Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Al Fateh Fc Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Al Fateh Fc, home and away.

Al Fateh Fc crest

Al Fateh Fc

Stats - Saudi Arabia Saudi Pro League

AVG Goals
2.67
League:
BTTS
44 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
56 %
League:
Cards
3.67
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.67
League:
BTTS
44 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
56 %
League:
Cards
3.67
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Faisal Abdulwahed - 2 goals
  • Most assists: Mourad Batna - 3
  • Most cards: Kennedy Boateng - 4 yellow
  • Most minutes: Wilfried Kanga - 460 min in 6 games
  • Line-ups held for 5 of 11 matches played
  • Average possession: 47% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Saudi Arabia Saudi Pro League
Champions League Elite
Champions League 2
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 5 of 11 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Wilfried KangaFW514602000
2Mourad BatnaFW504502310
3Adrian SemperGK504500010
4Lukas HaraslinFW504361000
5Abdullah AlkhaibariDF423840020
6Zaydou YoussoufMF503730120
7Mihai LixandruMF413710010
8Abdulaziz Al SuwailemDF423640000
9Abdulrahman Al-KhaibreDF342680000
10Ali Al-HassanMF312680000
11Kennedy BoatengDF302660040
12Faisal AbdulwahedMF322572030
13Sattam Al TumbukMF252300010
14Marwane SaadaneDF302250020
15Ziyad Al-JarradDF131400000
16Saad bin Fahad Al-Sharfa07590000
17Fahad Aqeel Al-Zubaidi05560000
18Joao Vitor Oliveira dos Santos02490000
19Abdul Aziz Al-Fawaz02470000
20Jefferson Ramos03330000
21Robin Kelder02280000
22Ali Hassan Al Masoud02100000
23Houssam Essadak0190000
24Saeed Baattia0000010
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession47%54%50%
Shots8.010.89.4
Shots on target4.35.34.8
Corners5.35.55.4
Fouls10.314.012.1
Offsides1.51.81.6

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 11 matches

Scored - concededAl Fateh Fc
0-3L3
27.3%
0-0D2
18.2%
3-2W1
9.1%
2-4L1
9.1%
1-1D1
9.1%
1-2L1
9.1%
0-1L1
9.1%
0-4L1
9.1%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Al Fateh Fc
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
2-3W
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
0-4L
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
4-2L
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
1-2L
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
0-0D
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
0-0D
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
1-1D
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
0-1L
Saudi Arabia: King Cup
3-0L
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
3-0L
International: Club Friendlies
3-0L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Al Fateh Fc
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
5.98Biggest win this weekBiggest winner this week: Home win (HT) at 5.98, Sarmiento v River Plate (Liga Profesional).
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.