All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional56%44%35%22%2.0438%70%30%15%40%60%
Austria: Bundesliga36%42%17%42%2.8521%42%58%31%56%44%
Austria: Erste Liga8%44%6%50%2.2538%63%38%13%38%63%
Belgium: 1st Division A20%44%25%31%3.1023%40%60%42%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening29%25%50%25%2.7525%44%56%38%75%25%
Bolivia: Clausura18%77%9%14%2.7727%50%50%32%41%59%
Brazil: Paulista100%33%35%31%2.0136%68%32%16%46%54%
Brazil: Serie A68%54%29%17%2.2036%63%37%18%43%57%
Brazil: Serie B74%43%31%26%2.1835%63%38%18%49%51%
Bulgaria: Premier27%43%20%37%2.1231%67%33%14%31%69%
China: Super League77%47%24%29%3.1417%42%58%35%62%38%
Colombia: Apertura100%56%25%19%2.1437%61%39%18%39%61%
Colombia: Clausura79%54%24%22%2.5722%49%51%24%62%38%
Croatia: Division 122%45%30%25%3.1510%45%55%30%65%35%
Cyprus: Division 115%40%15%45%2.5045%75%25%25%30%70%
Czech Republic: Division 130%53%13%35%2.9725%43%57%36%47%53%
Denmark: 1. Division30%47%27%27%2.9325%42%58%42%55%45%
Denmark: Superligaen38%41%33%26%2.6024%54%46%30%51%49%
England: Championship20%46%30%24%2.5828%50%50%26%54%46%
England: League One19%36%30%34%2.6024%48%52%24%61%39%
England: League Two19%41%27%32%2.5332%55%45%27%48%52%
England: National League20%45%27%28%2.4331%51%49%22%52%48%
England: Premier League16%42%22%37%2.9015%38%62%32%57%43%
Finland: Division 187%41%28%31%2.4728%56%44%24%51%49%
Finland: Division 285%47%26%27%2.7423%44%56%32%52%48%
France: Championnat National23%38%38%24%1.9242%70%30%11%44%56%
France: Ligue 116%43%25%32%2.8323%43%57%38%57%43%
France: Ligue 220%44%20%35%2.1639%67%33%20%35%65%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga18%41%30%30%3.0222%48%52%35%54%46%
Germany: 3. Liga21%38%31%31%2.6324%53%48%26%53%48%
Germany: Bundesliga6%44%31%25%2.8614%47%53%33%69%31%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria35%40%24%36%3.0019%39%61%39%59%41%
Germany: Regional League North32%55%26%20%2.7226%49%51%28%48%52%
Germany: Regional League Northeast26%44%19%37%2.7921%44%56%27%47%53%
Germany: Regional League Southwest29%47%19%34%2.5829%53%47%20%48%52%
Germany: Regional League West26%30%40%30%2.5823%53%48%25%60%40%
Greece: Super League13%56%13%31%2.3134%56%44%22%31%69%
Hong Kong: Division 112%55%18%27%4.189%18%82%55%91%9%
Hungary: Division 123%43%33%24%2.6526%54%46%30%54%46%
Ireland: Premier30%44%0%56%2.7833%56%44%33%33%67%
Israel: Division 115%46%43%11%2.3229%64%36%21%57%43%
Italy: Serie A13%49%22%29%2.6733%53%47%31%43%57%
Italy: Serie B10%51%34%14%2.7423%54%46%29%60%40%
Japan: J1 League79%42%23%35%2.6229%51%49%24%52%48%
Japan: J2 League81%38%26%36%2.5434%51%49%27%50%50%
Mexico: Apertura59%51%21%28%2.5427%51%49%23%47%53%
Mexico: Clausura100%44%29%27%2.5326%54%46%26%55%45%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie16%40%22%38%2.8722%45%55%33%57%43%
Netherlands: Eredivisie18%35%24%41%3.5215%39%61%43%56%44%
Norway: 1. Divisjon80%45%22%34%3.0621%42%58%37%58%42%
Norway: Eliteserien77%46%27%27%2.8523%43%57%34%58%42%
Paraguay: Apertura100%43%29%28%2.8921%46%54%33%58%42%
Paraguay: Clausura21%61%11%28%2.1144%56%44%17%33%67%
Poland: Ekstraklasa30%40%29%31%2.7919%47%53%32%64%36%
Portugal: Primeira Liga14%44%22%33%2.7624%51%49%33%51%49%
Portugal: Segunda Liga12%39%19%42%2.3331%56%44%19%47%53%
Romania: Liga 135%48%29%24%2.4825%56%44%22%48%52%
Russia: Division 134%35%32%34%2.3332%55%45%21%53%47%
Russia: Premier League27%39%30%31%2.1139%61%39%14%41%59%
Scotland: Championship17%40%30%30%2.6723%50%50%33%50%50%
Scotland: League One19%43%26%31%2.6911%54%46%26%54%46%
Scotland: League Two19%44%12%44%2.5929%53%47%24%35%65%
Scotland: Premiership18%50%22%28%2.3936%58%42%22%42%58%
Serbia: Division 130%49%23%28%2.1441%63%37%17%39%61%
South Africa: Premier21%39%31%29%2.1637%63%37%20%41%59%
South Korea: K League35%15%62%23%1.2377%85%15%15%15%85%
Spain: Primera Division13%33%33%35%2.6135%55%45%27%49%51%
Spain: Segunda Division14%39%33%27%2.1732%71%29%15%47%53%
Sweden: Allsvenskan73%46%20%34%2.7722%47%53%28%52%48%
Sweden: Superettan80%39%25%36%2.8620%44%56%33%60%40%
Switzerland: Challenge League19%43%26%31%2.6611%54%46%20%60%40%
Switzerland: Super League19%49%20%31%3.5111%34%66%43%69%31%
Turkey: 1. Lig18%35%26%39%2.2839%61%39%26%37%63%
Turkey: Super Lig18%48%24%28%2.5930%50%50%30%52%48%
Ukraine: Division 140%42%21%38%2.3632%62%38%21%42%58%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer86%52%22%25%3.2015%38%62%41%62%38%
Wales: Premier32%64%12%24%2.8826%43%57%33%40%60%