All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Austria: Bundesliga97%34%25%41%3.3414%38%62%44%56%44%
Belgium: 1st Division A97%48%22%30%2.8221%44%56%32%55%45%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%32%34%34%2.7520%52%48%29%61%39%
Brazil: Serie A63%48%27%26%2.3033%60%40%17%49%51%
Brazil: Serie B0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Paulista100%46%30%24%2.1832%65%35%18%44%56%
Bulgaria: Premier100%43%25%33%2.5525%56%44%27%46%54%
China: Super League58%47%24%29%3.0617%37%63%36%62%38%
Colombia: Apertura44%40%36%24%2.3631%59%41%27%50%50%
Croatia: Division 1100%51%24%26%2.5028%54%46%27%44%56%
Cyprus: Division 172%46%28%27%2.7024%50%50%28%47%53%
Czech Republic: Division 198%50%25%25%2.6127%52%48%30%42%58%
Denmark: 1. Division94%43%27%31%2.9720%44%56%38%58%42%
Denmark: Superligaen97%46%22%31%2.7821%43%57%27%56%44%
England: Championship98%42%27%32%2.6127%51%49%26%52%48%
England: League One78%46%28%26%2.6128%51%49%27%51%49%
England: League Two78%41%30%28%2.5227%51%49%27%52%48%
England: National League82%41%27%32%2.6923%49%51%28%55%45%
England: Premier League97%45%23%31%2.7720%47%53%29%51%49%
Finland: Division 159%40%28%32%2.5727%53%47%28%52%48%
Finland: Division 20%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Championnat National73%42%29%29%2.3831%56%44%21%46%54%
France: Ligue 174%49%24%27%2.5330%52%48%26%49%51%
France: Ligue 271%39%29%32%2.2037%62%38%17%44%56%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga84%42%32%26%2.8722%46%54%34%58%42%
Germany: 3. Liga80%39%29%32%2.9920%42%58%34%61%39%
Germany: Bundesliga100%40%22%38%3.2114%35%65%42%58%42%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria67%46%23%31%3.1417%41%59%40%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North69%48%19%33%3.2518%36%64%39%57%43%
Germany: Regional League Northeast0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Germany: Regional League Southwest66%42%22%36%2.8823%41%59%35%50%50%
Germany: Regional League West0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Italy: Serie A97%42%22%36%3.0218%38%62%34%61%39%
Italy: Serie B97%45%27%28%2.5126%56%44%23%53%47%
Japan: J1 League51%40%24%36%2.7225%49%51%29%54%46%
Japan: J2 League50%42%27%32%2.5430%53%47%24%51%49%
Mexico: Clausura59%43%24%32%2.9021%39%61%31%59%41%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie74%46%26%29%3.3214%36%64%43%66%34%
Netherlands: Eredivisie74%51%21%28%3.0617%41%59%36%54%46%
Norway: 1. Divisjon50%48%23%29%3.1021%43%57%37%57%43%
Norway: Eliteserien54%47%27%26%3.0419%41%59%37%59%41%
Paraguay: Apertura90%42%28%30%2.5825%47%53%25%53%47%
Poland: Ekstraklasa95%46%24%30%2.6127%49%51%27%53%47%
Portugal: Primeira Liga94%41%26%33%2.5030%56%44%25%49%51%
Portugal: Segunda Liga71%45%27%28%2.4230%55%45%24%51%49%
Romania: Liga 195%46%27%27%2.5827%49%51%27%53%47%
Russia: Division 171%40%27%33%2.3731%55%45%21%45%55%
Russia: Premier League93%36%27%36%2.4329%55%45%19%50%50%
Scotland: Championship76%44%23%33%2.6623%54%46%26%52%48%
Scotland: League One77%47%24%29%2.7827%49%51%30%51%49%
Scotland: League Two76%48%20%32%3.0220%36%64%35%55%45%
Scotland: Premiership89%45%24%32%2.7027%43%57%30%48%52%
Serbia: Division 1100%52%19%30%2.7723%46%54%30%52%48%
South Africa: Premier100%45%30%26%2.1242%65%35%17%42%58%
Spain: Segunda Division100%41%34%25%2.2932%61%39%22%51%49%
Sweden: Allsvenskan57%41%29%30%2.7521%48%52%28%55%45%
Sweden: Superettan56%43%28%28%2.6922%49%51%29%57%43%
Switzerland: Challenge League97%45%25%30%3.3516%34%66%44%61%39%
Switzerland: Super League97%45%25%30%3.0019%40%60%37%57%43%
Turkey: 1. Lig100%45%30%25%2.5229%53%47%27%53%47%
Turkey: Super Lig94%44%27%29%2.8421%46%54%32%58%42%
Ukraine: Division 173%45%21%35%2.8022%47%54%31%51%49%
Uruguay: Apertura86%38%37%25%2.4524%55%45%23%58%42%
Usa: Major League Soccer61%51%23%26%3.0420%41%59%36%59%41%
Wales: Premier80%41%22%37%2.9625%44%56%33%58%42%