All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Austria: Bundesliga97%36%24%41%3.3513%38%62%45%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division A97%48%22%30%2.8221%44%56%32%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%32%34%34%2.7520%52%48%29%61%39%
Bolivia: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Serie A78%46%27%26%2.3431%58%42%18%51%49%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Paulista100%46%30%24%2.1832%65%35%18%44%56%
Bulgaria: Premier100%43%25%33%2.5525%56%44%27%46%54%
China: Super League62%47%22%30%3.0118%38%62%35%59%41%
Colombia: Apertura100%43%35%23%2.4628%56%44%25%54%46%
Croatia: Division 1100%51%24%26%2.5028%54%46%27%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 172%46%28%27%2.7024%50%50%28%47%53%
Czech Republic: Division 198%50%25%25%2.6127%52%48%30%42%58%
Denmark: 1. Division96%41%26%33%2.9420%43%57%36%58%42%
Denmark: Superligaen98%45%23%32%2.8320%42%58%28%59%41%
England: Championship95%41%27%32%2.5428%54%46%24%51%49%
England: League One79%46%25%29%2.6027%52%48%27%51%49%
England: League Two80%41%30%29%2.5227%51%49%26%52%48%
England: National League82%41%27%32%2.6923%49%51%28%55%45%
England: Premier League97%44%23%32%2.7821%48%52%29%51%49%
Finland: Division 170%41%25%34%2.6526%51%49%29%51%49%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National73%42%29%29%2.3831%56%44%21%46%54%
France: Ligue 177%47%24%29%2.6228%51%49%28%49%51%
France: Ligue 275%40%28%32%2.2337%61%39%18%44%56%
Germany: Bundesliga100%40%22%38%3.2114%35%65%42%58%42%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria75%48%21%31%3.1417%41%59%39%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North69%48%19%33%3.2518%36%64%39%57%43%
Germany: Regional League Northeast0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League Southwest66%42%22%36%2.8823%41%59%35%50%50%
Germany: Regional League West0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga93%43%32%25%2.8822%46%54%35%58%42%
Germany: 3. Liga85%39%28%33%2.9620%44%56%33%60%40%
Italy: Serie A98%41%23%37%3.0818%38%62%35%62%38%
Italy: Serie B97%43%29%28%2.5125%57%43%23%53%47%
Japan: J1 League63%40%26%35%2.6128%51%49%28%51%49%
Japan: J2 League62%38%31%31%2.3635%57%43%22%48%52%
Mexico: Clausura59%43%24%32%2.9021%39%61%31%59%41%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie79%46%25%29%3.3213%37%63%40%63%37%
Netherlands: Eredivisie79%50%23%27%3.1516%40%60%38%55%45%
Norway: 1. Divisjon64%49%24%27%3.1020%43%57%37%59%41%
Norway: Eliteserien62%46%27%27%3.0419%41%59%36%58%42%
Paraguay: Apertura99%40%31%29%2.6325%47%53%27%54%46%
Poland: Ekstraklasa97%46%24%30%2.6327%48%52%27%53%47%
Portugal: Segunda Liga71%45%27%28%2.4230%55%45%24%51%49%
Portugal: Primeira Liga97%41%26%33%2.5130%55%45%26%49%51%
Romania: Liga 198%44%26%30%2.5628%51%49%27%51%49%
Russia: Division 177%41%26%33%2.4131%54%46%22%45%55%
Russia: Premier League96%38%27%36%2.4728%55%45%21%51%49%
Scotland: League One78%49%23%28%2.7727%49%51%31%50%50%
Scotland: League Two76%48%20%32%3.0220%36%64%35%55%45%
Scotland: Championship79%47%24%30%2.7322%53%47%27%53%47%
Scotland: Premiership91%44%24%32%2.7327%44%56%31%47%53%
Serbia: Division 1100%52%19%30%2.7723%46%54%30%52%48%
South Africa: Premier97%44%30%25%2.1341%66%34%17%43%57%
Spain: Segunda Division100%41%34%25%2.2932%61%39%22%51%49%
Sweden: Allsvenskan65%41%28%30%2.7622%47%53%30%55%45%
Sweden: Superettan66%44%26%30%2.7222%48%52%29%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League94%44%26%30%3.2616%36%64%42%62%38%
Switzerland: Super League94%45%27%28%2.9222%42%58%37%56%44%
Turkey: 1. Lig100%45%30%25%2.5229%53%47%27%53%47%
Turkey: Super Lig97%43%28%30%2.8122%48%52%31%58%42%
Ukraine: Division 188%42%24%33%2.7722%49%51%32%51%49%
Uruguay: Apertura100%38%38%24%2.4323%56%44%22%61%39%
Usa: Major League Soccer73%52%22%26%3.0020%41%59%35%59%41%
Wales: Premier80%41%22%37%2.9625%44%56%33%58%42%