Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Levadiakos Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Levadiakos, home and away.

Levadiakos crest

Levadiakos

Stats - Greece Super League

AVG Goals
1.83
League:
BTTS
0 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
17 %
League:
Cards
3.83
League:
Corners
8.33
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
1.83
League:
BTTS
0 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
17 %
League:
Cards
3.83
League:
Corners
8.33
League:

Players

  • Most cards: Panagiotis Simelidis - 0 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Marios Vichos - 360 min in 4 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 6 matches played
  • Average possession: 46% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Greece Super League
Championship round
Qualifying round
Relegation Round

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 6 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Marios VichosDF403600020
2Alexandru GrigorasDF403520010
3Giannis TsivelekidisMF403500010
4Ioannis KostiMF403400020
5Agustin UrziMF402830000
6Moses David CobnanMF322780000
7Georgios NikasMF312720010
8Georgios KornezosDF302700000
9Adrian SutMF322220000
10Panagiotis LiagasDF211920000
11Dimitrios EmmanouilidisMF221840000
12Ognjen OzegovicFW141820000
13Lucas AnackerGK201800000
14Niv EliasiGK201800010
15Mahamadou BaldeMF231680010
16Juan Bauza051180000
17Konstantinos Goumas03720000
18Panagiotis Simelidis02720001
19Georgios VrakasMF10540000
20Octavian Popescu02510000
21Georgios Manthatis01290000
22Gregorio Rodriguez01150000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession46%54%50%
Shots10.511.010.8
Shots on target3.33.53.4
Corners4.55.55.0
Fouls11.812.512.1
Offsides3.32.32.8

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 6 matches

Scored - concededLevadiakos
0-2L3
50.0%
0-0D1
16.7%
0-1L1
16.7%
0-4L1
16.7%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Levadiakos
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Greece: Super League
2-0L
Greece: Super League
0-1L
Greece: Super League
0-0D
Greece: Super League
0-2L
Greece: Super League
0-2L
Greece: Super League
4-0L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Levadiakos
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Greece: Super League
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.