Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Wisla Plock Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Wisla Plock, home and away.

Wisla Plock crest

Wisla Plock

Stats - Poland Ekstraklasa

AVG Goals
2.67
League:
BTTS
44 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
11 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
56 %
League:
Cards
3.89
League:
Corners
6.11
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.67
League:
BTTS
44 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
11 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
56 %
League:
Cards
3.89
League:
Corners
6.11
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Unknown - 3 goals
  • Most assists: Adam Radwanski - 1
  • Most cards: Dion Gallapeni - 2 yellow
  • Most minutes: Lukasz Sekulski - 369 min in 8 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 15 matches played
  • Average possession: 46% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Poland Ekstraklasa
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 15 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Lukasz SekulskiFW443691000
2Marcus Haglind SangreDF403601020
3Zan RogeljMF403601100
4Afonso SilvaDF403600010
5Marcin KaminskiDF403600000
6Rafal LeszczynskiGK403600000
7Dion GallapeniMF333450120
8Patryk KunMF403411020
9Sidnei TavaresMF403260020
10Olaf KobackiFW232390010
11Jurica PrsirFW242370020
12Adam RadwanskiMF201800100
13Samuel AkereFW211681000
14Fabian Hiszpanski061050100
15Kyriakos Savvidis03600000
16Said Hamulic03592000
17Marin Karamarko01440000
18Krystian Pomorski03430000
19Deni Juric03310000
20Jorge Jimenez RodriguezFW10310000
21Gleb Kuchko02280000
22Marcin Koscielecki01200000
23Marcin Flis0191010
24Marcin Wieckowski0180000
25Unknown0003000
26Daniel Pacheco0000110
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession46%54%50%
Shots9.510.810.1
Shots on target3.83.33.5
Corners4.35.34.8
Fouls11.514.012.8
Offsides1.31.81.5

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 15 matches

Scored - concededWisla Plock
2-1W3
20.0%
3-0W2
13.3%
2-0W2
13.3%
3-1W1
6.7%
2-2D1
6.7%
1-1D1
6.7%
1-2L1
6.7%
0-0D1
6.7%
Other3
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Wisla Plock
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Poland: Ekstraklasa
3-0L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
0-2W
Poland: Ekstraklasa
3-1W
Poland: Ekstraklasa
1-1D
Poland: Ekstraklasa
0-2L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
5-0L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
2-1L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
0-0D
Poland: Ekstraklasa
1-2W
International: Club Friendlies
3-0W
International: Club Friendlies
2-2D
International: Club Friendlies
3-0W
International: Club Friendlies
2-1W
International: Club Friendlies
2-0W
International: Club Friendlies
2-1W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Wisla Plock
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Poland: Ekstraklasa
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.