All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Austria: Bundesliga98%37%24%39%3.2018%40%60%41%54%46%
Belgium: 1st Division A97%48%22%30%2.8221%44%56%32%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%32%34%34%2.7520%52%48%29%61%39%
Bolivia: Apertura100%61%17%21%3.2118%41%59%41%53%47%
Brazil: Paulista100%46%30%24%2.1832%65%35%18%44%56%
Brazil: Serie A100%47%27%26%2.3830%57%43%19%50%50%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Bulgaria: Premier100%43%25%33%2.5525%56%44%27%46%54%
China: Super League64%46%24%30%2.9420%41%59%34%59%41%
Colombia: Apertura100%43%35%23%2.4628%56%44%25%54%46%
Croatia: Division 1100%51%24%26%2.5028%54%46%27%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 172%46%28%27%2.7024%50%50%28%47%53%
Czech Republic: Division 198%50%25%25%2.6127%52%48%30%42%58%
Denmark: 1. Division97%42%25%33%2.8320%46%54%31%54%46%
Denmark: Superligaen96%45%24%32%2.8121%43%57%29%57%43%
England: Championship100%41%26%33%2.4729%55%45%23%49%51%
England: League One90%43%25%32%2.6228%52%48%27%50%50%
England: League Two90%41%29%30%2.4231%55%45%23%50%50%
England: National League82%41%27%32%2.6923%49%51%28%55%45%
England: Premier League97%41%24%35%2.7123%49%51%28%50%50%
Finland: Division 171%40%25%34%2.6525%51%49%29%52%48%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National73%42%29%29%2.3831%56%44%21%46%54%
France: Ligue 184%42%25%33%2.6725%48%52%29%52%48%
France: Ligue 287%40%32%28%2.3134%60%40%20%46%54%
Germany: Bundesliga100%40%22%38%3.2114%35%65%42%58%42%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria75%48%21%31%3.1417%41%59%39%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North69%48%19%33%3.2518%36%64%39%57%43%
Germany: Regional League Northeast0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League Southwest66%42%22%36%2.8823%41%59%35%50%50%
Germany: Regional League West0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga97%43%28%28%2.8922%44%56%34%57%43%
Germany: 3. Liga98%39%28%33%2.8422%47%53%31%57%43%
Italy: Serie A98%42%23%35%3.0617%40%60%35%61%39%
Italy: Serie B100%41%31%28%2.4526%56%44%22%52%48%
Japan: J1 League68%38%28%35%2.5331%53%47%27%49%51%
Japan: J2 League68%38%32%30%2.3235%58%42%22%47%53%
Mexico: Clausura59%43%24%32%2.9021%39%61%31%59%41%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie88%45%23%31%3.2616%38%62%40%61%39%
Netherlands: Eredivisie87%46%24%30%3.0218%42%58%37%55%45%
Norway: 1. Divisjon65%48%25%27%3.1019%43%57%36%60%40%
Norway: Eliteserien64%46%27%27%3.0618%41%59%37%59%41%
Paraguay: Apertura99%40%31%29%2.6325%47%53%27%54%46%
Poland: Ekstraklasa98%45%25%30%2.5330%52%48%26%50%50%
Portugal: Segunda Liga71%45%27%28%2.4230%55%45%24%51%49%
Portugal: Primeira Liga98%41%26%33%2.4430%56%44%22%47%53%
Romania: Liga 198%41%29%31%2.4430%55%45%24%49%51%
Russia: Division 185%41%26%33%2.4332%55%45%22%46%54%
Russia: Premier League97%43%23%34%2.5429%53%47%25%48%52%
Scotland: League One74%48%22%31%2.6727%50%50%28%48%52%
Scotland: League Two76%48%20%32%3.0220%36%64%35%55%45%
Scotland: Championship87%43%28%30%2.7424%52%48%30%54%46%
Scotland: Premiership95%42%25%33%2.5827%50%50%26%45%55%
Serbia: Division 1100%52%19%30%2.7723%46%54%30%52%48%
South Africa: Premier98%39%34%27%2.1436%65%35%16%47%53%
Spain: Segunda Division100%41%34%25%2.2932%61%39%22%51%49%
Sweden: Allsvenskan68%42%28%29%2.7223%49%51%29%54%46%
Sweden: Superettan69%43%27%30%2.6624%50%50%28%55%45%
Switzerland: Challenge League98%45%26%29%3.0518%41%59%37%58%42%
Switzerland: Super League99%43%26%31%2.9420%42%58%35%57%43%
Turkey: 1. Lig100%45%30%25%2.5229%53%47%27%53%47%
Turkey: Super Lig100%42%27%30%2.7824%48%52%31%58%42%
Ukraine: Division 197%43%24%33%2.7123%49%51%29%49%51%
Uruguay: Apertura100%38%38%24%2.4323%56%44%22%61%39%
Usa: Major League Soccer74%52%22%26%2.9820%42%58%34%58%42%
Wales: Premier80%41%22%37%2.9625%44%56%33%58%42%