All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Austria: Bundesliga98%37%23%40%3.3015%38%62%44%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division A97%48%22%30%2.8221%44%56%32%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%32%34%34%2.7520%52%48%29%61%39%
Bolivia: Apertura100%61%17%21%3.2118%41%59%41%53%47%
Brazil: Serie A99%46%27%27%2.3830%57%43%19%50%50%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Paulista100%46%30%24%2.1832%65%35%18%44%56%
Bulgaria: Premier100%43%25%33%2.5525%56%44%27%46%54%
China: Super League62%47%22%30%3.0118%38%62%35%59%41%
Colombia: Apertura100%43%35%23%2.4628%56%44%25%54%46%
Croatia: Division 1100%51%24%26%2.5028%54%46%27%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 172%46%28%27%2.7024%50%50%28%47%53%
Czech Republic: Division 198%50%25%25%2.6127%52%48%30%42%58%
Denmark: 1. Division97%41%25%34%2.9120%44%56%35%57%43%
Denmark: Superligaen96%44%23%33%2.7821%43%57%28%58%42%
England: Championship96%42%26%32%2.4829%55%45%23%49%51%
England: League One83%43%25%31%2.6228%53%47%27%50%50%
England: League Two83%41%29%30%2.5028%52%48%25%53%47%
England: National League82%41%27%32%2.6923%49%51%28%55%45%
England: Premier League97%43%24%34%2.7223%49%51%28%50%50%
Finland: Division 170%41%25%34%2.6526%51%49%29%51%49%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National73%42%29%29%2.3831%56%44%21%46%54%
France: Ligue 181%44%25%32%2.6326%49%51%28%50%50%
France: Ligue 281%39%31%29%2.2636%61%39%19%46%54%
Germany: Bundesliga100%40%22%38%3.2114%35%65%42%58%42%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria75%48%21%31%3.1417%41%59%39%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North69%48%19%33%3.2518%36%64%39%57%43%
Germany: Regional League Northeast0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League Southwest66%42%22%36%2.8823%41%59%35%50%50%
Germany: Regional League West0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga95%44%28%28%2.8822%44%56%34%57%43%
Germany: 3. Liga92%39%28%33%2.8622%47%53%31%58%42%
Italy: Serie A97%41%24%35%3.0218%39%61%34%61%39%
Italy: Serie B97%41%31%29%2.4726%56%44%22%53%47%
Japan: J1 League68%38%28%35%2.5331%53%47%27%49%51%
Japan: J2 League68%38%32%30%2.3235%58%42%22%47%53%
Mexico: Clausura59%43%24%32%2.9021%39%61%31%59%41%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie83%44%24%31%3.2915%37%63%41%63%38%
Netherlands: Eredivisie83%47%23%30%3.0817%41%59%37%56%44%
Norway: 1. Divisjon66%49%24%27%3.1120%43%57%37%59%41%
Norway: Eliteserien68%46%27%27%3.0519%41%59%37%59%41%
Paraguay: Apertura99%40%31%29%2.6325%47%53%27%54%46%
Poland: Ekstraklasa98%46%24%30%2.5829%51%49%26%51%49%
Portugal: Segunda Liga71%45%27%28%2.4230%55%45%24%51%49%
Portugal: Primeira Liga98%42%26%33%2.4530%56%44%24%49%51%
Romania: Liga 196%41%29%30%2.4929%53%47%25%50%50%
Russia: Division 180%42%26%33%2.4132%54%46%22%45%55%
Russia: Premier League97%41%26%34%2.4830%55%45%23%49%51%
Scotland: League One72%47%23%31%2.6829%51%49%29%48%52%
Scotland: League Two76%48%20%32%3.0220%36%64%35%55%45%
Scotland: Championship80%45%26%30%2.7922%51%49%30%55%45%
Scotland: Premiership92%42%24%34%2.6225%49%51%27%45%55%
Serbia: Division 1100%52%19%30%2.7723%46%54%30%52%48%
South Africa: Premier96%42%32%26%2.1835%65%35%16%46%54%
Spain: Segunda Division100%41%34%25%2.2932%61%39%22%51%49%
Sweden: Allsvenskan68%41%28%30%2.7722%47%53%30%55%45%
Sweden: Superettan68%43%26%30%2.7123%49%51%29%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League95%46%25%29%3.1317%39%61%39%59%41%
Switzerland: Super League96%43%27%30%2.8922%43%57%36%56%44%
Turkey: 1. Lig100%45%30%25%2.5229%53%47%27%53%47%
Turkey: Super Lig96%43%27%30%2.7723%48%52%30%57%43%
Ukraine: Division 193%42%25%33%2.7322%50%50%31%51%49%
Uruguay: Apertura100%38%38%24%2.4323%56%44%22%61%39%
Usa: Major League Soccer73%52%22%26%3.0020%41%59%35%59%41%
Wales: Premier80%41%22%37%2.9625%44%56%33%58%42%