Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Erzurumspor Fk Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Erzurumspor Fk, home and away.

Erzurumspor Fk crest

Erzurumspor Fk

Stats - Turkiye Super Lig

AVG Goals
2.00
League:
BTTS
14 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
43 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
43 %
League:
Cards
3.71
League:
Corners
6.57
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.00
League:
BTTS
14 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
43 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
43 %
League:
Cards
3.71
League:
Corners
6.57
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Eren Tozlu - 2 goals
  • Most assists: Guram Giorbelidze - 1
  • Most cards: Unknown - 2 yellow
  • Most minutes: Brandon Baiye - 360 min in 4 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 7 matches played
  • Average possession: 38% over 3 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Turkiye Super Lig
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
UEFA Europa League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 7 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Brandon BaiyeMF403600010
2Ertugrul TaskiranGK403600000
3Gerxhaliu AmarDF403600010
4Guram GiorbelidzeDF403600100
5Mustafa YumluDF403600000
6Nihad MujakicDF403370000
7Orhan OvacikliDF403350010
8Elisha OwusuMF403280010
9Marco RodriguezMF402940010
10Eren TozluFW402862010
11Miguel CardosoMF332611010
12Ibrahim Diabate051130000
13Mustafa FettahogluMF12940000
14Sefa Akgun04860000
15Festy Ebosele05760000
16Gyrano Kerk03680000
17Nariman Akhundzade03550010
18Yakup Kirtay03270000
19Fernando Andrade01200000
20Murat Cem Akpinar01150000
21Ilkan Sever0180000
22Unknown0000020
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 3 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession38%62%50%
Shots7.012.09.5
Shots on target2.74.03.3
Corners2.36.74.5
Fouls11.012.011.5
Offsides1.71.71.7

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 7 matches

Scored - concededErzurumspor Fk
1-0W2
28.6%
0-3L2
28.6%
1-1D1
14.3%
0-0D1
14.3%
0-4L1
14.3%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Erzurumspor Fk
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Turkiye: Super Lig
0-0D
Turkiye: Super Lig
1-0W
Turkiye: Super Lig
3-0L
Turkiye: Super Lig
1-0W
Turkiye: Super Lig
1-1D
Turkiye: Super Lig
0-4L
Turkiye: Super Lig
3-0L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Erzurumspor Fk
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Turkiye: Super Lig
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.