60%41%
Netherlands: Eredivisie53%40%30%30%2.7220%49%51%32%54%46%
Norway: Adeccoligaen67%52%24%24%2.7622%45%55%31%54%46%
Norway: Tippeligaen100%45%26%29%2.7225%50%50%30%53%48%
Paraguay: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Paraguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Peru: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Poland: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Portugal: Segunda Liga52%45%31%24%2.2733%55%45%19%52%48%
Portugal: Primeira Liga50%47%23%30%2.3329%58%42%16%44%56%
Romania: Liga 181%46%22%32%2.3932%55%45%24%51%49%
Russia: Division 121%41%36%23%2.0343%66%34%20%41%59%
Russia: Premier League10%50%42%8%1.5858%79%21%17%21%79%
Scotland: League Two6%50%30%20%3.2010%50%50%30%70%30%
Scotland: League One6%30%10%60%4.200%10%90%60%70%30%
Scotland: Championship58%39%33%28%2.5226%57%43%24%54%46%
Scotland: Premiership63%38%31%30%2.6921%50%50%26%58%42%
Serbia: Division 116%49%26%26%2.2338%59%41%23%36%64%
South Africa: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
South Korea: K League97%36%36%28%2.4235%53%47%27%52%48%
Spain: Segunda Division50%49%32%19%2.3235%61%39%21%46%54%
Spain: Primera Division47%47%27%26%2.8923%45%55%31%58%42%
Sweden: Superettan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Sweden: Allsvenskan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Switzerland: Challenge League50%40%22%38%2.7027%50%50%29%50%50%
Switzerland: Super League50%49%21%30%3.4211%29%71%43%64%36%
Turkey: 1. Lig0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Turkey: Super Lig0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Ukraine: Division 118%54%21%25%3.0425%46%54%38%50%50%
Uruguay: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Uruguay: Clausura100%38%23%39%2.5529%53%47%24%52%48%
Usa: Major League Soccer0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Wales: Premier5%50%50%0%1.1767%67%33%0%33%67%