Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Fc Dallas Team Stats - 2026

Form, results and market statistics for Fc Dallas, home and away.

Fc Dallas crest

Fc Dallas

Stats - Usa Major League Soccer

AVG Goals
3.38
League:
BTTS
62 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
28 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
66 %
League:
Cards
4.21
League:
Corners
10.34
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.38
League:
BTTS
62 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
28 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
66 %
League:
Cards
4.21
League:
Corners
10.34
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Petar Musa - 21 goals, 3 from the spot
  • Most assists: Joaquin Valiente - 8
  • Most cards: Osaze Urhoghide - 9 yellow
  • Most minutes: Kaick - 696 min in 12 games
  • Line-ups held for 6 of 34 matches played
  • Average possession: 47% over 6 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Usa Major League Soccer

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 6 of 34 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1KaickMF666964240
2Joaquin ValienteMF666513810
3Santiago MorenoFW41360341 pen310
4Shaq MooreDF625911360
5Logan FarringtonFW411530131 pen330
6Christian CappisMF2135230140
7Petar MusaFW36498213 pen340
8Sebastien IbeaghaDF494882120
9Osaze UrhoghideDF514742390
10Bernard KamungoMF444580230
11Herman JohanssonDF474401340
12Nolan NorrisDF434061070
13Ran BenjaminMF2153451240
14Jonathan SiroisGK313410000
15RamiroMF433410370
16DanielGK302700010
17Sam Sarver0172253250
18Patrickson DelgadoMF1102033040
19Anderson Julio04801010
20Louicius Don Deedson04601000
21Lalas AbubakarDF11481020
22Nicholas Simmonds04241010
23Clay Holstad02160000
24Daniel Job02150000
25Ricky Louis01150000
26Caleb Swann0260000
27Joshua Torquato0000010
28Michael Collodi0000020
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 6 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession47%53%50%
Shots11.213.812.5
Shots on target5.55.25.3
Corners4.76.85.8
Crosses14.823.519.2
Passes378.8477.3428.1
Fouls12.39.510.9
Offsides1.21.31.3
Tackles10.36.78.5

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 34 matches

Scored - concededFc Dallas
2-1W4
11.8%
4-3W3
8.8%
2-0W3
8.8%
1-0W3
8.8%
0-0D3
8.8%
0-1L3
8.8%
3-2W2
5.9%
3-3D2
5.9%
Other11
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Fc Dallas
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-0W
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-2L
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-0W
Usa: Major League Soccer
0-0D
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-1W
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-2W
Usa: Major League Soccer
4-3W
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-3D
Usa: Major League Soccer
5-0L
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-4W
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-2W
International: Leagues Cup
3-1L
International: Leagues Cup
0-1W
International: Leagues Cup
2-0W
Usa: Major League Soccer
0-0D
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-0L
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-2D
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-2W
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-3W
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-3L
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-1W
Usa: Major League Soccer
0-2W
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-1L
Usa: Major League Soccer
0-1L
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-2D
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-1D
Usa: Major League Soccer
0-4W
Usa: Major League Soccer
4-3W
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-3D
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-0L
Usa: Major League Soccer
0-0D
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-2W
International: The Atlantic Cup
0-2W
International: The Atlantic Cup
2-5W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Fc Dallas
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Usa: Major League Soccer
Usa: Major League Soccer
Usa: Major League Soccer
Usa: Major League Soccer
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
5.98Biggest win this weekBiggest winner this week: Home win (HT) at 5.98, Sarmiento v River Plate (Liga Profesional).
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.