All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional100%43%34%23%2.0538%69%31%15%42%58%
Austria: Bundesliga100%41%24%35%2.9121%43%57%33%55%45%
Austria: Erste Liga100%44%24%32%3.0219%44%56%35%56%44%
Belgium: 1st Division A20%44%25%31%3.1023%40%60%42%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%39%29%32%2.7023%46%54%32%57%43%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening29%25%50%25%2.7525%44%56%38%75%25%
Bolivia: Apertura100%54%21%24%3.3416%35%65%40%62%38%
Brazil: Serie A62%54%27%19%2.1936%62%38%18%43%57%
Brazil: Serie B61%42%31%27%2.1937%63%37%19%48%52%
Brazil: Paulista100%47%30%23%2.1735%61%39%14%46%54%
Bulgaria: Premier27%43%20%37%2.1231%67%33%14%31%69%
China: Super League70%48%24%28%3.0818%42%58%33%61%39%
Colombia: Apertura100%42%35%23%2.2134%63%38%20%49%51%
Colombia: Clausura100%50%24%26%2.3432%54%46%20%46%54%
Croatia: Division 1100%42%23%35%2.8322%48%52%31%51%49%
Cyprus: Division 1100%43%22%35%2.7725%47%53%28%49%51%
Czech Republic: Division 1100%52%20%28%2.6625%49%51%28%47%53%
Denmark: 1. Division100%41%27%32%2.8822%43%57%35%58%42%
Denmark: Superligaen64%41%28%31%2.8022%46%54%31%55%45%
England: Championship100%44%29%27%2.6725%50%50%28%54%46%
England: League One100%42%27%32%2.6524%48%52%26%54%46%
England: League Two100%44%27%29%2.5528%54%46%27%49%51%
England: National League20%45%27%28%2.4331%51%49%22%52%48%
England: Premier League49%48%19%33%2.8021%47%53%31%51%49%
Finland: Division 177%38%28%33%2.3731%60%40%22%49%51%
Finland: Division 265%44%25%31%2.7027%47%53%28%50%50%
France: Championnat National100%43%32%25%2.1734%62%38%15%48%52%
France: Ligue 149%44%28%28%2.5629%51%49%28%49%51%
France: Ligue 249%40%29%31%2.2038%62%38%19%41%59%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga100%42%29%29%2.9521%43%57%35%59%41%
Germany: 3. Liga100%38%29%33%2.5824%54%46%24%51%49%
Germany: Bundesliga52%45%24%31%3.1815%38%62%40%59%41%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria100%39%25%36%3.0018%44%56%38%58%42%
Germany: Regional League North100%49%23%28%2.8622%44%56%32%54%46%
Germany: Regional League Northeast100%49%22%29%2.8821%46%54%34%48%52%
Germany: Regional League Southwest100%47%23%30%2.8722%44%56%32%52%48%
Germany: Regional League West100%37%28%35%2.7920%48%52%29%51%49%
Greece: Super League100%48%23%29%2.2832%59%41%18%38%63%
Hong Kong: Division 199%38%20%42%3.7113%32%68%47%55%45%
Hungary: Division 1100%51%24%25%2.5928%51%49%26%52%48%
Ireland: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Israel: Division 1100%35%30%35%2.5026%55%45%25%50%50%
Italy: Serie A100%44%28%28%2.6825%48%52%28%53%47%
Italy: Serie B100%45%33%22%2.5726%54%46%27%58%42%
Japan: J1 League72%37%30%32%2.2439%60%40%19%43%57%
Japan: J2 League71%35%34%32%2.1344%60%40%21%42%58%
Mexico: Apertura100%46%26%28%2.6724%50%50%28%52%48%
Mexico: Clausura100%50%22%28%2.7824%45%55%31%48%52%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie50%43%24%33%3.1019%41%59%38%61%39%
Netherlands: Eredivisie49%50%20%30%3.4515%34%66%44%56%44%
Norway: 1. Divisjon67%44%22%34%3.0722%43%57%38%56%44%
Norway: Eliteserien67%48%25%27%2.7623%48%52%30%56%44%
Paraguay: Apertura100%39%27%34%2.9126%46%54%37%57%43%
Paraguay: Clausura38%48%27%25%2.6730%51%49%31%47%53%
Poland: Ekstraklasa55%45%25%30%2.7823%48%52%32%53%47%
Portugal: Primeira Liga97%47%20%33%2.7029%51%49%29%47%53%
Portugal: Segunda Liga12%39%19%42%2.3331%56%44%19%47%53%
Romania: Liga 1100%41%27%32%2.3032%59%41%19%45%55%
Russia: Division 1100%42%32%26%2.1837%61%39%18%47%53%
Russia: Premier League100%43%29%28%2.2633%59%41%18%45%55%
Scotland: Championship100%38%27%35%2.4431%56%44%21%49%51%
Scotland: League One100%44%23%33%2.8917%46%54%31%58%42%
Scotland: League Two100%45%18%37%2.7722%46%54%27%46%54%
Scotland: Premiership100%46%21%34%2.5428%54%46%22%42%58%
Serbia: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
South Africa: Premier100%38%33%29%2.2534%60%40%20%51%49%
Spain: Primera Division100%44%29%27%2.5926%53%47%25%52%48%
Spain: Segunda Division99%45%31%24%2.1936%64%36%17%45%55%
Sweden: Allsvenskan70%43%24%32%2.7022%49%51%27%53%47%
Sweden: Superettan71%40%27%32%2.7723%47%53%31%57%43%
Switzerland: Challenge League100%42%27%31%2.9716%46%54%34%62%38%
Switzerland: Super League100%42%25%33%3.0618%40%60%39%62%38%
Turkey: 1. Lig100%41%25%34%2.6230%51%49%30%46%54%
Turkey: Super Lig100%45%29%26%2.6924%52%48%28%55%45%
Ukraine: Division 1100%37%23%40%2.4728%56%44%22%44%56%
Uruguay: Apertura100%45%27%28%2.9723%49%51%35%50%50%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer70%54%21%25%3.1218%39%61%38%60%40%
Wales: Premier100%51%18%31%3.3018%36%64%43%53%47%