Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Llaneros Fc Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Llaneros Fc, home and away.

Llaneros Fc crest

Llaneros Fc

Stats - Colombia Primera A

AVG Goals
2.46
League:
BTTS
62 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
23 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
46 %
League:
Cards
5.77
League:
Corners
3.15
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.46
League:
BTTS
62 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
23 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
46 %
League:
Cards
5.77
League:
Corners
3.15
League:

Stats - Colombia Primera A

AVG Goals
1.95
League:
BTTS
47 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
26 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
21 %
League:
Cards
5.00
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
1.95
League:
BTTS
47 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
26 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
21 %
League:
Cards
5.00
League:
Corners
0.00
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Neider Ospina - 6 goals
  • Most assists: Neider Ospina - 5
  • Most cards: Jhon Vasquez - 10 yellow, 2 red
  • Most minutes: Jimmy Medranda - 661 min in 13 games
  • Line-ups held for 7 of 37 matches played
  • Average possession: 44% over 6 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Colombia Primera A
Next group phase

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 7 of 37 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Jimmy MedrandaDF676610300
2Francisco MezaDF706303091
3Roameth Romana GaravitoGK706300000
4Howell Harley Mena PosadaDF546240060
5Juan Carlos RamirezMF3155931450
6Juan CastillaMF525850050
7Luis MirandaMF585762350
8Kelvin OsorioMF3115250030
9Frank CastanedaMF624832010
10Yorleys Mena PalaciosFW524522110
11Jhon VasquezMF5244252 pen4102
12Neider OspinaMF554206530
13Carlos CortezFW2941431 pen040
14Dennis QuinteroDF454120012
15Joel ContrerasMF192961040
16Juan PertuzDF332630042
17Kevin Caicedo072011220
18Brandon ChuryMF222010000
19Jhonier Blanco0101851110
20Marlon SierraMF151680020
21Jhojan EscobarDF131630050
22Alejandro MoralezDF121320010
23Luis Marimon071280010
24Daniel Mantilla061261040
25Edwin Laszo09990000
26Eyder Restrepo03880021
27Kevin Rincon03801040
28Leider Riascos02720040
29Julian Beltran05500000
30Juan Camilo Loaiza Romero01440010
31Brian Benitez0280010
32Emilio Pardo0100000
33Miguel Ortega0000010
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 6 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession44%56%50%
Shots9.312.210.8
Shots on target4.35.04.7
Corners4.75.55.1
Fouls9.711.510.6
Offsides2.71.52.1

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 37 matches

Scored - concededLlaneros Fc
1-1D9
24.3%
1-0W5
13.5%
1-2L5
13.5%
2-0W3
8.1%
0-1L3
8.1%
0-2L3
8.1%
3-1W2
5.4%
2-2D2
5.4%
Other5
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Llaneros Fc
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Colombia: Primera A
1-0L
Colombia: Primera A
1-2L
Colombia: Primera A
2-1L
Colombia: Primera A
2-0W
Colombia: Primera A
1-2L
Colombia: Primera A
0-2L
Colombia: Primera A
0-1W
Colombia: Primera A
1-1D
Colombia: Primera A
3-1W
Colombia: Primera A
1-1D
Colombia: Primera A
1-0W
Colombia: Cup
0-1W
Colombia: Cup
3-1W
Colombia: Cup
1-0L
Colombia: Cup
3-0W
Colombia: Primera A
3-0L
Colombia: Primera A
0-0D
Colombia: Primera A
2-0L
Colombia: Primera A
1-1D
Colombia: Primera A
0-1W
Colombia: Primera A
1-1D
Colombia: Primera A
0-0D
Colombia: Primera A
2-2D
Colombia: Primera A
2-0L
Colombia: Primera A
2-0W
Colombia: Primera A
2-1L
Colombia: Primera A
0-1L
Colombia: Primera A
0-1W
Colombia: Primera A
1-1D
Colombia: Primera A
1-1D
Colombia: Primera A
1-1D
Colombia: Primera A
0-2W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Llaneros Fc
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Colombia: Primera A
Colombia: Primera A
Colombia: Primera A
Colombia: Primera A
Colombia: Primera A
Colombia: Primera A
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.