Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Fakel Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Fakel, home and away.

Fakel crest

Fakel

Stats - Russia Russia Premier League

AVG Goals
2.40
League:
BTTS
40 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
3.30
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.40
League:
BTTS
40 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
3.30
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Aleksandr Koksharov - 1 goal
  • Most assists: Belajdi Pusi - 2
  • Most cards: Matvey Bardachev - 1 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Butta Magomedov - 387 min in 7 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 15 matches played
  • Average possession: 41% over 3 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Russia Russia Premier League
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 15 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Butta MagomedovFW343871120
2Vyacheslav YakimovMF413831010
3ClaytonDF403600000
4Albert GabarayevDF403500020
5Anton KovalevMF363380000
6Daniil FrolkinGK302700000
7Matvey BardachevDF302700011
8Maksim TurischevFW342681000
9Darko TodorovicMF312480020
10Ravil NetfullinMF212021000
11Nikolay GiorgobyaniFW141980020
12Aleksandr KoksharovFW221861000
13Aleksei SutorminFW311831110
14Belajdi Pusi071670210
15Abdulla BagamaevMF161400000
16Igor YurganovMF121190000
17Hodaifa El MhassaniMF111160010
18Axel GnapiFW131040020
19Yuri ZhuravlevDF111010000
20Vyacheslav DorovskikhGK10900000
21Ilnur Alshin01210000
22Merabi Uridia02120000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 3 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession41%59%50%
Shots11.316.714.0
Shots on target2.75.74.2
Corners5.77.06.3
Fouls17.09.013.0
Offsides2.03.02.5

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 15 matches

Scored - concededFakel
0-1L4
26.7%
2-2D2
13.3%
1-2L2
13.3%
0-0D2
13.3%
3-3D1
6.7%
2-3L1
6.7%
1-1D1
6.7%
1-3L1
6.7%
Other1
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Fakel
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Russia: Russia Premier League
0-5L
Russia: Russia Premier League
1-0L
Russia: Russia Premier League
2-2D
Russia: Russia Premier League
3-1L
Russia: Cup
1-1D
Russia: Russia Premier League
0-1L
Russia: Russia Premier League
0-0D
Russia: Cup
2-1L
Russia: Russia Premier League
1-0L
Russia: Russia Premier League
0-0D
Russia: Cup
0-1L
Russia: Russia Premier League
3-2L
Russia: Russia Premier League
1-2L
International: Club Friendlies
2-2D
International: Club Friendlies
International: Club Friendlies
3-3D
UPCOMMING GAMES: Fakel
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Russia: Russia Premier League
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.