All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional100%43%34%23%2.0538%69%31%15%42%58%
Austria: Bundesliga84%38%27%35%2.8122%46%54%31%54%46%
Austria: Erste Liga71%43%26%31%2.8421%48%52%32%54%46%
Belgium: 1st Division A20%44%25%31%3.1023%40%60%42%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%39%29%32%2.7023%46%54%32%57%43%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening29%25%50%25%2.7525%44%56%38%75%25%
Bolivia: Apertura73%52%23%24%3.3016%36%64%40%59%41%
Brazil: Serie A0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Paulista100%47%30%23%2.1735%61%39%14%46%54%
Bulgaria: Premier27%43%20%37%2.1231%67%33%14%31%69%
China: Super League58%48%23%28%3.1617%41%59%35%61%39%
Colombia: Apertura86%40%36%24%2.2235%61%39%21%49%51%
Colombia: Clausura100%50%24%26%2.3432%54%46%20%46%54%
Croatia: Division 183%39%25%36%2.7822%49%51%29%49%51%
Cyprus: Division 191%41%24%35%2.7326%49%51%28%48%52%
Czech Republic: Division 197%50%19%30%2.6925%49%51%28%47%53%
Denmark: 1. Division82%41%27%31%2.7923%45%55%34%55%45%
Denmark: Superligaen92%41%28%31%2.7423%47%53%29%54%46%
England: Championship95%44%29%27%2.6725%50%50%29%53%47%
England: League One95%41%27%33%2.6424%49%51%26%53%47%
England: League Two95%44%27%29%2.5429%54%46%27%49%51%
England: National League20%45%27%28%2.4331%51%49%22%52%48%
England: Premier League92%49%18%34%2.8220%46%54%31%52%48%
Finland: Division 163%40%26%35%2.4428%57%43%23%49%51%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National91%43%32%26%2.1036%63%37%14%47%53%
France: Ligue 187%43%29%28%2.5329%52%48%27%50%50%
France: Ligue 287%39%29%31%2.1838%63%37%19%41%59%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga88%40%30%30%2.8722%45%55%34%59%41%
Germany: 3. Liga89%38%30%32%2.5125%55%45%23%50%50%
Germany: Bundesliga46%45%23%32%3.1315%38%62%39%59%41%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria88%37%25%39%2.9619%43%57%37%56%44%
Germany: Regional League North88%50%22%27%2.8024%45%55%31%51%49%
Germany: Regional League Northeast88%48%22%30%2.8123%48%52%32%46%54%
Germany: Regional League Southwest88%46%23%31%2.8023%47%53%29%51%49%
Germany: Regional League West88%36%29%35%2.7321%49%51%29%51%49%
Greece: Super League96%49%24%27%2.2432%60%40%18%39%61%
Hong Kong: Division 187%39%21%41%3.6914%32%68%47%54%46%
Hungary: Division 188%51%24%25%2.5229%52%48%25%49%51%
Ireland: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Israel: Division 189%36%33%31%2.4727%56%44%25%51%49%
Italy: Serie A87%43%28%28%2.6626%48%52%28%52%48%
Italy: Serie B89%45%33%22%2.5227%55%45%26%57%43%
Japan: J1 League61%39%27%34%2.3936%56%44%21%46%54%
Japan: J2 League61%36%30%34%2.2342%58%42%22%43%57%
Mexico: Apertura100%46%26%28%2.6724%50%50%28%52%48%
Mexico: Clausura88%48%22%30%2.7424%46%54%30%47%53%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie94%43%23%34%3.0819%41%59%38%61%39%
Netherlands: Eredivisie93%49%21%30%3.3915%35%65%42%55%45%
Norway: 1. Divisjon54%43%22%35%3.0621%43%57%37%57%43%
Norway: Eliteserien57%47%26%26%2.7922%48%52%31%57%43%
Paraguay: Apertura77%42%25%34%2.9526%45%55%40%57%43%
Paraguay: Clausura100%48%29%24%2.6929%50%50%32%49%51%
Poland: Ekstraklasa85%45%25%31%2.7922%47%53%32%53%47%
Portugal: Primeira Liga86%46%21%33%2.5431%55%45%26%45%55%
Portugal: Segunda Liga12%39%19%42%2.3331%56%44%19%47%53%
Romania: Liga 184%39%28%33%2.2932%58%42%18%47%53%
Russia: Division 187%39%32%29%2.1637%61%39%18%46%54%
Russia: Premier League82%42%28%30%2.1934%60%40%16%45%55%
Scotland: Championship94%37%28%35%2.4431%56%44%21%49%51%
Scotland: League One94%44%22%34%2.8918%45%55%31%57%43%
Scotland: League Two94%45%18%37%2.7923%45%55%28%46%54%
Scotland: Premiership89%45%21%35%2.5328%52%48%23%41%59%
Serbia: Division 186%48%25%27%2.2638%59%41%21%36%64%
South Africa: Premier90%37%34%29%2.2534%60%40%20%51%49%
Spain: Primera Division89%43%30%27%2.5926%53%47%25%53%47%
Spain: Segunda Division83%45%32%24%2.2034%63%37%17%46%54%
Sweden: Allsvenskan57%45%22%33%2.7622%46%54%29%53%47%
Sweden: Superettan56%40%27%34%2.9021%43%57%34%60%40%
Switzerland: Challenge League83%41%29%30%2.9715%45%55%35%63%37%
Switzerland: Super League83%39%27%35%3.0617%41%59%39%65%35%
Turkey: 1. Lig88%41%26%33%2.5231%54%46%28%45%55%
Turkey: Super Lig85%45%28%27%2.6425%53%47%27%52%48%
Ukraine: Division 178%36%23%41%2.3931%58%42%21%40%60%
Uruguay: Apertura67%46%30%24%3.0421%51%49%36%55%45%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer58%55%20%25%3.1916%37%63%40%60%40%
Wales: Premier97%51%18%31%3.2817%37%63%42%53%47%