Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Casa Pia Ac Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Casa Pia Ac, home and away.

Casa Pia Ac crest

Casa Pia Ac

Stats - Portugal Liga Portugal

AVG Goals
2.50
League:
BTTS
25 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
38 %
League:
Cards
4.25
League:
Corners
9.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.50
League:
BTTS
25 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
38 %
League:
Cards
4.25
League:
Corners
9.00
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Unknown - 2 goals, 1 from the spot
  • Most assists: Lawrence Ofori - 1
  • Most cards: David Sousa - 3 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Rosas - 482 min in 8 games
  • Line-ups held for 5 of 9 matches played
  • Average possession: 43% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Portugal Liga Portugal
Champions League
Champions League Qualification
UEFA Europa League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 5 of 9 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1RosasDF534820010
2Selvi CluaMF524591000
3Andre GeraldesDF504500020
4David SousaDF504500031
5Joao RegoMF504340000
6Lawrence OforiMF504330100
7Domingos Jose Gabriel BandeiraDF423630021
8Ivan MandicGK313310020
9Mohamed Salah El BoukammiriMF312510000
10Benjamin PauwelsMF322391000
11Henrique AraujoFW3222011 pen010
12Alassana JattaFW232200020
13Kevin PrietoMF211320000
14Joao GoulartDF121280000
15JPMF121250010
16Andre NogueiraGK201190000
17Cassiano Dias Moreira03740000
18Abdu Dafe03600000
19Evans Maurin03590000
20RochinhaMF10460000
21Marcio Gabriel Ferreira Pereira02370010
22Felipe Silva01350000
23Korede Osundina01310000
24Sebastian Perez02280120
25Claudio Mendes01200000
26Aymen Zouin02130000
27Unknown00021 pen000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession43%57%50%
Shots7.515.311.4
Shots on target3.35.34.3
Corners4.010.37.1
Crosses14.533.323.9
Passes260.0427.8343.9
Fouls11.511.011.3
Offsides1.31.31.3
Tackles11.59.510.5

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 9 matches

Scored - concededCasa Pia Ac
0-1L3
33.3%
2-1W1
11.1%
2-6L1
11.1%
1-4L1
11.1%
0-0D1
11.1%
0-2L1
11.1%
0-7L1
11.1%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Casa Pia Ac
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Portugal: Liga Portugal
0-1L
Portugal: Liga Portugal
1-2W
Portugal: Liga Portugal
1-4L
Portugal: Liga Portugal
0-0D
Portugal: Liga Portugal
0-1L
Portugal: Liga Portugal
2-0L
Portugal: Liga Portugal
0-7L
Portugal: Liga Portugal
1-0L
International: Club Friendlies
6-2L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Casa Pia Ac
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Portugal: Liga Portugal
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.