Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Sjk Team Stats - 2026

Form, results and market statistics for Sjk, home and away.

Sjk crest

Sjk

Stats - Finland Veikkausliga

AVG Goals
2.00
League:
BTTS
67 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
33 %
League:
Cards
5.00
League:
Corners
10.67
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.00
League:
BTTS
67 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
33 %
League:
Cards
5.00
League:
Corners
10.67
League:

Stats - Finland Veikkausliga

AVG Goals
2.52
League:
BTTS
52 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
22 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
52 %
League:
Cards
4.09
League:
Corners
8.65
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.52
League:
BTTS
52 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
22 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
52 %
League:
Cards
4.09
League:
Corners
8.65
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Jeremiah Streng - 7 goals
  • Most assists: Eetu Mommo - 2
  • Most cards: Kelvin Pires - 10 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Jeremiah Streng - 525 min in 12 games
  • Line-ups held for 5 of 36 matches played
  • Average possession: 52% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Finland Veikkausliga
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 5 of 36 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Jeremiah StrengFW395257130
2Aapo BostroemMF494872030
3Oskari VaistoDF534710010
4Eetu MommoDF504501220
5Facundo CostantiniDF504500020
6Amidou TraoreMF504220000
7Elias MastokangasFW2143723100
8Karlson NwanegeDF423610020
9Paunio RoopeGK403470121
10KelwinFW323174140
11Leon VesterbackaFW352900010
12Gospel Chibueze Junior OnuohaMF302702150
13Salim Giabo YussifDF152540250
14Kelvin PiresDF3023810101
15Armaan WilsonMF222061120
16Rangel0141971130
17Olatoundji Tessilimi041513130
18Muhammed Suso061481120
19Apostolos Vellios061371000
20MuriloMF111341000
21Aziz Cisse071340020
22Caio Araujo0101330030
23Danila Bulgakov071160000
24Johannes ViitalaGK131030000
25Kasper Paananen02654220
26Markus Arsalo03630010
27Jaakko MoisioMF12490110
28Koble Yao01480000
29Ussumane Djalo03450010
30Samuel Johansen Chukwudi01441010
31Sayibu Yakubu01171030
32Moustapha Fanne01160000
33Vertti Hänninen01160000
34Prosper Padera02150000
35Souleymane Bagayogo0230010
36Joonas Kekarainen0120000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession52%48%50%
Shots6.88.57.6
Shots on target3.82.83.3
Corners4.86.05.4
Fouls16.012.814.4
Offsides1.50.51.0

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 36 matches

Scored - concededSjk
1-2L5
13.9%
3-0W4
11.1%
1-1D4
11.1%
0-0D3
8.3%
0-2L3
8.3%
6-1W2
5.6%
2-2D2
5.6%
1-3L2
5.6%
Other11
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Sjk
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-0W
Finland: Veikkausliga
2-1W
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-1D
Finland: Veikkausliga
0-0D
Finland: Veikkausliga
0-0D
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-2L
Finland: Veikkausliga
2-0L
Finland: Veikkausliga
2-2D
Finland: Veikkausliga
3-0W
Finland: Veikkausliga
2-1L
Finland: Veikkausliga
0-2L
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-0L
Finland: Veikkausliga
3-1W
Finland: Veikkausliga
2-2D
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-1D
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-2L
Finland: Veikkausliga
2-3W
Finland: Cup
1-2L
Finland: Veikkausliga
3-2L
Finland: Cup
0-5W
Finland: Veikkausliga
0-1L
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-3L
Finland: Cup
3-0W
Finland: Veikkausliga
0-0D
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-1D
Finland: Cup
1-6W
Finland: Veikkausliga
1-1D
Finland: Veikkausliga
2-0L
Finland: Cup
1-6W
Finland: Veikkausliga
3-0W
Finland: Veikkausliga
3-0L
Finland: League Cup
0-6L
Finland: League Cup
3-1L
Finland: League Cup
3-0W
Finland: League Cup
3-0L
Finland: League Cup
1-2L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Sjk
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Finland: Veikkausliga
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.