All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional42%43%34%23%2.1039%63%37%16%47%53%
Austria: Bundesliga77%37%21%42%3.5414%32%68%50%56%44%
Belgium: 1st Division A31%47%25%28%3.0312%41%59%39%57%43%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing29%25%31%44%2.8813%50%50%25%63%38%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening63%51%20%29%2.4326%57%43%20%37%63%
Bolivia: Clausura74%52%23%25%3.3315%44%56%40%59%41%
Brazil: Paulista0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Serie A100%48%26%26%2.3134%59%41%18%47%53%
Brazil: Serie B100%41%33%26%2.0837%66%34%17%44%56%
Bulgaria: Premier45%46%26%28%2.7322%48%52%35%54%46%
China: Super League100%50%22%28%3.0916%36%64%35%62%38%
Colombia: Apertura100%42%35%23%2.2134%63%38%20%49%51%
Colombia: Clausura100%46%34%20%2.2734%59%41%19%49%51%
Croatia: Division 149%49%26%25%2.6622%49%51%30%49%51%
Cyprus: Division 152%43%30%26%2.5826%55%45%28%46%54%
Czech Republic: Division 163%52%24%24%2.6925%51%49%30%43%57%
Denmark: 1. Division55%39%25%36%2.9419%41%59%35%56%44%
Denmark: Superligaen73%50%20%30%2.8518%37%63%25%59%41%
England: Championship44%46%25%29%2.6725%47%53%27%56%44%
England: League One0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
England: League Two42%40%30%30%2.4532%54%46%28%49%51%
England: National League33%38%28%33%2.6622%48%52%27%59%41%
England: Premier League42%44%25%31%2.9315%42%58%33%59%41%
Finland: Division 1100%40%27%33%2.4430%55%45%23%50%50%
Finland: Division 2100%44%20%36%3.2321%37%63%41%59%41%
France: Championnat National44%40%31%29%2.2533%60%40%18%46%54%
France: Ligue 144%53%23%24%2.5030%52%48%26%47%53%
France: Ligue 245%34%32%34%2.1437%64%36%17%41%59%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga47%42%33%25%2.9422%47%53%36%61%39%
Germany: 3. Liga47%40%28%32%3.1216%37%63%37%62%38%
Germany: Bundesliga41%44%22%33%3.2612%29%71%40%64%36%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria64%47%21%31%3.1516%41%59%40%55%45%
Germany: Regional League North61%48%18%34%3.3617%34%66%41%58%42%
Germany: Regional League Northeast53%43%30%27%3.1120%46%54%40%56%44%
Germany: Regional League Southwest58%41%23%36%2.9222%42%58%37%51%49%
Germany: Regional League West49%42%19%39%3.0417%40%60%35%54%46%
Greece: Super League50%48%26%25%2.6225%49%51%27%55%45%
Hong Kong: Division 173%41%20%39%4.238%24%76%58%67%33%
Ireland: Premier94%50%17%33%2.7233%46%54%28%39%61%
Italy: Serie A39%40%23%36%2.8627%42%58%34%59%41%
Italy: Serie B39%48%29%23%2.4723%59%41%20%53%47%
Japan: J1 League100%38%28%34%2.3136%60%40%22%42%58%
Japan: J2 League100%39%31%29%2.3535%56%44%22%47%53%
Mexico: Apertura100%44%25%30%2.8916%50%50%33%57%43%
Mexico: Clausura100%50%22%28%2.7824%45%55%31%48%52%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie47%48%28%24%3.2114%38%62%42%66%34%
Netherlands: Eredivisie47%51%19%30%3.2513%35%65%42%56%44%
Norway: 1. Divisjon100%49%21%30%3.0122%45%55%35%54%46%
Norway: Eliteserien100%47%30%23%2.9220%46%54%35%58%42%
Paraguay: Apertura100%41%26%33%2.8826%45%55%36%57%43%
Paraguay: Clausura94%44%27%29%2.4530%56%44%24%45%55%
Poland: Ekstraklasa60%48%22%30%2.4930%53%47%24%49%51%
Portugal: Primeira Liga38%44%27%29%2.4531%59%41%26%48%52%
Portugal: Segunda Liga18%48%21%30%2.4530%46%54%23%54%46%
Romania: Liga 176%47%29%24%2.7126%46%54%31%54%46%
Russia: Division 166%39%28%33%2.3930%56%44%22%47%53%
Russia: Premier League63%36%26%37%2.3828%54%46%18%51%49%
Scotland: Championship44%51%18%31%2.8021%48%53%28%53%48%
Scotland: League One44%40%26%34%2.6929%45%55%31%49%51%
Scotland: League Two41%51%19%30%3.0323%36%64%32%54%46%
Scotland: Premiership49%46%27%28%2.9121%39%61%37%49%51%
Serbia: Division 165%51%17%32%2.7124%46%54%29%48%52%
South Africa: Premier43%38%33%29%2.1741%64%36%19%40%60%
Spain: Primera Division42%48%26%26%2.6025%55%45%25%52%48%
Spain: Segunda Division48%40%34%26%2.3629%61%39%25%50%50%
Sweden: Allsvenskan100%46%25%29%2.7122%51%49%25%51%49%
Sweden: Superettan100%43%27%31%2.7023%49%51%29%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League47%44%25%32%3.1419%38%62%39%53%47%
Switzerland: Super League47%40%22%38%3.0220%38%62%41%53%47%
Turkey: 1. Lig41%49%30%21%2.4931%51%49%29%54%46%
Turkey: Super Lig41%41%29%30%2.7523%49%51%30%56%44%
Ukraine: Division 177%42%20%38%2.5925%52%48%25%40%60%
Uruguay: Clausura100%43%23%34%2.4834%56%44%26%51%49%
Usa: Major League Soccer0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Wales: Premier72%43%22%35%3.0326%44%56%35%60%40%