Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Everton Cd Team Stats - 2026

Form, results and market statistics for Everton Cd, home and away.

Everton Cd crest

Everton Cd

Stats - Chile Primera Division

AVG Goals
2.79
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
25 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
54 %
League:
Cards
5.63
League:
Corners
0.38
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.79
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
25 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
54 %
League:
Cards
5.63
League:
Corners
0.38
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Alan Medina - 13 goals, 6 from the spot
  • Most assists: Alan Medina - 3
  • Most cards: Hugo Magallanes - 5 yellow, 2 red
  • Most minutes: Emiliano Ramos - 424 min in 12 games
  • Line-ups held for 1 of 38 matches played
  • Average possession: 47% over 2 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Chile Primera Division
Copa Libertadores
Copa Libertadores Qualification
Copa Sudamericana
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 1 of 38 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Emiliano RamosMF1114241320
2Lucas SotoDF152523270
3Braian Martinez01321721 pen320
4Julian AlfaroMF151984270
5Nicolas MontielFW151767140
6Nicolas BaezaDF151702330
7Cristian Palacios091583000
8Valentin VidalDF131570030
9Gustavo Charrupi081370000
10Joaquin MoyaMF111340050
11Josue Ovalle051221000
12Benjamin BerriosMF10900020
13Diego OyarzunDF10900120
14Ignacio GonzalezGK10900020
15Vicente Fernandez08880120
16Byron Navarro03860000
17Alan MedinaFW1085136 pen340
18Santiago Londono04851010
19Martin Carcamo03570000
20Amaro Leon03460010
21Dieter Villalpando02390001
22Unknown0243460171
23Andres Arroyo02320010
24Ricardo Rebolledo01290000
25Jose Hernandez01280000
26Ramiro Gonzalez03280000
27Felipe Villagran02270000
28Martin Guzman01150000
29Cristopher Barrera02120001
30Oscar Opazo0280010
31Cristobal Chadwick0120000
32Hugo Magallanes0110052
33Vicente Vega0000010
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 2 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession47%53%50%
Shots8.06.07.0
Shots on target4.01.02.5
Corners5.02.53.8
Fouls6.06.06.0
Offsides1.50.51.0

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 38 matches

Scored - concededEverton Cd
1-2L5
13.2%
3-0W4
10.5%
2-2D4
10.5%
3-1W3
7.9%
3-2W3
7.9%
1-0W3
7.9%
1-1D3
7.9%
0-1L3
7.9%
Other10
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Everton Cd
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Chile: Primera Division
3-2W
Chile: Primera Division
1-3W
Chile: Primera Division
0-1L
Chile: Primera Division
0-3W
Chile: Primera Division
3-1W
Chile: Primera Division
1-1D
Chile: Primera Division
1-4W
Chile: Primera Division
3-4L
Chile: Primera Division
1-1D
Chile: Cup
2-2D
Chile: Cup
2-2D
Chile: Primera Division
1-2L
Chile: Copa de la Liga
0-1W
Chile: Primera Division
2-3W
Chile: Primera Division
1-1D
Chile: Primera Division
0-2W
Chile: Copa de la Liga
2-1L
Chile: Copa de la Liga
2-2D
Chile: Primera Division
3-1W
Chile: Primera Division
0-0D
Chile: Primera Division
1-0L
Chile: Primera Division
0-0D
Chile: Copa de la Liga
1-2L
Chile: Copa de la Liga
1-2L
Chile: Copa de la Liga
1-2W
Chile: Primera Division
2-2D
Chile: Primera Division
1-0W
Chile: Primera Division
0-3W
Chile: Primera Division
1-0L
Chile: Primera Division
0-3L
Chile: Primera Division
2-0L
Chile: Primera Division
3-0W
International: Club Friendlies
2-3W
International: Club Friendlies
3-5L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Everton Cd
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Chile: Primera Division
Chile: Primera Division
Chile: Primera Division
Chile: Primera Division
Chile: Primera Division
Chile: Primera Division
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.