Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Lr Vicenza Team Stats - 2026/2027

Form, results and market statistics for Lr Vicenza, home and away.

Lr Vicenza crest

Lr Vicenza

Stats - Italy Serie B

AVG Goals
3.40
League:
BTTS
80 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
80 %
League:
Cards
5.20
League:
Corners
9.00
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
3.40
League:
BTTS
80 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
0 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
80 %
League:
Cards
5.20
League:
Corners
9.00
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Unknown - 2 goals
  • Most assists: Lorenzo Caferri - 1
  • Most cards: Mattia Valoti - 2 yellow
  • Most minutes: Loris Zonta - 234 min in 4 games
  • Line-ups held for 2 of 7 matches played
  • Average possession: 43% over 3 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Italy Serie B
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Qualification Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 2 of 7 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Loris ZontaMF222340010
2Lorenzo CaferriMF212030100
3Silvio MerkajFW201801100
4Riccardo GagnoGK201800000
5Claudio MorraFW131631000
6Nicolo BrighentiDF201570010
7Nicola RautiFW131531010
8Tommaso CorazzaMF131531110
9Giuseppe CuomoDF201471010
10Mattia ValotiMF11910020
11Filippo CostaMF10900010
12Marco CarraroMF10900010
13Riccardo MarchizzaDF10900000
14Thomas SandonDF10900000
15Filippo AlessioMF11750010
16Raul Talarico02750000
17Alessandro BellemoMF12730000
18Alessandro Pietrelli03601000
19Maxime Leverbe01230000
20Giulio Pellizzari01220000
21Andrea Papetti01210000
22Gabriele Moncini01121010
23Unknown0002010
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 3 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession43%57%50%
Shots8.711.09.8
Shots on target4.04.74.3
Corners5.74.04.8
Fouls15.014.314.7
Offsides1.30.00.7

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 7 matches

Scored - concededLr Vicenza
2-2D2
28.6%
4-5L1
14.3%
3-2W1
14.3%
1-1D1
14.3%
1-2L1
14.3%
0-3L1
14.3%
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Lr Vicenza
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Italy: Serie B
2-1L
Italy: Serie B
1-1D
Italy: Serie B
2-2D
Italy: Serie B
3-0L
Italy: Serie B
3-2W
Italy: Fa Cup
4-5L
International: Club Friendlies
2-2D
UPCOMMING GAMES: Lr Vicenza
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B
Italy: Serie B

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.