Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Jagiellonia Bialystok Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Jagiellonia Bialystok, home and away.

Jagiellonia Bialystok crest

Jagiellonia Bialystok

Stats - Poland Ekstraklasa

AVG Goals
3.22
League:
BTTS
67 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
11 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
67 %
League:
Cards
2.89
League:
Corners
6.67
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.22
League:
BTTS
67 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
11 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
67 %
League:
Cards
2.89
League:
Corners
6.67
League:

Stats - International Europa League

AVG Goals
3.50
League:
BTTS
100 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
100 %
League:
Cards
5.50
League:
Corners
6.50
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.50
League:
BTTS
100 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
100 %
League:
Cards
5.50
League:
Corners
6.50
League:

Stats - International Europa League

AVG Goals
3.50
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
100 %
League:
Cards
5.00
League:
Corners
11.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.50
League:
BTTS
50 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
100 %
League:
Cards
5.00
League:
Corners
11.00
League:

Stats - International Europa League

AVG Goals
2.50
League:
BTTS
100 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
4.00
League:
Corners
7.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.50
League:
BTTS
100 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
50 %
League:
Cards
4.00
League:
Corners
7.00
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Jesus Imaz - 5 goals, 4 from the spot
  • Most assists: Ferslev Anders Klynge - 2
  • Most cards: Bernardo Vital - 4 yellow
  • Most minutes: Slawomir Abramowicz - 720 min in 8 games
  • Line-ups held for 8 of 21 matches played
  • Average possession: 55% over 6 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Poland Ekstraklasa
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 8 of 21 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Slawomir AbramowiczGK807200000
2Rodrigo ConceicaoFW666891110
3Bernardo VitalDF706300140
4Nik PrelecFW726274210
5Kajetan SzmytFW716084100
6Norbert WojtuszekDF604970110
7Taras RomanczukMF604860120
8Ferslev Anders KlyngeMF544701210
9Jesus ImazMF6145954 pen100
10Apostolos KonstantopoulosDF444080010
11Guilherme MontoiaDF4140411 pen040
12Sergio LozanoMF383552200
13Ousmane SowMF433353000
14Eryk KozlowskiMF353200020
15Yuki KobayashiDF403161030
16Cezary PolakDF302260000
17Bartlomiej WdowikDF222240000
18Hampus FinndellMF141910010
19Jeremy AgbonifoMF181871020
20Youssuf Sylla081091000
21Kamil JozwiakFW13771010
22Aleksandar Cirkovic04770000
23Dimitris Rallis03320000
24Dawid Drachal03220000
25Dusan Stojinovic01220010
26Zachary Zalewski01110000
27Unknown0004000
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 6 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession55%46%50%
Shots8.515.011.8
Shots on target3.25.04.1
Corners2.37.04.7
Crosses11.025.518.3
Passes369.0495.5432.3
Fouls13.710.512.1
Offsides2.80.21.5
Tackles18.513.516.0

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 21 matches

Scored - concededJagiellonia Bialystok
2-1W5
23.8%
1-0W3
14.3%
1-1D2
9.5%
1-2L2
9.5%
1-3L2
9.5%
0-2L2
9.5%
5-2W1
4.8%
4-0W1
4.8%
Other3
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Jagiellonia Bialystok
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
International: Europa League
3-1W
International: Europa League
2-1L
Poland: Ekstraklasa
2-1L
International: Europa League
1-2W
International: Europa League
4-0W
International: Europa League
1-1D
Poland: Ekstraklasa
0-2L
International: Europa League
2-1W
International: Club Friendlies
2-1W
International: Club Friendlies
1-0W
International: Club Friendlies
0-1W
International: Club Friendlies
0-0D
International: Club Friendlies
1-1D
International: Club Friendlies
4-1L
UPCOMMING GAMES: Jagiellonia Bialystok
Flag
Home
Date
Away
International: Europa League
International: Europa League
International: Europa League
International: Europa League
International: Europa League
International: Europa League
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
5.98Biggest win this weekBiggest winner this week: Home win (HT) at 5.98, Sarmiento v River Plate (Liga Profesional).
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.