Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Mito Hollyhock Team Stats - 2026

Form, results and market statistics for Mito Hollyhock, home and away.

Mito Hollyhock crest

Mito Hollyhock

Stats - Japan J. League

AVG Goals
2.78
League:
BTTS
78 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
11 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
44 %
League:
Cards
2.11
League:
Corners
5.44
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.78
League:
BTTS
78 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
11 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
44 %
League:
Cards
2.11
League:
Corners
5.44
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Arata Watanabe - 5 goals, 1 from the spot
  • Most assists: Kaito Taniguchi - 2
  • Most cards: Kotaro Uchino - 2 yellow
  • Most minutes: Takumi Mase - 450 min in 5 games
  • Line-ups held for 5 of 9 matches played
  • Average possession: 55% over 3 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Japan J. League
Champions League Elite
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 5 of 9 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Takumi MaseDF504501020
2Konosuke NishikawaGK504500000
3Taishi SembaMF504500220
4Kaito TaniguchiMF514080200
5Yoshiki TorikaiMF503301210
6Yasuki KimotoDF403232020
7Arata WatanabeFW4029851 pen010
8Koshi OsakiMF322940000
9Kotaro UchinoFW3228511 pen020
10Akinari KawazuraDF242850000
11Kenta ItakuraDF302700000
12Sho OmoriDF302700100
13Chihiro KatoFW162372000
14Yu FunabashiMF222090200
15Ryo NemotoFW161410000
16Jin OkumuraMF121280010
17Hayata Yamamoto081180010
18Rei IeizumiDF121070000
19Kazuma OkamotoDF10900000
20Hugo LeonardoMF11540000
21Keisuke Tada02510000
22Patryck Magalhaes Ferreira03240000
23Matheus Leiria02190000
24Shota Yamashita0250000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 3 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession55%45%50%
Shots5.310.37.8
Shots on target1.04.72.8
Corners4.73.03.8
Crosses20.021.320.7
Passes483.0407.7445.3
Fouls7.711.79.7
Offsides3.02.02.5
Tackles3.310.36.8

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 9 matches

Scored - concededMito Hollyhock
1-1D3
33.3%
1-2L2
22.2%
4-2W1
11.1%
3-1W1
11.1%
0-1L1
11.1%
0-2L1
11.1%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Mito Hollyhock
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
UPCOMMING GAMES: Mito Hollyhock
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.