Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Akron Togliatti Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Akron Togliatti, home and away.

Akron Togliatti crest

Akron Togliatti

Stats - Russia Russia Premier League

AVG Goals
3.00
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
20 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
60 %
League:
Cards
5.40
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.00
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
20 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
60 %
League:
Cards
5.40
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Gilson Tavares - 4 goals
  • Most assists: Gilson Tavares - 2
  • Most cards: Kristijan Bistrovic - 3 yellow
  • Most minutes: Vyacheslav Bardybakhin - 384 min in 5 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 16 matches played
  • Average possession: 54% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Russia Russia Premier League
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 16 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Vyacheslav BardybakhinDF413840130
2Kristijan BistrovicMF343790030
3Eduardo Fernandes Rodrigues de SouzaMF433681120
4Gilson TavaresMF413674220
5Stefan LoncarMF403601130
6Joao EscovalDF403600020
7Vitali GudievGK403600010
8Slobodan TedicFW312860000
9Marat Taimurazovich BokoevDF312740030
10Roberto FernandezDF312740210
11Konstantin MaradishviliMF312001110
12Khetag KhosonovDF171590010
13Yomar RochaDF131381100
14Karen HovhannisyanMF131241020
15Kevin ArevaloMF141171000
16Nikita Bazilevsky04890010
17Denis PopenkovDF10860010
18Artem Shumanskiy03550010
19Arseniy Dmitriev02391020
20Yuriy Zheleznov02330000
21Milutin Vidosavljevic01270000
22Maxim Boldyrev02200000
23Ionut Nedelcearu0120010
24Artem Dzyuba0001000
25Paulo Vitor Leal Sousa Lima0000010
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession54%46%50%
Shots12.011.311.6
Shots on target4.34.84.5
Corners4.34.34.3
Fouls14.514.014.3
Offsides0.82.81.8

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 16 matches

Scored - concededAkron Togliatti
2-0W2
12.5%
2-2D2
12.5%
1-0W2
12.5%
0-0D2
12.5%
3-3D1
6.3%
1-1D1
6.3%
1-2L1
6.3%
1-3L1
6.3%
Other4
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Akron Togliatti
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Russia: Russia Premier League
1-0L
Russia: Russia Premier League
2-0W
Russia: Russia Premier League
1-1D
Russia: Russia Premier League
2-2D
Russia: Russia Premier League
2-2D
Russia: Russia Premier League
0-3L
Russia: Russia Premier League
3-3D
Russia: Russia Premier League
0-0D
Russia: Russia Premier League
1-2L
Russia: Russia Premier League
0-5L
International: Club Friendlies
1-0W
International: Club Friendlies
2-0W
International: Club Friendlies
3-1L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Akron Togliatti
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.