All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Austria: Bundesliga98%37%24%39%3.2017%40%60%42%54%46%
Belgium: 1st Division A97%48%22%30%2.8221%44%56%32%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%32%34%34%2.7520%52%48%29%61%39%
Bolivia: Apertura100%61%17%21%3.2118%41%59%41%53%47%
Brazil: Paulista100%46%30%24%2.1832%65%35%18%44%56%
Brazil: Serie A99%46%28%27%2.3731%57%43%19%49%51%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Bulgaria: Premier100%43%25%33%2.5525%56%44%27%46%54%
Chile: Clausura100%59%20%20%2.8923%48%52%27%55%45%
China: Super League64%46%25%29%2.9120%41%59%34%58%42%
Colombia: Apertura100%43%35%23%2.4628%56%44%25%54%46%
Croatia: Division 1100%51%24%26%2.5028%54%46%27%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 175%42%26%32%2.8323%47%53%31%52%48%
Czech Republic: Division 198%50%25%25%2.6127%52%48%30%42%58%
Denmark: 1. Division97%42%25%33%2.8220%46%54%31%54%46%
Denmark: Superligaen100%44%25%32%2.8021%43%57%29%57%43%
England: Championship99%41%26%33%2.4729%55%45%23%49%51%
England: League One89%43%25%32%2.6228%52%48%27%50%50%
England: League Two89%41%29%30%2.4231%55%45%23%50%50%
England: National League82%41%27%32%2.6923%49%51%28%55%45%
England: Premier League100%42%23%35%2.7223%49%51%28%50%50%
Finland: Division 174%38%23%38%2.6625%51%49%28%50%50%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National73%42%29%29%2.3831%56%44%21%46%54%
France: Ligue 186%42%25%33%2.6725%48%52%29%52%48%
France: Ligue 285%40%32%28%2.3134%60%40%21%47%53%
Germany: Bundesliga100%40%22%38%3.2114%35%65%42%58%42%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria75%48%21%31%3.1417%41%59%39%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North69%48%19%33%3.2518%36%64%39%57%43%
Germany: Regional League Northeast0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League Southwest66%42%22%36%2.8823%41%59%35%50%50%
Germany: Regional League West0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga99%43%28%29%2.9121%43%57%34%58%42%
Germany: 3. Liga99%38%29%33%2.8222%47%53%31%57%43%
Ireland: Premier81%40%37%23%2.1428%62%38%15%46%54%
Italy: Serie A100%41%24%35%3.0418%40%60%35%61%39%
Italy: Serie B100%41%31%28%2.4526%56%44%22%52%48%
Japan: J1 League68%38%28%35%2.5331%53%47%27%49%51%
Japan: J2 League68%38%31%30%2.3435%58%42%22%47%53%
Mexico: Clausura59%43%24%32%2.9021%39%61%31%59%41%
Mexico: Apertura96%45%9%45%3.559%25%75%38%58%42%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie87%45%23%31%3.2616%38%62%40%61%39%
Netherlands: Eredivisie88%46%24%30%3.0318%42%58%37%55%45%
Norway: 1. Divisjon71%48%24%28%3.0820%43%57%36%60%40%
Norway: Eliteserien70%46%27%26%3.0318%42%58%36%58%42%
Paraguay: Apertura99%40%31%29%2.6325%47%53%27%54%46%
Poland: Ekstraklasa97%45%26%30%2.5330%52%48%26%50%50%
Portugal: Segunda Liga71%45%27%28%2.4230%55%45%24%51%49%
Portugal: Primeira Liga99%41%26%33%2.4530%56%44%23%47%53%
Romania: Liga 196%41%28%30%2.4331%55%45%24%49%51%
Russia: Division 184%41%26%33%2.4032%56%44%21%45%55%
Russia: Premier League96%43%23%34%2.5529%53%47%25%48%52%
Scotland: League One72%48%22%31%2.6727%50%50%28%48%52%
Scotland: League Two76%48%20%32%3.0220%36%64%35%55%45%
Scotland: Championship84%43%28%30%2.7424%52%48%30%54%46%
Scotland: Premiership95%42%25%33%2.5926%49%51%26%45%55%
Serbia: Division 1100%52%19%30%2.7723%46%54%30%52%48%
South Africa: Premier100%39%34%26%2.1137%66%34%15%46%54%
South Korea: K League69%27%27%47%2.5129%56%44%20%49%51%
Spain: Segunda Division100%41%34%25%2.2932%61%39%22%51%49%
Sweden: Allsvenskan71%43%28%29%2.7423%48%52%30%54%46%
Sweden: Superettan71%44%26%30%2.6425%51%49%28%54%46%
Switzerland: Challenge League97%45%26%29%3.0518%41%59%37%59%41%
Switzerland: Super League98%43%25%32%2.9719%41%59%35%57%43%
Turkey: 1. Lig100%45%30%25%2.5229%53%47%27%53%47%
Turkey: Super Lig100%42%27%30%2.7824%48%52%31%58%42%
Ukraine: Division 194%43%24%32%2.7123%49%51%29%49%51%
Uruguay: Apertura100%38%38%24%2.4323%56%44%22%61%39%
Uruguay: Clausura67%43%32%24%2.2238%62%38%19%43%57%
Usa: Major League Soccer77%51%23%26%2.9421%43%57%34%58%42%
Wales: Premier80%33%36%31%2.3641%55%45%26%44%56%