Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Cracovia Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Cracovia, home and away.

Cracovia crest

Cracovia

Stats - Poland Ekstraklasa

AVG Goals
2.70
League:
BTTS
60 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
30 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
60 %
League:
Cards
3.00
League:
Corners
2.30
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.70
League:
BTTS
60 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
30 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
60 %
League:
Cards
3.00
League:
Corners
2.30
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Unknown - 7 goals
  • Most assists: Ajdin Hasic - 2
  • Most cards: Dominik Baumgartner - 2 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Amir Al-Ammari - 270 min in 3 games
  • Line-ups held for 3 of 16 matches played
  • Average possession: 50% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Poland Ekstraklasa
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 3 of 16 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Amir Al-AmmariMF302700030
2Brahim TraoreDF302700000
3Sebastian MadejskiGK302700000
4Ajdin HasicMF3025152 pen210
5Sayfallah LtaiefMF232290020
6Mateusz KlichMF302080230
7Vincent BurletDF142080100
8Otar KakabadzeDF232070010
9Martin MinchevFW222062010
10Gustav HenrikssonDF211850010
11Lasse NordaasFW211821000
12Karol KnapMF201800000
13Dominik PilaDF151721110
14Mohamed BerteFW141472010
15Dominik BaumgartnerDF131460021
16Mauro PerkovicDF201361100
17Beno Selan02750000
18Mateusz Praszelik05720000
19Kahveh Zahiroleslam03380000
20Wiktor Dej01250000
21Filip Marchwinski01240010
22Wiktor Bogacz01230000
23Kacper Smiglewski03160000
24Dijon Kameri0170020
25Unknown0007000
26Kamil Glik0200000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession50%50%50%
Shots8.512.310.4
Shots on target3.05.54.3
Corners3.52.53.0
Fouls11.811.511.6
Offsides1.00.30.6

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 16 matches

Scored - concededCracovia
3-1W2
12.5%
1-2L2
12.5%
0-0D2
12.5%
3-2W1
6.3%
2-0W1
6.3%
2-1W1
6.3%
2-2D1
6.3%
2-3L1
6.3%
Other5
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Cracovia
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Poland: Ekstraklasa
3-1W
Poland: Ekstraklasa
3-2L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
3-1L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
0-1L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
2-1L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
3-2W
Poland: Ekstraklasa
2-1W
Poland: Ekstraklasa
0-0D
Poland: Ekstraklasa
0-2L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
0-0D
International: Club Friendlies
1-0W
International: Club Friendlies
2-0W
International: Club Friendlies
3-1W
International: Club Friendlies
2-1L
International: Club Friendlies
2-2D
International: Club Friendlies
1-1D
UPCOMMING GAMES: Cracovia
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.