Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Estrela Da Amadora Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Estrela Da Amadora, home and away.

Estrela Da Amadora crest

Estrela Da Amadora

Stats - Portugal Liga Portugal

AVG Goals
3.63
League:
BTTS
75 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
13 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
75 %
League:
Cards
4.75
League:
Corners
7.25
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.63
League:
BTTS
75 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
13 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
75 %
League:
Cards
4.75
League:
Corners
7.25
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Abraham Marcus - 4 goals
  • Most assists: Eddy Doue - 3
  • Most cards: Eddy Doue - 4 yellow
  • Most minutes: Leo Linck - 450 min in 5 games
  • Line-ups held for 5 of 9 matches played
  • Average possession: 56% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Portugal Liga Portugal
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
UEFA Europa League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 5 of 9 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Leo LinckGK504500000
2Lovro ZvonarekMF504500000
3Luan PatrickDF504500020
4Rafa SoaresDF504500200
5Stefan LekovicDF504500030
6Leandro AntonettiFW504464110
7Abraham MarcusMF504444110
8Max ScholzeDF514191130
9Eddy DoueMF504140340
10Ianis StoicaMF5033941 pen200
11Santiago SerraMF302400000
12Beni Souza081811110
13Robson Oliveira FilhoMF131570110
14Joan Jordan051090010
15Jefferson Encada04700000
16Emerson VangaMF12660010
17Kevin Hoeoeg Jansson04450000
18Rene Mitongo Muteba02160000
19Alisson Souza0470000
20Sydney van Hooijdonk0230000
21Bernardo Schappo0110000
22Unknown0004000
23David Grilo0000010
24Lucas Mincarelli Davin0100000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession56%44%50%
Shots12.38.310.3
Shots on target3.84.03.9
Corners5.05.05.0
Crosses24.014.319.1
Passes445.5339.5392.5
Fouls10.012.511.3
Offsides1.50.81.1
Tackles12.510.311.4

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 9 matches

Scored - concededEstrela Da Amadora
2-2D3
33.3%
4-2W1
11.1%
3-2W1
11.1%
3-3D1
11.1%
2-1W1
11.1%
0-1L1
11.1%
0-2L1
11.1%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Estrela Da Amadora
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Portugal: Liga Portugal
1-0L
Portugal: Liga Portugal
0-2L
Portugal: Liga Portugal
3-3D
Portugal: Liga Portugal
2-1W
Portugal: Liga Portugal
2-2D
Portugal: Liga Portugal
2-3W
Portugal: Liga Portugal
2-2D
Portugal: Liga Portugal
2-2D
International: Club Friendlies
4-2W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Estrela Da Amadora
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.