All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional60%44%34%22%2.0338%70%30%14%41%59%
Austria: Bundesliga45%40%17%43%2.8025%45%55%30%53%47%
Austria: Erste Liga17%34%13%53%2.7825%44%56%28%56%44%
Belgium: 1st Division A20%44%25%31%3.1023%40%60%42%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening29%25%50%25%2.7525%44%56%38%75%25%
Bolivia: Clausura31%73%14%14%3.0027%46%54%35%46%54%
Brazil: Paulista100%33%35%31%2.0136%68%32%16%46%54%
Brazil: Serie A76%54%29%17%2.2135%62%38%19%43%57%
Brazil: Serie B82%41%32%27%2.1736%62%38%18%49%51%
Bulgaria: Premier27%43%20%37%2.1231%67%33%14%31%69%
China: Super League83%48%23%30%3.1518%42%59%35%60%40%
Colombia: Apertura100%56%25%19%2.1437%61%39%18%39%61%
Colombia: Clausura83%46%24%31%2.4229%53%47%21%51%49%
Croatia: Division 128%42%28%30%3.0012%42%58%26%58%42%
Cyprus: Division 120%44%11%44%2.8533%59%41%30%37%63%
Czech Republic: Division 137%52%14%34%2.8227%47%53%32%44%56%
Denmark: 1. Division38%42%29%29%3.0321%37%63%42%61%39%
Denmark: Superligaen46%43%31%26%2.7323%49%51%32%54%46%
England: Championship26%41%33%26%2.6027%51%49%28%55%45%
England: League One28%34%30%36%2.6226%47%53%28%59%41%
England: League Two28%41%28%31%2.5830%55%45%29%51%49%
England: National League20%45%27%28%2.4331%51%49%22%52%48%
England: Premier League21%43%20%38%2.8116%43%58%29%53%48%
Finland: Division 194%40%27%32%2.4728%56%44%24%49%51%
Finland: Division 293%46%26%27%2.7524%46%54%32%50%50%
France: Championnat National29%41%37%22%1.9739%71%29%13%43%57%
France: Ligue 124%44%27%29%2.7324%44%56%33%52%48%
France: Ligue 226%43%21%36%2.2338%65%35%22%38%62%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga26%40%27%33%2.9123%46%54%32%58%42%
Germany: 3. Liga29%40%29%31%2.6024%53%47%25%54%46%
Germany: Bundesliga11%49%25%25%3.0016%43%57%37%62%38%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria43%38%26%36%2.8821%44%56%37%54%46%
Germany: Regional League North40%54%24%22%2.7225%49%51%30%51%49%
Germany: Regional League Northeast35%46%19%34%2.7520%49%51%27%47%53%
Germany: Regional League Southwest38%44%24%32%2.6727%50%50%24%52%48%
Germany: Regional League West37%32%35%33%2.7120%50%50%26%59%41%
Greece: Super League20%54%17%29%2.1335%65%35%15%31%69%
Hong Kong: Division 135%41%22%38%3.5016%31%69%44%72%28%
Hungary: Division 130%47%29%24%2.6627%53%47%32%53%47%
Ireland: Premier60%39%11%50%2.6133%50%50%28%44%56%
Israel: Division 123%40%40%19%2.3129%62%38%21%52%48%
Italy: Serie A21%52%18%30%2.6128%53%47%28%43%57%
Italy: Serie B18%48%34%18%2.6124%53%47%26%61%39%
Japan: J1 League84%40%25%34%2.5530%52%48%23%51%49%
Japan: J2 League88%37%27%36%2.4437%53%47%26%48%52%
Mexico: Apertura71%49%22%29%2.6124%48%52%26%50%50%
Mexico: Clausura100%44%29%27%2.5326%54%46%26%55%45%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie24%42%24%33%2.7924%42%58%32%56%44%
Netherlands: Eredivisie24%40%25%35%3.3914%40%60%40%54%46%
Norway: 1. Divisjon87%45%22%33%3.0522%43%57%37%57%43%
Norway: Eliteserien83%47%27%27%2.8124%46%55%33%58%43%
Paraguay: Apertura100%43%29%28%2.8921%46%54%33%58%42%
Paraguay: Clausura43%47%19%33%2.1742%58%42%17%33%67%
Poland: Ekstraklasa37%40%30%31%2.7620%49%51%33%61%39%
Portugal: Primeira Liga20%48%24%29%2.6327%52%48%29%48%52%
Portugal: Segunda Liga12%39%19%42%2.3331%56%44%19%47%53%
Romania: Liga 142%43%31%26%2.3627%58%42%19%49%51%
Russia: Division 142%36%33%31%2.3732%54%46%22%54%46%
Russia: Premier League33%43%26%31%2.1040%60%40%13%41%59%
Scotland: Championship23%34%29%37%2.7322%54%46%32%49%51%
Scotland: League One25%42%27%31%2.939%49%51%36%60%40%
Scotland: League Two25%53%9%38%2.6729%47%53%27%38%62%
Scotland: Premiership24%52%19%29%2.5833%54%46%27%44%56%
Serbia: Division 137%49%22%30%2.2241%61%39%19%40%60%
South Africa: Premier28%37%38%25%1.8744%71%29%15%37%63%
South Korea: K League84%26%61%13%1.3971%77%23%19%26%74%
Spain: Primera Division21%37%32%32%2.4835%56%44%24%51%49%
Spain: Segunda Division21%46%32%21%2.2133%67%33%18%48%52%
Sweden: Allsvenskan83%44%22%34%2.7621%48%53%28%52%48%
Sweden: Superettan87%40%26%34%2.8522%45%55%33%59%41%
Switzerland: Challenge League28%40%30%30%2.5618%56%44%22%60%40%
Switzerland: Super League28%44%22%34%3.4010%32%68%42%72%28%
Turkey: 1. Lig24%38%24%39%2.3936%57%43%26%38%63%
Turkey: Super Lig24%50%25%25%2.6731%50%50%32%51%49%
Ukraine: Division 150%36%21%42%2.4132%64%36%23%42%58%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer94%53%22%25%3.1915%38%63%40%61%39%
Wales: Premier45%60%13%27%2.9325%42%58%37%47%53%