Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Deportivo Pasto Team Stats - 2026

Form, results and market statistics for Deportivo Pasto, home and away.

Deportivo Pasto crest

Deportivo Pasto

Stats - Colombia Primera A

AVG Goals
2.25
League:
BTTS
42 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
42 %
League:
Cards
5.83
League:
Corners
4.25
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.25
League:
BTTS
42 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
33 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
42 %
League:
Cards
5.83
League:
Corners
4.25
League:

Stats - Colombia Primera A

AVG Goals
1.50
League:
BTTS
0 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
0 %
League:
Cards
2.50
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
1.50
League:
BTTS
0 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
50 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
0 %
League:
Cards
2.50
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Stats - Colombia Primera A

AVG Goals
2.84
League:
BTTS
58 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
26 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
58 %
League:
Cards
5.47
League:
Corners
2.79
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.84
League:
BTTS
58 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
26 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
58 %
League:
Cards
5.47
League:
Corners
2.79
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Andrey Estupinan - 13 goals, 3 from the spot
  • Most assists: Andrey Estupinan - 3
  • Most cards: Santiago Jimenez - 8 yellow, 2 red
  • Most minutes: Joider Micolta - 543 min in 12 games
  • Line-ups held for 4 of 36 matches played
  • Average possession: 57% over 4 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Colombia Primera A
Next group phase

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 4 of 36 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Joider MicoltaMF395431030
2Hervin Hervin GoyesMF474820210
3Enrique SerjeMF3945312111
4Matias PisanoFW294110171
5Diego ChavezMF2939143100
6Jonathan PerlazaFW363712340
7Derik OsedeDF413690000
8Mateo GaravitoDF4136510130
9Geovanni BangueraGK403600031
10Franco LeysMF403420110
11Mayer Gil0143162210
12Yeiler Goez093141051
13Santiago CordobaFW182436221
14Harrinson MancillaMF1112390030
15Wilson Morelo0122341211
16Joyce RiosDF302260010
17Nicolas Gil UribeDF302260252
18Santiago Jimenez041431282
19Andres Ibarguen051150010
20Patrick PreciadoFW151052011
21Ederson Cabezas021050010
22Jorge ObregonFW13901000
23Fainer TorijanoDF10900000
24Heiler Andres Moreno Valencia02820011
25Jose Bernal04480100
26Frank Martinez04410000
27John D Mendez02370000
28Johan Caicedo01271170
29Tomas Blandon Velez01230000
30Yeison Tolosa03180000
31Eder Gomez02120000
32Kevin Santacruz01120000
33Luther Rueda0120000
34Andrey Estupinan000133 pen362
35Edwin Velasco0000131
36Julian Quinones0000010
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 4 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession57%43%50%
Shots9.310.59.9
Shots on target3.54.54.0
Corners4.02.53.3
Fouls14.312.013.1
Offsides2.32.32.3

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 36 matches

Scored - concededDeportivo Pasto
1-0W5
13.9%
1-2L4
11.1%
2-0W3
8.3%
2-1W3
8.3%
0-0D3
8.3%
0-1L3
8.3%
0-2L3
8.3%
3-2W2
5.6%
Other10
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Deportivo Pasto
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Colombia: Primera A
0-0D
Colombia: Primera A
3-0L
Colombia: Primera A
1-0W
Colombia: Primera A
0-1W
Colombia: Primera A
2-2D
Colombia: Primera A
1-2L
Colombia: Primera A
0-1L
Colombia: Primera A
0-2L
Colombia: Primera A
2-0L
Colombia: Primera A
1-2L
Colombia: Primera A
0-2L
Colombia: Primera A
1-0L
Colombia: Primera A
4-3L
Colombia: Primera A
1-2L
Colombia: Primera A
2-3W
Colombia: Primera A
1-0W
Colombia: Primera A
0-0D
Colombia: Primera A
1-2L
Colombia: Primera A
1-2W
Colombia: Primera A
2-0W
Colombia: Primera A
4-2L
Colombia: Primera A
2-0W
Colombia: Primera A
3-2W
Colombia: Primera A
2-2D
Colombia: Primera A
0-1W
Colombia: Primera A
0-0D
Colombia: Primera A
3-0L
Colombia: Primera A
2-1W
Colombia: Primera A
1-2W
International: Club Friendlies
2-0W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Deportivo Pasto
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Colombia: Primera A
Colombia: Primera A
Colombia: Primera A
Colombia: Primera A
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.