Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma Team Stats - 2026

Form, results and market statistics for Asociacion Deportiva Tarma, home and away.

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma crest

Asociacion Deportiva Tarma

Stats - Peru Primera Division

AVG Goals
2.55
League:
BTTS
55 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
18 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
45 %
League:
Cards
4.82
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.55
League:
BTTS
55 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
18 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
45 %
League:
Cards
4.82
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Stats - Peru Primera Division

AVG Goals
2.53
League:
BTTS
47 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
35 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
47 %
League:
Cards
5.06
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.53
League:
BTTS
47 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
35 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
47 %
League:
Cards
5.06
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Jonathan Jesus Bauman - 5 goals
  • Most assists: Carlos Cabello - 6
  • Most cards: John Narvaez - 7 yellow, 2 red
  • Most minutes: Alejandro Ramirez - 335 min in 5 games
  • Line-ups held for 3 of 34 matches played
  • Average possession: 46% over 3 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Peru Primera Division
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 3 of 34 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Alejandro RamirezDF323350100
2Hernan RengifoFW1123150011
3Joao RojasFW312793310
4Luis PerezMF302700052
5Juan David Lucumi CueroFW312540000
6Jonathan Jesus Bauman062475141
7Orlando NunezMF302260040
8Aylton Aryed Lucas Mazzo LuyaFW162231011
9Jhair SotoDF222120151
10John NarvaezDF302042172
11Luis Benites0919931 pen120
12Juan ValenciaGK201800030
13Alan RodriguezMF151720050
14Said PeraltaMF161700010
15Jair Reyes061660010
16Jhojan Garcilazo071570110
17Angel Ojeda AllaucaMF131541070
18Joaquin PereyraDF121460011
19Alexander Hidalgo051350000
20Jeremy CanelaMF201283010
21Jordan Guivin031185020
22Josue Alvino061121020
23Carlos Cabello021120632
24Luis Gomez031091020
25Leonardo RugelDF141030000
26Sinclair Garcia06970010
27Horacio BenincasaDF11930010
28Arthur Gutierrez03920010
29Carlos SolisGK10900010
30Hideyoshi Arakaki03721000
31Anthony Cubas03610010
32Emerson Andre Garcia Ramos03460000
33Ronny Biojo04410010
34Nicolas Rengifo04400000
35Jerry Navarro05390000
36Victor Cedron012821 pen150
37Omar Riveros02120010
38John Vega0100000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 3 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession46%54%50%
Shots17.316.316.8
Shots on target4.76.75.7
Corners4.37.05.7
Fouls7.79.08.3
Offsides0.03.01.5

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 34 matches

Scored - concededAsociacion Deportiva Tarma
1-2L4
11.8%
0-1L4
11.8%
2-2D3
8.8%
1-0W3
8.8%
1-1D3
8.8%
0-0D3
8.8%
0-2L3
8.8%
2-0W2
5.9%
Other9
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Peru: Primera Division
2-1W
Peru: Primera Division
3-0L
Peru: Primera Division
2-0L
Peru: Copa de La Liga
2-3W
Peru: Primera Division
1-2L
Peru: Primera Division
4-0W
Peru: Primera Division
3-2L
Peru: Primera Division
1-1D
Peru: Primera Division
1-0W
International: Club Friendlies
2-1L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.