Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Levante Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Levante, home and away.

Levante crest

Levante

Stats - Spain LaLiga

AVG Goals
3.71
League:
BTTS
57 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
29 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
71 %
League:
Cards
3.57
League:
Corners
6.57
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.71
League:
BTTS
57 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
29 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
71 %
League:
Cards
3.57
League:
Corners
6.57
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Unknown - 5 goals
  • Most assists: Brugue - 1
  • Most cards: Adrian De La Fuente - 2 yellow
  • Most minutes: Mathew Ryan - 450 min in 5 games
  • Line-ups held for 5 of 12 matches played
  • Average possession: 41% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Spain LaLiga
Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 5 of 12 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Mathew RyanGK504500000
2BrugueFW504453100
3Adrian De La FuenteDF504312020
4Manu SanchezDF504310000
5Jon OlasagastiMF504151100
6Oriol ReyMF413620000
7Jeremy ToljanDF343520110
8Aissa MandiDF403330020
9Ivan RomeroFW413153010
10Enzo BardeliMF322901100
11Thiago FernandezMF312460000
12Víctor Garcia RajaFW232030000
13Nacho PerezDF221420000
14Ifeanyi NdukweDF121361000
15Dani RequenaMF131330010
16Yanis MusuayiFW121130000
17Petar RatkovFW121000000
18Hugo SoteloMF13990010
19Karl Edouard Blaise Etta Eyong03620100
20Marc Santos Gavilan01260000
21Paco Cortes03180000
22Kareem Tunde01130000
23Unknown0005000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession41%59%50%
Shots8.511.810.1
Shots on target4.35.34.8
Corners3.35.04.1
Crosses20.517.519.0
Passes355.8590.5473.1
Fouls9.313.011.1
Offsides1.01.51.3
Tackles16.811.814.3

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 12 matches

Scored - concededLevante
2-1W2
16.7%
0-0D2
16.7%
5-2W1
8.3%
3-3D1
8.3%
2-0W1
8.3%
2-4L1
8.3%
1-0W1
8.3%
1-2L1
8.3%
Other2
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Levante
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Spain: LaLiga
3-3D
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
3-1L
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
2-4L
Spain: LaLiga
0-0D
Spain: LaLiga
5-2W
Spain: LaLiga
0-0D
Spain: LaLiga
3-0L
International: Club Friendlies
0-2W
International: Club Friendlies
2-1W
International: Club Friendlies
1-0W
International: Club Friendlies
1-2L
International: Club Friendlies
2-1W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Levante
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: SuperCopa
Spain: LaLiga
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.