All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional81%43%35%23%1.9739%71%29%14%41%59%
Austria: Bundesliga83%41%27%32%2.8323%47%53%31%54%46%
Austria: Erste Liga40%41%24%36%2.7625%47%53%33%53%47%
Belgium: 1st Division A20%44%25%31%3.1023%40%60%42%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing88%43%24%33%2.6724%45%55%31%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening29%25%50%25%2.7525%44%56%38%75%25%
Bolivia: Apertura30%49%35%16%3.1516%40%60%42%60%40%
Brazil: Paulista60%48%29%22%2.1440%62%38%16%40%60%
Brazil: Serie A100%53%29%18%2.1837%63%37%18%43%57%
Brazil: Serie B50%42%31%27%2.2336%61%39%20%49%51%
Bulgaria: Premier27%43%20%37%2.1231%67%33%14%31%69%
China: Super League49%49%23%28%3.2116%41%59%37%60%40%
Colombia: Apertura26%46%31%23%2.3127%63%37%13%58%42%
Colombia: Clausura100%50%24%26%2.3432%54%46%20%46%54%
Croatia: Division 159%37%26%37%2.7921%50%50%26%51%49%
Cyprus: Division 195%42%23%35%2.6629%52%48%26%44%56%
Czech Republic: Division 170%47%20%33%2.7027%50%50%30%46%54%
Denmark: 1. Division58%45%26%29%2.8922%43%57%37%56%44%
Denmark: Superligaen85%42%26%32%2.7523%49%51%29%52%48%
England: Championship70%42%31%27%2.6626%51%49%29%54%46%
England: League One71%41%27%32%2.6424%48%52%26%53%47%
England: League Two71%44%26%30%2.5830%53%47%28%50%50%
England: National League20%45%27%28%2.4331%51%49%22%52%48%
England: Premier League69%46%20%34%2.8421%44%56%32%54%46%
Finland: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National66%42%33%25%2.0138%68%32%13%45%55%
France: Ligue 166%43%28%29%2.5028%53%47%24%49%51%
France: Ligue 266%41%27%31%2.1339%64%36%17%40%60%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga65%40%30%30%2.9421%45%55%34%59%41%
Germany: 3. Liga63%38%30%31%2.5923%54%46%24%51%49%
Germany: Bundesliga34%42%26%32%3.0615%39%61%37%60%40%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria63%36%27%37%2.8722%44%56%37%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North65%54%22%25%2.8723%43%57%33%53%47%
Germany: Regional League Northeast59%49%21%30%2.8621%49%51%32%46%54%
Germany: Regional League Southwest59%45%23%33%2.7523%48%52%25%51%49%
Germany: Regional League West64%35%32%33%2.7021%50%50%29%55%45%
Greece: Super League70%49%23%27%2.2133%61%39%16%39%61%
Hong Kong: Division 160%39%21%39%3.8011%33%67%47%55%45%
Hungary: Division 164%46%26%28%2.5227%54%46%25%51%49%
Ireland: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Israel: Division 188%36%35%29%2.4327%58%42%24%51%49%
Italy: Serie A63%42%29%28%2.6527%49%51%29%50%50%
Italy: Serie B63%43%35%22%2.5027%55%45%26%57%43%
Japan: J1 League51%41%24%35%2.5832%51%49%24%50%50%
Japan: J2 League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Mexico: Apertura100%46%26%28%2.6724%50%50%28%52%48%
Mexico: Clausura42%42%23%34%2.5325%53%47%23%44%56%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie68%41%23%36%3.0619%41%59%36%61%39%
Netherlands: Eredivisie65%49%20%31%3.4413%34%66%42%54%46%
Norway: 1. Divisjon0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Norway: Eliteserien0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Paraguay: Apertura27%44%17%39%2.6431%56%44%31%44%56%
Paraguay: Clausura100%48%29%24%2.6929%50%50%32%49%51%
Poland: Ekstraklasa74%42%28%30%2.8020%46%54%33%56%44%
Portugal: Primeira Liga63%47%20%34%2.5431%55%46%24%46%55%
Portugal: Segunda Liga12%39%19%42%2.3331%56%44%19%47%53%
Romania: Liga 193%39%29%32%2.3730%57%43%19%48%52%
Russia: Division 163%41%30%28%2.3434%56%44%22%50%50%
Russia: Premier League56%43%28%29%2.1336%59%41%13%44%56%
Scotland: Championship67%36%31%33%2.5328%55%45%25%49%51%
Scotland: League One66%45%18%36%2.9617%46%54%33%57%43%
Scotland: League Two65%44%17%38%2.8821%44%56%29%46%54%
Scotland: Premiership79%45%20%35%2.6128%50%50%25%42%58%
Serbia: Division 174%46%25%29%2.2536%60%40%19%37%63%
South Africa: Premier66%37%35%28%2.1735%61%39%18%47%53%
South Korea: K League100%24%54%22%1.3466%78%22%12%27%73%
Spain: Primera Division63%41%32%27%2.5428%53%47%24%51%49%
Spain: Segunda Division62%46%33%21%2.1733%64%36%16%47%53%
Sweden: Allsvenskan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Sweden: Superettan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Switzerland: Challenge League59%42%27%30%2.9313%45%55%33%65%35%
Switzerland: Super League58%43%22%35%3.3711%32%68%46%70%30%
Turkey: 1. Lig65%43%26%32%2.4931%56%44%27%44%56%
Turkey: Super Lig65%44%29%27%2.6026%56%45%28%51%50%
Ukraine: Division 182%38%21%41%2.3830%60%40%19%41%59%
Uruguay: Apertura7%13%38%50%3.1313%50%50%38%75%25%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Wales: Premier77%51%20%28%3.2916%36%64%41%55%45%