Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Raal La Louviere Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Raal La Louviere, home and away.

Raal La Louviere crest

Raal La Louviere

Stats - Belgium First Division A

AVG Goals
3.25
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
75 %
League:
Cards
3.63
League:
Corners
6.75
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.25
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
75 %
League:
Cards
3.63
League:
Corners
6.75
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Isah Ubandoma - 5 goals
  • Most assists: Anas Tajaouart - 1
  • Most cards: Yllan Okou - 2 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Marcos Peano - 360 min in 4 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 14 matches played
  • Average possession: 38% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Belgium First Division A
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
UEFA Europa League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 14 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Marcos PeanoGK403600001
2Shaquil DelosMF403600120
3Patrick NkoaDF403450010
4Isah UbandomaFW403285010
5Ismaila CoulibalyMF312970020
6Zsombor GruberFW242850100
7Marius CourcoulMF412720120
8Yllan OkouDF302700021
9Anas TajaouartMF232460100
10Wagane FayeDF302410010
11Djibril LamegoDF222160010
12Matyas KovacsMF251900010
13Mame WadeFW221870120
14Thierry LutondaDF131820000
15Elias FiletFW221602000
16Nolan GillotMF131541000
17Joel ItoMF131260011
18Leandro Rousseau05550000
19Siad Gourville02290010
20Theo Radelet0160000
21Unknown0004000
22Samuel Gueulette0100000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession38%62%50%
Shots10.512.811.6
Shots on target3.04.53.8
Corners4.35.54.9
Fouls10.87.89.3
Offsides1.80.81.3

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 14 matches

Scored - concededRaal La Louviere
1-2L2
14.3%
0-0D2
14.3%
0-2L2
14.3%
3-0W1
7.1%
3-1W1
7.1%
3-2W1
7.1%
2-2D1
7.1%
1-1D1
7.1%
Other3
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Raal La Louviere
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Belgium: First Division A
1-4L
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
2-0L
Belgium: First Division A
3-0W
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
4-0L
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
2-2D
Belgium: First Division A
2-0L
Belgium: First Division A
1-2L
Belgium: First Division A
2-1L
International: Club Friendlies
0-0D
International: Club Friendlies
0-0D
International: Club Friendlies
1-1D
International: Club Friendlies
3-0L
International: Club Friendlies
3-1W
International: Club Friendlies
2-3W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Raal La Louviere
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: Super League Women
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Belgium: First Division A
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.