Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Como Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Como, home and away.

Como crest

Como

Stats - Italy Serie A

AVG Goals
2.50
League:
BTTS
67 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
17 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
3.00
League:
Corners
9.33
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.50
League:
BTTS
67 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
17 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
3.00
League:
Corners
9.33
League:

Stats - International Champions League

AVG Goals
5.00
League:
BTTS
100 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
100 %
League:
Cards
5.00
League:
Corners
5.50
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
5.00
League:
BTTS
100 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
100 %
League:
Cards
5.00
League:
Corners
5.50
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Anastasios Douvikas - 4 goals
  • Most assists: Nico Paz - 3
  • Most cards: Assane Diao - 2 yellow
  • Most minutes: Jacobo Ramon - 630 min in 7 games
  • Line-ups held for 7 of 12 matches played
  • Average possession: 59% over 5 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Italy Serie A
Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 7 of 12 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Jacobo RamonDF706301110
2Nico PazMF706021310
3Trevoh ChalobahDF605400000
4Assane DiaoMF715364120
5Yan CoutoDF615200110
6Lucas Da CunhaMF624890010
7Jean ButezGK504500000
8Alex ValleDF504330100
9Maximo PerroneMF434241010
10Anastasios DouvikasFW524144100
11Martin BaturinaMF613824220
12Luis MillaMF433350000
13Bruno SilvaDF322651000
14Robert SanchezGK201800000
15Jesus Rodriguez041700000
16Maxence CaqueretMF141570010
17Moise KeanFW131560100
18Marc-Oliver KempfDF131410000
19Ivan SmolcicDF131090010
20Samuele Ricci04680000
21Mattia Liberali03360100
22Jayden Addai0120000
23Unknown00031 pen000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 5 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession59%41%50%
Shots17.212.214.7
Shots on target6.84.45.6
Corners5.44.44.9
Crosses17.215.616.4
Passes561.4384.2472.8
Fouls10.412.611.5
Offsides2.21.82.0
Tackles11.213.012.1

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 12 matches

Scored - concededComo
4-1W2
16.7%
2-1W2
16.7%
1-1D2
16.7%
0-2L2
16.7%
3-2W1
8.3%
2-2D1
8.3%
2-3L1
8.3%
0-0D1
8.3%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Como
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
International: Champions League
3-2L
Italy: Serie A
0-0D
Italy: Serie A
2-0L
Italy: Serie A
2-1W
International: Champions League
4-1W
Italy: Serie A
1-4W
Italy: Serie A
1-2W
Italy: Serie A
1-1D
International: Club Friendlies
2-0L
International: Club Friendlies
1-1D
International: Club Friendlies
2-3W
International: Club Friendlies
2-2D
UPCOMMING GAMES: Como
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Italy: Serie A
International: Champions League
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
International: Champions League
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
International: Champions League
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
International: Champions League
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
International: Champions League
Italy: Serie A
International: Champions League
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Italy: Serie A
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.