Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Al Nassr Fc Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Al Nassr Fc, home and away.

Al Nassr Fc crest

Al Nassr Fc

Stats - Saudi Arabia Saudi Pro League

AVG Goals
3.25
League:
BTTS
63 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
88 %
League:
Cards
2.88
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.25
League:
BTTS
63 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
88 %
League:
Cards
2.88
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Cristiano Ronaldo - 4 goals
  • Most assists: Joao Felix - 3
  • Most cards: Bento - 0 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Cristiano Ronaldo - 388 min in 5 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 10 matches played
  • Average possession: 60% over 3 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Saudi Arabia Saudi Pro League
Champions League Elite
Champions League 2
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 10 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Cristiano RonaldoFW413884100
2Samu CostaMF413723020
3Sadio ManeMF403602200
4Nawaf Al-BoushailDF403600000
5Mohamed SimakanDF313140100
6Abdulelah Al KhaibariMF332810010
7BentoGK302700001
8Inigo MartinezDF302700100
9Joao FelixFW302582340
10Angelo Gabriel Borges DamacenoMF302523200
11Saad Al NasserDF221810010
12Abdulelah Al AmerDF211742010
13Abdullah Al-HamdanFW151512100
14Kingsley ComanMF201391000
15Salem Al NajdiDF111330110
16Ayman Yahya07980100
17Nawaf Al-AqidiGK10900000
18Awad Dahal Mushen AmanDF10840000
19Abdulrahman Al-Otaibi01740000
20Sami Al Naji06600110
21Ali Al-Hassan01160000
22Nader Abdullah Al Sharari02150000
23Mohammed Maran01130000
24Majed Qasheesh0160000
25Unknown0002000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 3 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession60%40%50%
Shots13.75.79.7
Shots on target5.31.03.2
Corners7.74.76.2
Fouls12.37.39.8
Offsides2.74.33.5

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 10 matches

Scored - concededAl Nassr Fc
3-0W2
20.0%
2-1W2
20.0%
4-0W1
10.0%
4-1W1
10.0%
3-2W1
10.0%
2-4L1
10.0%
1-1D1
10.0%
1-2L1
10.0%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Al Nassr Fc
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
3-0W
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
1-1D
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
2-1W
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
2-1L
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
2-1W
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
2-3W
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
0-4W
Saudi Arabia: King Cup
1-4W
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
3-0W
International: Club Friendlies
4-2L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Al Nassr Fc
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Saudi Arabia: Saudi Pro League
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
5.98Biggest win this weekBiggest winner this week: Home win (HT) at 5.98, Sarmiento v River Plate (Liga Profesional).
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.