All League Totals

LeaguePercHomeDrawAwayAvg GU 1.5U 2.5O 2.5O 3.5GGNG
Argentina: Primera B Nacional100%43%33%24%2.0937%67%33%17%41%59%
Argentina: Primera Division72%44%27%29%2.2734%60%40%19%44%56%
Austria: Bundesliga94%46%21%33%2.9225%44%56%37%54%46%
Austria: Erste Liga94%43%25%32%2.8122%45%55%34%52%48%
Belgium: 1st Division A21%38%30%32%3.0222%42%58%38%60%40%
Belgium: 1st Division B - Closing100%37%38%25%2.1737%60%40%15%58%42%
Bolivia: Apertura100%50%28%22%3.2117%41%59%40%53%47%
Brazil: Paulista100%33%35%31%2.0136%68%32%16%46%54%
Brazil: Serie A0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Brazil: Serie B54%47%29%25%2.1735%61%39%16%45%55%
Bulgaria: Premier16%23%33%43%2.3337%70%30%23%47%53%
Chile: Apertura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
China: Super League66%47%25%28%3.0019%42%58%33%62%38%
Colombia: Apertura100%56%25%19%2.1437%61%39%18%39%61%
Colombia: Clausura100%56%24%19%2.1940%60%40%19%41%59%
Croatia: Division 1100%47%25%28%2.7624%49%51%31%54%46%
Cyprus: Division 1100%45%19%35%3.0022%40%60%35%50%50%
Czech Republic: Division 197%47%29%25%2.3730%56%44%21%47%53%
Denmark: 1. Division97%37%28%35%2.7526%48%52%32%54%46%
Denmark: Superligaen99%47%25%28%2.9023%44%56%35%57%43%
England: Championship100%43%26%30%2.5527%52%48%25%50%50%
England: League One100%42%27%30%2.5327%53%47%24%52%48%
England: League Two100%44%26%30%2.6328%51%49%28%54%46%
England: National League7%47%33%19%2.4431%53%47%25%47%53%
England: Premier League100%46%26%28%2.6826%49%51%29%49%51%
Finland: Division 159%39%29%32%2.6327%50%50%26%53%47%
Finland: Division 254%44%28%29%2.8023%44%56%31%56%44%
France: Championnat National0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
France: Ligue 1100%45%25%29%2.7124%48%52%28%51%49%
France: Ligue 2100%47%23%31%2.7223%49%51%28%53%47%
Germany: 2. Bundesliga100%42%29%29%2.7523%48%52%31%58%42%
Germany: 3. Liga100%47%25%28%2.7326%49%51%31%49%51%
Germany: Bundesliga100%45%27%27%2.7921%48%52%31%55%45%
Germany: Regional League Bavaria100%43%23%34%3.1617%39%61%40%57%43%
Germany: Regional League North100%42%24%34%2.8921%45%55%34%54%46%
Germany: Regional League Northeast100%44%28%27%2.8521%48%52%35%51%49%
Germany: Regional League Southwest100%42%25%33%3.0320%43%57%39%56%44%
Germany: Regional League West100%40%26%34%3.1018%42%58%39%53%47%
Greece: Super League100%46%30%24%2.2035%63%37%20%40%60%
Hong Kong: Division 197%38%20%43%3.7013%33%67%51%61%39%
Hungary: Division 194%41%28%31%2.8124%44%56%33%60%40%
Ireland: Premier77%45%22%33%2.7123%48%52%27%50%50%
Israel: Division 199%43%24%34%2.5723%51%49%26%51%49%
Italy: Serie A98%43%22%35%2.6726%48%52%27%49%51%
Italy: Serie B100%41%34%25%2.5527%53%47%26%55%45%
Japan: J1 League71%40%28%32%2.3536%57%43%22%46%54%
Japan: J2 League67%36%36%28%2.1938%60%40%21%46%54%
Mexico: Apertura99%40%28%32%2.5326%50%50%24%55%45%
Mexico: Clausura100%44%29%27%2.5326%54%46%26%55%45%
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie100%49%22%28%3.2417%34%66%42%64%36%
Netherlands: Eredivisie100%45%24%31%3.1416%37%63%38%60%40%
Norway: 1. Divisjon62%41%27%31%3.0918%40%60%39%59%41%
Norway: Eliteserien64%48%25%28%2.8123%47%53%30%52%48%
Paraguay: Apertura80%43%29%29%2.8922%46%54%33%58%42%
Paraguay: Clausura100%36%26%38%2.4332%54%46%23%46%54%
Poland: Ekstraklasa99%44%29%27%2.6329%50%50%30%52%48%
Portugal: Primeira Liga97%52%20%28%2.6926%50%50%26%48%52%
Portugal: Segunda Liga100%46%26%28%2.4929%52%48%22%51%49%
Romania: Liga 194%43%25%32%2.3531%57%43%18%42%58%
Russia: Division 1100%45%26%29%2.3435%56%44%22%46%54%
Russia: Premier League100%41%28%31%2.2537%60%40%21%41%59%
Scotland: Championship100%43%25%32%2.6629%49%51%33%48%52%
Scotland: League One100%43%20%37%3.2213%37%63%37%59%41%
Scotland: League Two100%41%23%36%2.7924%47%53%31%52%48%
Scotland: Premiership100%41%26%33%2.5725%52%48%24%50%50%
Serbia: Division 1100%53%20%27%2.7123%47%53%27%49%51%
South Africa: Premier100%38%37%26%2.0438%67%33%16%45%55%
South Korea: K League38%24%54%21%1.5754%71%29%14%33%67%
Spain: Primera Division98%47%23%30%2.7029%49%51%28%47%53%
Spain: Segunda Division94%47%29%24%2.3032%58%42%18%47%53%
Sweden: Allsvenskan63%43%27%30%2.7822%44%56%30%54%46%
Sweden: Superettan63%46%24%30%2.8120%44%56%29%56%44%
Switzerland: Challenge League91%45%24%31%3.0222%44%56%38%59%41%
Switzerland: Super League93%43%19%39%3.0120%42%58%34%57%43%
Turkey: 1. Lig93%48%24%28%2.8524%45%55%33%52%48%
Turkey: Super Lig93%50%22%27%2.9620%43%57%35%57%43%
Ukraine: Division 191%38%32%30%2.2836%60%40%21%43%57%
Uruguay: Apertura88%46%23%31%2.7420%44%56%24%57%43%
Uruguay: Clausura0%0%0%0%0.000%0%0%0%0%0%
Usa: Major League Soccer63%56%23%21%3.0119%38%62%37%55%45%
Wales: Premier91%45%19%36%2.8428%44%56%32%49%51%