Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Grazer Ak Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Grazer Ak, home and away.

Grazer Ak crest

Grazer Ak

Stats - Austria Bundesliga

AVG Goals
2.75
League:
BTTS
38 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
38 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
63 %
League:
Cards
4.38
League:
Corners
3.38
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.75
League:
BTTS
38 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
38 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
63 %
League:
Cards
4.38
League:
Corners
3.38
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Unknown - 5 goals, 2 from the spot
  • Most assists: Christian Lichtenberger - 2
  • Most cards: Peter Michorl - 4 yellow
  • Most minutes: Yannick Oberleitner - 270 min in 3 games
  • Line-ups held for 3 of 20 matches played
  • Average possession: 41% over 3 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Austria Bundesliga
Championship round
Relegation Round

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 3 of 20 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Yannick OberleitnerDF302701020
2Beres OwusuDF302700010
3Cican StankovicGK302700000
4Peter MichorlMF302700240
5Alexander HofleitnerFW302633030
6Daniel MadernerFW242020010
7AndersonMF211850010
8Michael SollbauerDF201800010
9Mark GrosseFW141740000
10Christopher CvetkoMF201690100
11Christian LichtenbergerMF211640200
12Leon KlassenMF201600030
13Ismael GuertiMF111200000
14Tobias KochMF111100010
15Matthias Gragger041050000
16Jacob ItalianoMF11931010
17Donovan PinesDF10901030
18Anthony Smits04780000
19Petar Markovic05620000
20Liam HermeshMF10580100
21Tim Trummer01220000
22Souleyman Mandey02130000
23Ludwig Vraa Jensen0170000
24Unknown00052 pen000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 3 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession41%59%50%
Shots14.010.012.0
Shots on target5.33.34.3
Corners2.75.34.0
Fouls14.38.711.5
Offsides0.71.31.0

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 20 matches

Scored - concededGrazer Ak
1-1D3
15.0%
2-1W2
10.0%
2-2D2
10.0%
0-0D2
10.0%
0-1L2
10.0%
5-1W1
5.0%
4-0W1
5.0%
3-0W1
5.0%
Other6
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Grazer Ak
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Austria: Bundesliga
0-0D
Austria: Bundesliga
2-2D
Austria: Bundesliga
1-2W
Austria: Bundesliga
0-0D
Austria: Bundesliga
1-0L
Austria: Bundesliga
8-0L
Austria: Bundesliga
2-1W
Austria: Bundesliga
3-0L
Austria: Fa Cup
0-4W
International: Club Friendlies
0-5L
International: Club Friendlies
1-0W
International: Club Friendlies
2-4L
International: Club Friendlies
0-1L
International: Club Friendlies
2-2D
International: Club Friendlies
2-0L
International: Club Friendlies
5-1W
International: Club Friendlies
1-1D
International: Club Friendlies
1-1D
International: Club Friendlies
3-0W
International: Club Friendlies
1-1D
UPCOMMING GAMES: Grazer Ak
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Austria: Bundesliga
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.