All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional75%43%35%22%2.0038%70%30%14%41%59%
Austria: Bundesliga77%38%27%34%2.7524%48%52%30%54%46%
Austria: Erste Liga38%40%25%35%2.7526%47%53%32%54%46%
Belgium: 1st Division A20%44%25%31%3.1023%40%60%42%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening29%25%50%25%2.7525%44%56%38%75%25%
Bolivia: Clausura88%67%13%20%3.2519%37%63%40%53%47%
Brazil: Paulista50%33%35%31%2.0136%68%32%16%46%54%
Brazil: Serie A100%53%29%18%2.1837%63%37%18%43%57%
Brazil: Serie B100%42%31%27%2.2336%62%38%19%48%52%
Bulgaria: Premier27%43%20%37%2.1231%67%33%14%31%69%
China: Super League100%49%23%28%3.2016%41%59%36%60%40%
Colombia: Apertura100%56%25%19%2.1437%61%39%18%39%61%
Colombia: Clausura100%50%24%26%2.3432%54%46%20%46%54%
Croatia: Division 147%34%26%40%2.8216%48%52%26%54%46%
Cyprus: Division 153%53%13%34%2.7729%51%49%26%41%59%
Czech Republic: Division 160%47%18%35%2.7828%47%53%33%46%54%
Denmark: 1. Division58%45%26%29%2.8922%43%57%37%56%44%
Denmark: Superligaen73%40%29%31%2.7423%50%50%31%55%45%
England: Championship46%42%31%27%2.6926%50%50%29%56%44%
England: League One45%42%25%33%2.6824%48%52%27%56%44%
England: League Two45%44%27%29%2.5530%55%45%28%49%51%
England: National League20%45%27%28%2.4331%51%49%22%52%48%
England: Premier League42%46%21%33%2.8020%44%56%32%54%46%
Finland: Division 1100%40%26%33%2.4728%56%44%24%49%51%
Finland: Division 2100%47%25%28%2.7524%44%56%31%50%50%
France: Championnat National44%40%36%24%2.0038%70%30%14%44%56%
France: Ligue 143%40%29%31%2.5926%50%50%29%49%51%
France: Ligue 244%43%24%34%2.2536%61%39%20%38%62%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga47%36%33%31%2.9023%48%52%35%59%41%
Germany: 3. Liga47%40%31%29%2.7122%51%49%27%54%46%
Germany: Bundesliga22%45%25%30%3.1014%38%62%37%60%40%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria63%36%27%37%2.8722%44%56%37%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North64%53%22%25%2.8823%43%57%33%53%47%
Germany: Regional League Northeast55%47%21%31%2.8820%49%51%32%46%54%
Germany: Regional League Southwest59%44%23%33%2.7523%48%52%26%51%49%
Germany: Regional League West58%34%31%35%2.7519%49%51%30%57%43%
Greece: Super League43%51%22%27%2.2430%63%38%14%42%58%
Hong Kong: Division 191%39%22%40%3.6113%34%66%46%55%45%
Hungary: Division 152%49%26%25%2.5527%56%44%27%49%51%
Ireland: Premier100%47%13%40%3.1020%40%60%40%47%53%
Israel: Division 150%33%35%32%2.4726%56%44%23%51%49%
Italy: Serie A39%43%30%27%2.7522%47%53%31%54%46%
Italy: Serie B39%49%31%19%2.5229%53%47%27%59%41%
Japan: J1 League100%38%28%34%2.3836%56%44%21%48%52%
Japan: J2 League100%35%31%34%2.2741%57%43%24%44%56%
Mexico: Apertura100%46%26%28%2.6724%50%50%28%52%48%
Mexico: Clausura100%44%29%27%2.5326%54%46%26%55%45%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie45%44%23%33%2.9520%42%58%34%60%40%
Netherlands: Eredivisie44%45%21%33%3.3913%37%63%41%55%45%
Norway: 1. Divisjon100%43%21%36%3.0321%43%57%37%57%43%
Norway: Eliteserien100%46%27%27%2.8023%46%54%33%58%42%
Paraguay: Apertura100%43%29%28%2.8921%46%54%33%58%42%
Paraguay: Clausura100%48%29%24%2.6929%50%50%32%49%51%
Poland: Ekstraklasa60%42%28%29%2.8320%46%54%35%57%43%
Portugal: Primeira Liga34%46%20%33%2.6030%53%47%28%48%52%
Portugal: Segunda Liga12%39%19%42%2.3331%56%44%19%47%53%
Romania: Liga 173%39%29%32%2.4127%55%45%20%52%48%
Russia: Division 163%41%30%28%2.3434%56%44%22%50%50%
Russia: Premier League56%43%28%29%2.1336%59%41%13%44%56%
Scotland: Championship44%34%30%35%2.5928%58%42%28%46%54%
Scotland: League One44%48%19%34%3.1011%41%59%38%61%39%
Scotland: League Two42%44%16%40%2.7923%47%53%27%45%55%
Scotland: Premiership49%48%20%32%2.6530%52%48%29%41%59%
Serbia: Division 167%47%25%28%2.2436%62%38%18%38%63%
South Africa: Premier45%35%38%27%1.9243%65%35%15%42%58%
South Korea: K League100%24%54%22%1.3466%78%22%12%27%73%
Spain: Primera Division39%40%32%28%2.5729%55%45%23%53%47%
Spain: Segunda Division40%47%32%21%2.2632%63%37%19%48%52%
Sweden: Allsvenskan100%43%22%35%2.7323%48%52%27%51%49%
Sweden: Superettan100%40%27%33%2.8822%44%56%35%59%41%
Switzerland: Challenge League47%41%28%31%3.0113%44%56%35%67%33%
Switzerland: Super League47%44%22%34%3.519%31%69%47%73%27%
Turkey: 1. Lig44%41%25%34%2.3936%57%43%26%40%60%
Turkey: Super Lig44%47%26%27%2.5328%55%45%26%47%53%
Ukraine: Division 182%38%21%41%2.3830%60%40%19%41%59%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer100%54%21%25%3.1816%37%63%40%61%39%
Wales: Premier73%50%21%29%3.0322%43%57%36%52%48%