Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Fc Lausanne-sport Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Fc Lausanne-sport, home and away.

Fc Lausanne-sport crest

Fc Lausanne-sport

Stats - Switzerland Super League

AVG Goals
2.30
League:
BTTS
40 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
40 %
League:
Cards
5.40
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.30
League:
BTTS
40 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
40 %
League:
Cards
5.40
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Unknown - 3 goals
  • Most assists: Florent Mollet - 1
  • Most cards: Sekou Kone - 1 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Karim Sow - 450 min in 5 games
  • Line-ups held for 5 of 18 matches played
  • Average possession: 48% over 3 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Switzerland Super League
Championship round
Relegation Round

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 5 of 18 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Karim SowDF504500140
2Melvin Feycal MastilGK504500000
3Morgan PoatyMF504440030
4Sekou KoneMF434300111
5Omar JannehFW513921120
6Florent MolletFW343702130
7Enzo Anthony Honore MolebeMF433471000
8Brandon SoppyMF403280020
9Olivier CustodioMF312970050
10Nicolas CozzaDF312610000
11Theo BergvallMF322320020
12Nathan Butler-OyedejiMF142021010
13Seydou Traore061900100
14Levy NeneFW211801010
15Etienne Youte KinkoueDF201700010
16Koba KoindrediMF221580010
17Ibrahim Bah MendesFW131311010
18Papa Souleymane N'DiayeMF131140010
19Dircssi Ngonzo051110010
20Tyler FredricsonDF10540000
21Alban Ajdini03350000
22Konrad de la Fuente01310000
23Nicky BelokoMF10300000
24Ilija Despotovic02110100
25Hamza Abdallah0170000
26Unknown0003000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 3 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession48%52%50%
Shots8.012.310.2
Shots on target3.34.74.0
Corners7.04.75.8
Fouls14.313.313.8
Offsides1.31.71.5

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 18 matches

Scored - concededFc Lausanne-sport
0-1L3
16.7%
3-0W2
11.1%
1-0W2
11.1%
9-0W1
5.6%
6-0W1
5.6%
2-1W1
5.6%
2-2D1
5.6%
2-3L1
5.6%
Other6
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Fc Lausanne-sport
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Switzerland: Super League
1-0L
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: Super League
0-4L
Switzerland: Super League
0-1L
Switzerland: Super League
3-1L
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: Super League
0-0D
Switzerland: Super League
2-3L
Switzerland: U19 Elite
2-4L
Switzerland: Super League
1-0L
Switzerland: U19 Elite
2-4W
Switzerland: Super League
2-2D
Switzerland: Super League
0-1W
Switzerland: Super League
1-1D
International: Club Friendlies
3-0W
International: Club Friendlies
1-2L
International: Club Friendlies
2-1W
International: Club Friendlies
0-2L
International: Club Friendlies
1-0W
International: Club Friendlies
0-3W
International: Club Friendlies
0-9W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Fc Lausanne-sport
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: Super League
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Switzerland: U19 Elite
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.