Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Londrina Ec Team Stats - 2026

Form, results and market statistics for Londrina Ec, home and away.

Londrina Ec crest

Londrina Ec

Stats - Brazil Serie B

AVG Goals
2.76
League:
BTTS
55 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
24 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
64 %
League:
Cards
4.42
League:
Corners
1.21
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
2.76
League:
BTTS
55 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
24 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
64 %
League:
Cards
4.42
League:
Corners
1.21
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Bruno Santos de Oliveira - 10 goals, 3 from the spot
  • Most assists: Joao Vitor de Souza Martins - 5
  • Most cards: Lucas Marques - 4 yellow, 1 red
  • Most minutes: Wallace - 755 min in 11 games
  • Line-ups held for 8 of 43 matches played
  • Average possession: 51% over 8 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Brazil Serie B
Promotion
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 8 of 43 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1WallaceDF837550040
2Kaue Leonardo de Souza PradoDF746430140
3HeronDF656050220
4Guilherme Maciel DantasMF645631030
5CaioDF615311050
6Joao Vitor de Souza MartinsMF6052763 pen540
7HebertMF614972110
8Joao ConiMF634850110
9Luan Fernandes RibeiroGK504500000
10Igor Ruan Sousa dos SantosFW514272010
11TarikMF524211010
12Gabriel LacerdaDF514140010
13GilbertoFW21038021 pen030
14KevynDF293380040
15Vitinho MotaMF162881220
16ThalisMF182820140
17Mauricio KozlinskiGK302700030
18William PottkerMF332691010
19Paulinho Moccelin0152621230
20Nino ParaibaDF162290000
21Joao Vitor Tavares Da MotaMF282131130
22Lucas MarquesMF141631141
23Pablo Dyego071630000
24Juninho081550010
25Rafael Monteiro Reis051400010
26Artur051390000
27Andre Cardoso da Silva Junior061331000
28Rai Nascimento051210000
29Guilherme Cachoeira Silveira041160100
30Caio Rafael051150000
31Chumbinho041150011
32Fabiano Henrique Alves dos Santos061140020
33Murilo03780000
34Bruno Santos de Oliveira0274103 pen310
35Geovane MeurerMF10620000
36Emiliano Rodriguez03531000
37Weverton02510110
38Yago Lincoln Rocha Santos01441050
39Andre Dhominique03270011
40Vitor Jacare01230010
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 8 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession51%49%50%
Shots16.613.815.2
Shots on target6.04.45.2
Corners6.64.05.3
Crosses26.820.123.4
Passes403.4406.0404.7
Fouls14.115.014.6
Offsides2.40.51.4
Tackles8.69.59.1

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 43 matches

Scored - concededLondrina Ec
1-2L8
18.6%
0-0D6
14.0%
0-1L5
11.6%
2-0W4
9.3%
2-2D4
9.3%
1-1D2
4.7%
0-2L2
4.7%
0-3L2
4.7%
Other10
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Londrina Ec
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Brazil: Serie B
2-2D
Brazil: Copa Parana
Brazil: Serie B
2-1L
Brazil: Serie B
0-2L
Brazil: Serie B
2-0L
Brazil: Serie B
1-2L
Brazil: Serie B
6-0W
Brazil: Copa Parana
Brazil: Serie B
1-2W
Brazil: Copa Parana
Brazil: Serie B
0-0D
Brazil: Serie B
2-1L
Brazil: Serie B
0-0D
Brazil: Serie B
2-1L
Brazil: Serie B
1-0L
Brazil: Serie B
1-4L
Brazil: Serie B
2-1L
Brazil: Serie B
0-0D
Brazil: Serie B
1-1D
Brazil: Serie B
5-0W
Brazil: Serie B
2-2D
Brazil: Serie B
2-0W
Brazil: Serie B
3-2W
Brazil: Serie B
1-0L
Brazil: Serie B
0-1L
Brazil: Serie B
3-0L
Brazil: Serie B
1-4W
Brazil: Serie B
1-3L
Brazil: Serie B
1-0L
Brazil: Serie B
0-0D
Brazil: Serie B
2-1L
Brazil: Serie B
1-2L
Brazil: Serie B
2-2D
Brazil: Serie B
1-3W
Brazil: State Football Leagues
0-1L
Brazil: State Football Leagues
0-0D
Brazil: State Football Leagues
1-0W
Brazil: State Football Leagues
1-1D
Brazil: State Football Leagues
0-0D
Brazil: State Football Leagues
1-6W
Brazil: State Football Leagues
2-0W
Brazil: State Football Leagues
0-2W
Brazil: State Football Leagues
2-2D
Brazil: State Football Leagues
2-0W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Londrina Ec
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Brazil: Copa Parana
Brazil: Serie B
Brazil: Serie B
Brazil: Copa Parana
Brazil: Serie B
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.