All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Austria: Bundesliga18%46%17%38%3.3317%38%63%38%50%50%
Belgium: 1st Division A6%43%14%43%3.507%36%64%50%64%36%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Bolivia: Clausura20%56%16%28%3.0619%41%59%34%53%47%
Brazil: Serie A39%52%26%21%2.3434%58%42%21%48%52%
Brazil: Serie B43%44%29%27%2.0640%68%32%16%43%57%
Bulgaria: Premier14%40%28%32%3.1616%36%64%60%68%32%
China: Super League76%48%24%28%3.0117%38%62%33%61%39%
Colombia: Apertura100%42%35%23%2.2134%63%38%20%49%51%
Colombia: Clausura58%59%38%3%2.0734%72%28%17%45%55%
Croatia: Division 114%52%24%24%2.8012%40%60%32%56%44%
Cyprus: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Czech Republic: Division 120%53%15%32%2.5730%57%43%21%40%60%
Denmark: 1. Division12%29%29%42%2.8821%42%58%38%58%42%
Denmark: Superligaen23%45%24%31%2.6919%48%52%26%50%50%
England: Championship7%44%25%31%2.6719%44%56%22%61%39%
England: League One0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
England: League Two7%39%36%25%2.0636%67%33%14%42%58%
England: National League9%33%27%40%2.5629%50%50%25%54%46%
England: Premier League5%40%35%25%2.6025%45%55%30%55%45%
Finland: Division 190%36%31%33%2.3531%57%43%20%52%48%
Finland: Division 270%41%19%40%3.2021%39%61%39%57%43%
France: Championnat National9%44%37%19%2.1133%70%30%15%44%56%
France: Ligue 15%45%30%25%2.3525%50%50%10%50%50%
France: Ligue 211%33%35%33%2.0338%63%38%10%45%55%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga9%48%22%30%3.1115%37%63%41%67%33%
Germany: 3. Liga13%42%24%34%3.0618%40%60%36%54%46%
Germany: Bundesliga3%56%22%22%3.3322%22%78%56%56%44%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria20%52%13%35%3.3918%37%63%47%52%48%
Germany: Regional League North14%48%20%32%3.3616%39%61%39%52%48%
Germany: Regional League Northeast11%50%29%21%3.0924%50%50%38%56%44%
Germany: Regional League Southwest14%40%24%36%2.9519%40%60%31%55%45%
Germany: Regional League West9%35%23%42%2.5529%55%45%26%52%48%
Greece: Super League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Ireland: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Italy: Serie A0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Italy: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Japan: J1 League68%44%23%33%2.5329%56%44%26%47%53%
Japan: J2 League66%40%28%33%2.5231%53%47%25%53%47%
Mexico: Apertura26%53%16%31%2.8222%51%49%29%42%58%
Mexico: Clausura100%50%22%28%2.7824%45%55%31%48%52%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie5%50%25%25%3.3510%35%65%40%60%40%
Netherlands: Eredivisie9%30%30%41%3.377%37%63%56%63%37%
Norway: 1. Divisjon60%47%25%28%2.9027%49%51%35%51%49%
Norway: Eliteserien60%48%28%24%2.7822%52%48%27%56%44%
Paraguay: Apertura100%41%26%33%2.8826%45%55%36%57%43%
Paraguay: Clausura15%29%53%18%2.0624%71%29%12%65%35%
Poland: Ekstraklasa16%38%28%33%1.9744%62%38%15%44%56%
Portugal: Primeira Liga6%53%24%24%2.4724%47%53%24%47%53%
Portugal: Segunda Liga3%78%11%11%2.8911%44%56%33%44%56%
Romania: Liga 123%40%31%29%2.8324%50%50%36%57%43%
Russia: Division 123%30%30%39%2.3529%55%45%18%53%47%
Russia: Premier League20%48%25%27%2.3131%56%44%21%46%54%
Scotland: Championship6%50%40%10%3.1020%40%60%40%80%20%
Scotland: League One8%43%29%29%3.0729%50%50%43%57%43%
Scotland: League Two8%47%20%33%3.0733%47%53%33%47%53%
Scotland: Premiership6%58%25%17%3.3333%42%58%42%42%58%
Serbia: Division 115%62%16%22%2.8422%38%62%32%51%49%
South Africa: Premier7%47%24%29%2.1847%65%35%24%29%71%
Spain: Primera Division3%40%20%40%2.6040%60%40%20%50%50%
Spain: Segunda Division3%36%27%36%2.2736%64%36%27%36%64%
Sweden: Allsvenskan22%36%32%32%3.145%36%64%32%68%32%
Sweden: Superettan67%41%29%31%2.6124%53%47%26%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League11%45%20%35%3.1025%45%55%35%45%55%
Switzerland: Super League12%24%33%43%2.5729%52%48%38%52%48%
Turkey: 1. Lig3%56%22%22%2.5622%56%44%33%56%44%
Turkey: Super Lig3%44%22%33%2.0044%67%33%11%11%89%
Ukraine: Division 117%30%17%52%2.5217%48%52%17%57%43%
Usa: Major League Soccer77%52%22%26%3.0519%42%58%36%58%42%
Wales: Premier5%33%33%33%2.3333%50%50%17%67%33%