Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Fulham Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Fulham, home and away.

Fulham crest

Fulham

Stats - England Premier League

AVG Goals
2.67
League:
BTTS
67 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
2.83
League:
Corners
10.17
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.67
League:
BTTS
67 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
2.83
League:
Corners
10.17
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Joshua King - 2 goals
  • Most assists: Alex Iwobi - 1
  • Most cards: Calvin Bassey - 2 yellow
  • Most minutes: Bernd Leno - 360 min in 4 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 8 matches played
  • Average possession: 51% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
England Premier League
Champions League
UEFA Europa League
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 8 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Bernd LenoGK403600000
2Calvin BasseyDF403600020
3Antonee RobinsonDF403490000
4Joshua KingMF403372020
5Gonzalo GarciaFW403371000
6Alex IwobiMF403210100
7Timothy CastagneDF403201120
8Shea CharlesMF323040000
9Oscar BobbMF402810100
10Sander BergeMF312780000
11Joachim AndersenDF211900010
12David AffengruberDF201800000
13Cesar PalaciosMF211571010
14Kevin Santos Lopes de Macedo05750000
15Rodrigo Muniz05510010
16Ryan Sessegnon03501000
17Emile Smith Rowe04410010
18Hugo Larsson04400000
19Kenny Tete01270010
20Manuel Angel01190010
21Unknown0001000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession51%49%50%
Shots13.814.514.1
Shots on target5.35.05.1
Corners5.85.35.5
Crosses18.321.519.9
Passes467.3465.0466.1
Fouls8.37.88.0
Offsides1.02.31.6
Tackles11.013.512.3

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 8 matches

Scored - concededFulham
2-3L2
25.0%
1-1D2
25.0%
1-0W1
12.5%
1-2L1
12.5%
0-0D1
12.5%
0-1L1
12.5%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Fulham
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
England: Premier League
2-1L
England: Premier League
1-1D
England: Premier League
0-0D
England: Premier League
2-3L
England: Premier League
1-0L
England: Premier League
2-3L
International: Club Friendlies
1-0W
International: Club Friendlies
1-1D
UPCOMMING GAMES: Fulham
Flag
Home
Date
Away
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
England: Premier League
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.