All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional64%43%33%25%2.0739%66%34%15%45%55%
Austria: Bundesliga100%34%24%42%3.3515%38%63%44%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division A31%47%25%28%3.0312%41%59%39%57%43%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%32%34%34%2.7520%52%48%29%61%39%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening63%51%20%29%2.4326%57%43%20%37%63%
Bolivia: Apertura46%67%14%19%3.0025%39%61%33%55%45%
Brazil: Serie A0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Paulista83%45%33%23%2.1534%64%36%16%45%55%
Bulgaria: Premier45%46%26%28%2.7322%48%52%35%54%46%
China: Super League0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Colombia: Apertura39%38%40%22%2.3232%62%38%27%49%51%
Colombia: Clausura45%46%33%20%2.2834%60%40%19%49%51%
Croatia: Division 192%52%24%24%2.4928%53%47%27%43%57%
Cyprus: Division 172%46%28%27%2.7024%50%50%28%47%53%
Czech Republic: Division 197%50%25%25%2.6127%52%48%30%42%58%
Denmark: 1. Division88%41%28%31%2.9420%43%57%36%60%40%
Denmark: Superligaen95%47%22%31%2.7920%42%58%27%57%43%
England: Championship91%42%27%31%2.6226%51%49%26%53%47%
England: League One0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
England: League Two80%42%30%28%2.5228%51%49%27%53%47%
England: National League33%38%28%33%2.6622%48%52%27%59%41%
England: Premier League89%45%24%31%2.7021%48%52%28%51%49%
Finland: Division 138%42%27%31%2.4030%56%44%22%49%51%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National73%42%29%29%2.3831%56%44%21%46%54%
France: Ligue 173%48%25%27%2.5230%53%47%25%48%52%
France: Ligue 274%38%30%32%2.2236%61%39%18%45%55%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria67%46%23%31%3.1417%41%59%40%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North69%48%19%33%3.2518%36%64%39%57%43%
Germany: Regional League Northeast68%44%29%27%3.1221%44%56%40%55%45%
Germany: Regional League Southwest66%42%22%36%2.8823%41%59%35%50%50%
Germany: Regional League West66%42%21%37%2.9917%43%57%34%53%47%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga100%42%32%26%2.8822%46%54%35%58%42%
Germany: 3. Liga100%39%29%32%2.9820%43%57%34%60%40%
Germany: Bundesliga100%40%22%38%3.2114%35%65%42%58%42%
Greece: Super League93%47%29%25%2.4031%55%45%25%46%54%
Hong Kong: Division 147%37%19%44%4.127%22%78%57%67%33%
Italy: Serie A82%41%22%37%3.0020%38%62%34%61%39%
Italy: Serie B84%45%27%28%2.4625%57%43%21%51%49%
Japan: J1 League36%40%23%37%2.6425%52%48%26%51%49%
Japan: J2 League36%42%27%31%2.5929%52%48%24%51%49%
Mexico: Clausura59%43%24%32%2.9021%39%61%31%59%41%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%25%30%2.8916%50%50%33%57%43%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie76%47%27%26%3.2913%37%63%42%67%33%
Netherlands: Eredivisie76%52%21%27%3.0817%40%60%37%54%46%
Norway: 1. Divisjon36%49%20%31%3.0822%44%56%37%55%45%
Norway: Eliteserien40%44%31%25%2.9720%44%56%37%59%41%
Paraguay: Apertura36%47%26%28%2.8317%45%55%28%60%40%
Paraguay: Clausura99%42%27%31%2.5328%55%45%27%45%55%
Poland: Ekstraklasa92%47%24%29%2.5728%50%50%25%51%49%
Portugal: Primeira Liga90%40%25%34%2.4531%57%43%25%48%52%
Portugal: Segunda Liga18%48%21%30%2.4530%46%54%23%54%46%
Romania: Liga 186%45%27%27%2.6028%48%52%28%54%46%
Russia: Division 171%39%29%32%2.3831%56%44%22%47%53%
Russia: Premier League89%36%27%37%2.4628%54%46%20%52%48%
Scotland: Championship77%43%24%33%2.6522%54%46%25%52%48%
Scotland: League One77%47%24%29%2.7728%49%51%30%50%50%
Scotland: League Two76%48%20%32%3.0220%36%64%35%55%45%
Scotland: Premiership90%44%26%30%2.7426%42%58%32%50%50%
Serbia: Division 1100%52%19%30%2.7723%46%54%30%52%48%
South Africa: Premier78%46%26%28%2.1740%63%37%17%41%59%
Spain: Primera Division92%46%28%25%2.4827%55%45%22%50%50%
Spain: Segunda Division93%38%36%26%2.2633%63%37%22%50%50%
Sweden: Allsvenskan40%43%26%31%2.6823%50%50%26%52%48%
Sweden: Superettan40%43%27%30%2.7023%48%53%29%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League81%45%26%29%3.1917%38%62%40%57%43%
Switzerland: Super League81%46%23%31%2.9319%41%59%35%55%45%
Turkey: 1. Lig94%44%31%24%2.4531%55%45%27%52%48%
Turkey: Super Lig91%43%28%29%2.8520%46%54%32%59%41%
Ukraine: Division 188%46%20%34%2.7024%49%51%28%49%51%
Uruguay: Clausura100%43%23%34%2.4834%56%44%26%51%49%
Uruguay: Apertura20%25%54%21%2.5025%54%46%33%71%29%
Usa: Major League Soccer52%52%23%25%3.0219%42%58%35%59%41%
Wales: Premier80%41%22%37%2.9625%44%56%33%58%42%