All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional64%43%33%25%2.0739%66%34%15%45%55%
Austria: Bundesliga69%36%25%39%3.4513%33%67%49%56%44%
Belgium: 1st Division A31%47%25%28%3.0312%41%59%39%57%43%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%32%34%34%2.7520%52%48%29%61%39%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening63%51%20%29%2.4326%57%43%20%37%63%
Bolivia: Apertura46%67%14%19%3.0025%39%61%33%55%45%
Brazil: Paulista83%45%33%23%2.1534%64%36%16%45%55%
Brazil: Serie A0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Bulgaria: Premier45%46%26%28%2.7322%48%52%35%54%46%
China: Super League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Colombia: Apertura39%38%40%22%2.3232%62%38%27%49%51%
Colombia: Clausura45%46%33%20%2.2834%60%40%19%49%51%
Croatia: Division 172%53%24%23%2.5624%53%47%27%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 172%46%28%27%2.7024%50%50%28%47%53%
Czech Republic: Division 179%50%25%25%2.6625%51%49%30%43%57%
Denmark: 1. Division61%41%25%34%2.8920%43%57%34%56%44%
Denmark: Superligaen92%49%21%30%2.8018%40%60%24%57%43%
England: Championship80%43%28%30%2.6426%50%50%27%55%45%
England: League One0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
England: League Two80%42%30%28%2.5228%51%49%27%53%47%
England: National League33%38%28%33%2.6622%48%52%27%59%41%
England: Premier League76%45%25%30%2.7220%48%52%28%53%47%
Finland: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National73%42%29%29%2.3831%56%44%21%46%54%
France: Ligue 173%48%25%27%2.5230%53%47%25%48%52%
France: Ligue 274%38%30%32%2.2236%61%39%18%45%55%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga74%41%32%27%2.8523%48%52%34%57%43%
Germany: 3. Liga71%38%30%32%3.0419%42%58%34%62%38%
Germany: Bundesliga73%43%22%35%3.2513%33%67%41%59%41%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria67%46%23%31%3.1417%41%59%40%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North69%48%19%33%3.2518%36%64%39%57%43%
Germany: Regional League Northeast68%44%29%27%3.1221%44%56%40%55%45%
Germany: Regional League Southwest66%42%22%36%2.8823%41%59%35%50%50%
Germany: Regional League West66%42%21%37%2.9917%43%57%34%53%47%
Greece: Super League86%48%26%25%2.4431%54%46%25%46%54%
Hong Kong: Division 147%37%19%44%4.127%22%78%57%67%33%
Italy: Serie A67%40%23%37%2.9123%41%59%32%59%41%
Italy: Serie B73%46%27%27%2.4925%56%44%22%52%48%
Japan: J1 League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Japan: J2 League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%25%30%2.8916%50%50%33%57%43%
Mexico: Clausura59%43%23%33%2.8921%39%61%31%59%41%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie76%47%27%26%3.2913%37%63%42%67%33%
Netherlands: Eredivisie76%52%21%27%3.0817%40%60%37%54%46%
Norway: 1. Divisjon0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Norway: Eliteserien0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Paraguay: Apertura36%49%26%26%2.8917%45%55%30%62%38%
Paraguay: Clausura99%42%27%31%2.5328%55%45%27%45%55%
Poland: Ekstraklasa87%50%23%27%2.5228%51%49%24%50%50%
Portugal: Primeira Liga71%40%26%34%2.4231%58%42%23%48%52%
Portugal: Segunda Liga18%48%21%30%2.4530%46%54%23%54%46%
Romania: Liga 173%46%29%26%2.6128%48%52%28%55%45%
Russia: Division 171%39%29%32%2.3831%56%44%22%47%53%
Russia: Premier League73%37%27%36%2.3829%56%44%19%49%51%
Scotland: Championship77%43%24%33%2.6522%54%46%25%52%48%
Scotland: League One77%47%24%29%2.7728%49%51%30%50%50%
Scotland: League Two76%48%20%32%3.0220%36%64%35%55%45%
Scotland: Premiership90%44%26%30%2.7426%42%58%32%50%50%
Serbia: Division 187%51%19%29%2.6824%47%53%27%50%50%
South Africa: Premier78%46%26%28%2.1740%63%37%17%41%59%
Spain: Primera Division71%48%28%24%2.5426%53%47%22%52%48%
Spain: Segunda Division78%39%36%25%2.3031%63%37%23%51%49%
Sweden: Allsvenskan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Sweden: Superettan0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Switzerland: Challenge League64%42%25%33%2.9821%42%58%34%50%50%
Switzerland: Super League64%41%24%35%2.9221%41%59%37%56%44%
Turkey: 1. Lig82%43%33%24%2.4330%56%44%26%53%47%
Turkey: Super Lig76%43%28%29%2.8221%46%54%30%58%42%
Ukraine: Division 172%45%19%36%2.6125%51%49%25%44%56%
Uruguay: Apertura20%25%54%21%2.5025%54%46%33%71%29%
Uruguay: Clausura100%43%23%34%2.4834%56%44%26%51%49%
Usa: Major League Soccer0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Wales: Premier80%41%22%37%2.9625%44%56%33%58%42%