Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Inter Club D Escaldes Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Inter Club D Escaldes, home and away.

Inter Club D Escaldes crest

Inter Club D Escaldes

Stats - International Europa Conference League

AVG Goals
2.00
League:
BTTS
0 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
0 %
League:
Cards
4.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.00
League:
BTTS
0 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
0 %
League:
Cards
4.00
League:

Stats - International Europa Conference League

AVG Goals
2.00
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Corners
5.50
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.00
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Corners
5.50
League:

Stats - International Europa Conference League

AVG Goals
3.00
League:
BTTS
0 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
0.00
League:
Corners
12.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.00
League:
BTTS
0 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
0.00
League:
Corners
12.00
League:

Stats - International Champions League

AVG Goals
3.00
League:
BTTS
100 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
3.00
League:
Corners
11.50
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.00
League:
BTTS
100 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
3.00
League:
Corners
11.50
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Faysal Chouaib - 3 goals
  • Most assists: Maurizio Pochettino - 1
  • Most cards: Jilmar Torres - 2 yellow
  • Most minutes: Pablo Molina - 133 min in 2 games
  • Line-ups held for 1 of 7 matches played
  • Average possession: 52% over 1 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
International Europa Conference League
Qualification Playoffs

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 1 of 7 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Pablo MolinaMF111331000
2Faysal ChouaibFW111173000
3David Lopez HerreraMF111171000
4Domingo Berlanga OuggoutiFW10902000
5Anwar Habib Hernandez MartinezDF10900010
6Javier DiazGK10900000
7Maurizio PochettinoDF10900100
8Jilmar TorresDF10890020
9Alex Sanchez RodriguezDF10730010
10Victor AlonsoMF10730000
11Antoni Paredes Garcia02710000
12Souleymane SidibeFW10600000
13Adrian Gomes03361000
14Mamadou Lamine Diaby Dabo03340000
15Juan Camara01330000
16Borja Arellano01301000
17Robin Charles Hughes Lafarge01170000
18Rafael Baldres Hermann0110000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 1 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession52%48%50%
Shots7.011.09.0
Shots on target1.05.03.0
Corners3.06.04.5
Crosses13.015.014.0
Passes525.0407.0466.0
Fouls14.09.011.5
Offsides1.02.01.5
Tackles13.015.014.0

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 7 matches

Scored - concededInter Club D Escaldes
4-0W1
14.3%
2-0W1
14.3%
2-2D1
14.3%
1-1D1
14.3%
1-3L1
14.3%
0-0D1
14.3%
0-2L1
14.3%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Inter Club D Escaldes
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
International: Europa Conference League
2-0L
International: Europa Conference League
0-0D
International: Europa Conference League
2-2D
International: Europa Conference League
0-4W
International: Europa Conference League
2-0W
International: Champions League
1-1D
International: Champions League
3-1L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Inter Club D Escaldes
Flag
Home
Date
Away
International: Europa Conference League
International: Europa Conference League
International: Europa Conference League
International: Europa Conference League
International: Europa Conference League
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
5.98Biggest win this weekBiggest winner this week: Home win (HT) at 5.98, Sarmiento v River Plate (Liga Profesional).
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.