All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional42%43%34%23%2.1039%63%37%16%47%53%
Austria: Bundesliga82%35%22%43%3.5513%31%69%50%56%44%
Belgium: 1st Division A31%47%25%28%3.0312%41%59%39%57%43%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing63%26%34%40%2.6617%57%43%26%63%37%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening63%51%20%29%2.4326%57%43%20%37%63%
Bolivia: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Paulista10%40%20%40%2.7020%60%40%40%30%70%
Brazil: Serie A100%48%26%26%2.3134%59%41%18%47%53%
Brazil: Serie B100%41%33%26%2.0837%66%34%17%44%56%
Bulgaria: Premier45%46%26%28%2.7322%48%52%35%54%46%
China: Super League100%50%22%28%3.0916%36%64%35%62%38%
Colombia: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Colombia: Clausura45%46%33%20%2.2834%60%40%19%49%51%
Croatia: Division 153%52%25%23%2.6822%48%52%31%51%49%
Cyprus: Division 173%44%29%27%2.7325%51%49%30%47%53%
Czech Republic: Division 166%51%24%24%2.7124%51%49%30%44%56%
Denmark: 1. Division55%39%25%36%2.9419%41%59%35%56%44%
Denmark: Superligaen77%50%20%30%2.8518%36%64%25%59%41%
England: Championship62%44%27%29%2.6525%49%51%26%56%44%
England: League One0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
England: League Two62%39%32%28%2.4630%54%46%27%52%48%
England: National League33%38%28%33%2.6622%48%52%27%59%41%
England: Premier League63%44%25%32%2.7818%46%54%28%56%44%
Finland: Division 153%42%27%32%2.4429%55%45%23%50%50%
Finland: Division 2100%44%20%36%3.2321%37%63%41%59%41%
France: Championnat National55%39%33%28%2.3332%59%41%21%47%53%
France: Ligue 154%49%24%27%2.5130%52%48%26%49%51%
France: Ligue 255%38%31%31%2.1537%62%38%16%44%56%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga53%42%34%24%2.9621%45%55%38%62%38%
Germany: 3. Liga54%37%29%34%3.1216%38%62%37%64%36%
Germany: Bundesliga55%46%20%35%3.2513%32%68%40%61%39%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria64%47%21%31%3.1516%41%59%40%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North62%47%18%34%3.3617%34%66%41%58%42%
Germany: Regional League Northeast55%44%29%27%3.1220%45%55%40%55%45%
Germany: Regional League Southwest58%41%23%36%2.9222%42%58%37%51%49%
Germany: Regional League West53%42%19%39%3.0117%41%59%34%54%46%
Greece: Super League77%48%24%28%2.5927%50%50%28%50%50%
Hong Kong: Division 147%37%19%44%4.127%22%78%57%67%33%
Ireland: Premier94%50%17%33%2.7233%46%54%28%39%61%
Italy: Serie A53%40%23%37%2.8924%41%59%33%59%41%
Italy: Serie B54%46%30%24%2.4523%59%41%20%53%47%
Japan: J1 League49%38%28%34%2.2737%61%39%21%42%58%
Japan: J2 League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%25%30%2.8916%50%50%33%57%43%
Mexico: Clausura14%50%27%23%2.7332%36%64%27%50%50%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie60%47%28%25%3.2015%38%62%42%65%35%
Netherlands: Eredivisie58%50%20%30%3.2213%35%65%41%57%43%
Norway: 1. Divisjon0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Norway: Eliteserien0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Paraguay: Apertura8%60%20%20%2.2020%50%50%0%30%70%
Paraguay: Clausura99%42%27%31%2.5328%55%45%27%45%55%
Poland: Ekstraklasa67%50%21%29%2.5129%51%49%23%50%50%
Portugal: Primeira Liga50%42%27%31%2.4133%59%41%24%46%54%
Portugal: Segunda Liga18%48%21%30%2.4530%46%54%23%54%46%
Romania: Liga 184%48%27%24%2.6825%47%53%30%54%46%
Russia: Division 166%39%28%33%2.3930%56%44%22%47%53%
Russia: Premier League63%36%26%37%2.3828%54%46%18%51%49%
Scotland: Championship59%49%16%36%2.7821%50%50%27%52%48%
Scotland: League One60%41%26%33%2.9025%44%56%34%53%47%
Scotland: League Two58%49%18%33%3.1119%34%66%37%58%42%
Scotland: Premiership67%45%24%31%2.7226%44%56%30%47%53%
Serbia: Division 167%51%17%33%2.7124%46%54%29%49%51%
South Africa: Premier63%43%29%28%2.2239%63%38%19%42%58%
Spain: Primera Division54%46%28%26%2.5824%55%45%23%52%48%
Spain: Segunda Division61%40%35%25%2.2931%63%37%23%49%51%
Sweden: Allsvenskan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Sweden: Superettan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Switzerland: Challenge League52%42%26%32%3.0919%39%61%38%52%48%
Switzerland: Super League51%39%23%38%3.0120%37%63%40%55%45%
Turkey: 1. Lig54%46%30%23%2.3734%55%45%25%51%49%
Turkey: Super Lig54%42%27%31%2.9220%45%55%33%58%42%
Ukraine: Division 182%42%19%40%2.6125%50%50%25%43%57%
Uruguay: Clausura100%43%23%34%2.4834%56%44%26%51%49%
Usa: Major League Soccer0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Wales: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%