All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional20%41%39%20%2.2932%60%40%21%54%46%
Austria: Bundesliga50%39%21%39%3.6712%35%65%50%56%44%
Belgium: 1st Division A31%47%25%28%3.0312%41%59%39%57%43%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Opening63%51%20%29%2.4326%57%43%20%37%63%
Bolivia: Clausura56%52%23%24%3.2717%46%54%39%62%38%
Brazil: Paulista100%47%30%23%2.1735%61%39%14%46%54%
Brazil: Serie A71%50%25%25%2.2537%60%40%18%46%54%
Brazil: Serie B79%42%31%26%2.0339%67%33%15%43%57%
Bulgaria: Premier45%46%26%28%2.7322%48%52%35%54%46%
China: Super League86%49%22%29%3.0117%37%63%34%62%38%
Colombia: Apertura100%42%35%23%2.2134%63%38%20%49%51%
Colombia: Clausura94%48%31%21%2.2734%59%41%18%48%52%
Croatia: Division 133%46%29%25%2.7319%47%53%31%54%46%
Cyprus: Division 124%50%25%25%2.7822%53%47%34%53%47%
Czech Republic: Division 143%53%21%26%2.7422%51%49%29%43%57%
Denmark: 1. Division40%44%26%30%3.0419%38%63%38%61%39%
Denmark: Superligaen49%49%19%32%2.7620%42%58%26%50%50%
England: Championship26%44%27%29%2.5924%52%48%24%56%44%
England: League One0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
England: League Two30%40%29%31%2.5731%51%49%32%51%49%
England: National League33%38%28%33%2.6622%48%52%27%59%41%
England: Premier League23%44%28%28%2.7820%48%52%34%55%45%
Finland: Division 1100%40%27%33%2.4430%55%45%23%50%50%
Finland: Division 2100%44%20%36%3.2321%37%63%41%59%41%
France: Championnat National32%40%31%28%2.2133%62%38%15%45%55%
France: Ligue 126%47%26%27%2.3433%57%43%22%45%55%
France: Ligue 229%34%34%32%2.1637%61%39%17%43%57%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga29%39%31%29%2.9320%46%54%35%56%44%
Germany: 3. Liga31%39%29%32%3.1314%37%63%37%62%38%
Germany: Bundesliga24%40%25%35%3.1311%29%71%38%65%35%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria46%45%19%36%3.0716%42%58%37%53%47%
Germany: Regional League North42%48%18%34%3.3817%35%65%42%59%41%
Germany: Regional League Northeast35%43%31%25%3.2620%44%56%42%61%39%
Germany: Regional League Southwest41%36%23%41%2.8922%41%59%38%52%48%
Germany: Regional League West35%40%18%42%3.1716%38%63%38%56%44%
Greece: Super League27%43%22%35%2.7327%43%57%33%59%41%
Hong Kong: Division 10%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Ireland: Premier0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Italy: Serie A21%45%18%37%2.8629%45%55%33%55%45%
Italy: Serie B21%39%28%33%2.4727%59%41%20%53%47%
Japan: J1 League85%40%27%33%2.5031%56%44%25%47%53%
Japan: J2 League88%40%30%31%2.4732%54%46%24%51%49%
Mexico: Apertura74%43%27%30%2.8916%52%48%33%58%42%
Mexico: Clausura100%50%22%28%2.7824%45%55%31%48%52%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie28%49%29%22%3.1917%38%62%42%62%38%
Netherlands: Eredivisie29%47%20%33%3.3311%34%66%46%60%40%
Norway: 1. Divisjon90%50%22%28%3.0122%45%55%36%55%45%
Norway: Eliteserien83%45%30%25%2.8419%48%52%31%58%42%
Paraguay: Apertura100%41%26%33%2.8826%45%55%36%57%43%
Paraguay: Clausura56%47%28%25%2.2533%64%36%19%39%61%
Poland: Ekstraklasa40%41%25%34%2.5428%49%51%24%57%43%
Portugal: Primeira Liga21%38%27%36%2.4434%56%44%28%47%53%
Portugal: Segunda Liga18%48%21%30%2.4530%46%54%23%54%46%
Romania: Liga 149%44%31%24%2.7623%46%54%32%57%43%
Russia: Division 147%36%30%34%2.3633%55%45%22%48%52%
Russia: Premier League43%44%21%35%2.5125%51%49%20%52%48%
Scotland: Championship25%49%22%29%2.8029%53%47%33%49%51%
Scotland: League One28%40%28%32%2.9626%40%60%40%56%44%
Scotland: League Two25%44%22%33%2.8427%42%58%29%53%47%
Scotland: Premiership27%43%28%30%2.8124%46%54%33%46%54%
Serbia: Division 139%53%16%31%2.6624%47%53%28%48%52%
South Africa: Premier25%41%32%27%2.2237%61%39%17%46%54%
Spain: Primera Division24%46%30%24%2.4328%64%36%20%47%53%
Spain: Segunda Division30%37%34%29%2.3827%61%39%22%51%49%
Sweden: Allsvenskan93%46%26%28%2.6822%52%48%25%51%49%
Sweden: Superettan93%42%26%32%2.6823%49%51%27%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League31%47%20%33%3.1122%38%62%38%53%47%
Switzerland: Super League31%35%29%36%2.7624%42%58%42%53%47%
Turkey: 1. Lig23%51%30%20%2.5230%48%52%28%56%44%
Turkey: Super Lig23%41%32%27%2.8021%45%55%30%61%39%
Ukraine: Division 150%36%20%44%2.5227%53%47%23%41%59%
Uruguay: Clausura47%45%27%29%2.5532%57%43%29%52%48%
Usa: Major League Soccer100%52%23%25%3.0419%42%58%36%59%41%
Wales: Premier48%39%27%34%3.0228%45%55%36%67%33%