Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Atletico De San Luis Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Atletico De San Luis, home and away.

Atletico De San Luis crest

Atletico De San Luis

Stats - Mexico Liga MX

AVG Goals
3.18
League:
BTTS
64 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
9 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
73 %
League:
Cards
2.45
League:
Corners
9.36
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.18
League:
BTTS
64 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
9 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
73 %
League:
Cards
2.45
League:
Corners
9.36
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: David Rodriguez - 5 goals
  • Most assists: Felipe Mora - 2
  • Most cards: Robson Bambu - 3 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Eduardo Aguila - 553 min in 8 games
  • Line-ups held for 6 of 19 matches played
  • Average possession: 51% over 5 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Mexico Liga MX
Playoffs

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 6 of 19 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Eduardo AguilaDF625531120
2Sebastien LamongeMF6153832 pen200
3Oscar MaciasMF605342110
4Rafael Nicolas Llorente SanzFW615275010
5Roman TorresMF605200210
6Anderson DuarteMF655020020
7Aldo CruzDF454950010
8David RodriguezFW614665100
9Manuel LajudGK414170000
10Benjamin GalindoDF413760010
11Felipe MoraFW322491200
12Johan CaicedoMF242220020
13Leonardo Flores092100200
14Robson BambuDF201800031
15Miguel GarciaDF211540010
16Sebastian Perez-BouquetMF181521000
17Luis Najera081491000
18Andres SanchezGK201230000
19Benjamin Galdames061190010
20Roberto Meraz07980020
21Lucas Esteves02790000
22Santiago Munoz04260000
23Juanpe0100000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 5 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession51%50%50%
Shots10.211.210.7
Shots on target4.45.44.9
Corners3.05.44.2
Crosses15.820.017.9
Passes469.6415.6442.6
Fouls9.410.610.0
Offsides1.61.81.7
Tackles9.010.09.5

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 19 matches

Scored - concededAtletico De San Luis
3-1W2
10.5%
2-2D2
10.5%
1-4L2
10.5%
0-3L2
10.5%
6-1W1
5.3%
5-2W1
5.3%
3-2W1
5.3%
2-1W1
5.3%
Other7
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Atletico De San Luis
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
Mexico: Liga MX
3-1W
Mexico: Liga MX
2-0L
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
6-1W
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
2-5W
International: Leagues Cup
2-2D
International: Leagues Cup
4-1L
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
2-1W
International: Leagues Cup
4-2L
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
1-4L
Mexico: Liga MX
2-2D
UPCOMMING GAMES: Atletico De San Luis
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
Mexico: Liga MX Femenil
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.