Remember me
 Join Now
Register
Home

Fc Cincinnati Team Stats - 2026

Form, results and market statistics for Fc Cincinnati, home and away.

Fc Cincinnati crest

Fc Cincinnati

Stats - Usa Major League Soccer

AVG Goals
4.57
League:
BTTS
79 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
7 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
75 %
League:
Cards
3.86
League:
Corners
9.29
League:

Stats - Last Five Games

AVG Goals
4.57
League:
BTTS
79 %
League:
Under 1.5 -
7 %
League:
Over 2.5 +
75 %
League:
Cards
3.86
League:
Corners
9.29
League:

Players

  • Top scorer: Kevin Denkey - 21 goals, 3 from the spot
  • Most assists: Evander Ferreira - 12
  • Most cards: Gerardo Valenzuela - 3 yellow, 2 red
  • Most minutes: Tom Barlow - 705 min in 22 games
  • Line-ups held for 5 of 36 matches played
  • Average possession: 54% over 6 matches with statistics
1X2
O/U
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
BTS
GR
0 - 1
2 - 3
4 - 6
7+
HT/FT
Corners
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
O/U 7.5
O/U 8.5
O/U 9.5
O/U 10.5
O/U 11.5
O/U 12.5
O/U 13.5
Cards
Red
Yellow
O/U 0.5
O/U 1.5
O/U 2.5
O/U 3.5
O/U 4.5
O/U 5.5
O/U 6.5
Usa Major League Soccer

Squad Statistics - This Season (all competitions)

Players 5 of 36 matches with line-ups

#PlayerPosStartsSubMinGA
1Tom BarlowFW41870512350
2Gerardo ValenzuelaMF475382632
3Samuel GidiMF484910140
4Teenage HadebeDF3124750040
5Ender EcheniqueMF384441710
6Kevin DenkeyFW43435213 pen531
7Obinna NwobodoMF483650691
8Kenji Mboma DemMF373649210
9Kyle SmithDF2113641021
10Pavel BuchaMF333468540
11Bryan RamirezMF193342590
12Ayoub JabbariFW1223254210
13Nick HagglundDF353211010
14Miles RobinsonDF322940021
15Brian AnungaMF1142820150
16Alvas Elvis Powell0162741101
17Roman CelentanoGK302700010
18Evander FerreiraMF24245153 pen1260
19Evan LouroGK201800000
20Tyrell MalaciaMF201400210
21Andrei ChirilaDF121351120
22Matt Miazga03970170
23David DouderaMF11920000
24Julian MalatiniDF11640010
25Ademar Chavez01441000
26Stefan Chirila01441000
27Ayoub Lajhar05400210
28Kristian George Fletcher03300000
29Gilberto Flores03200020
30Stiven Jimenez02111100
Starts and minutes come from matches with a confirmed line-up; goals, assists and cards from all matches with event data. Minutes assume a 90-minute match.

Team Averages - This Season (all competitions)

Per game 6 matches with statistics

ForAgainstMatch avg
Possession54%47%50%
Shots16.210.513.3
Shots on target6.34.55.4
Corners7.04.55.8
Crosses26.517.321.9
Passes466.0426.7446.3
Fouls8.39.28.8
Offsides1.02.31.7
Tackles6.58.07.3

Most Common Results - This Season (all competitions)

Result frequency 36 matches

Scored - concededFc Cincinnati
3-1W3
8.3%
3-3D3
8.3%
2-0W3
8.3%
1-1D3
8.3%
4-3W2
5.6%
2-2D2
5.6%
1-2L2
5.6%
0-1L2
5.6%
Other16
The club's own goals are shown first.
PAST GAMES: Fc Cincinnati
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Res
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-3L
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-3W
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-1L
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-2D
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-3D
Usa: Major League Soccer
5-0L
Usa: Major League Soccer
4-0L
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-1D
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-1W
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-1D
International: Leagues Cup
1-2L
International: Leagues Cup
2-0W
International: Leagues Cup
3-1W
Usa: Major League Soccer
4-2W
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-1L
Usa: Major League Soccer
4-3W
International: Club Friendlies
3-1W
Usa: Major League Soccer
6-2W
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-3D
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-5L
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-2D
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-3W
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-0W
Usa: Major League Soccer
4-4D
Usa: Major League Soccer
3-3D
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-1D
Usa: Major League Soccer
4-2L
Usa: Major League Soccer
4-3W
International: CONCACAF Champions Cup
5-1L
Usa: Major League Soccer
6-1L
International: CONCACAF Champions Cup
3-0W
Usa: Major League Soccer
0-1L
Usa: Major League Soccer
1-0L
International: CONCACAF Champions Cup
9-0W
Usa: Major League Soccer
2-0W
International: CONCACAF Champions Cup
0-4W
UPCOMMING GAMES: Fc Cincinnati
Flag
Home
Date
Away
Usa: Major League Soccer
Usa: Major League Soccer
Usa: Major League Soccer
Usa: Major League Soccer
Usa: Major League Soccer
Usa: Major League Soccer
Join free

Our picks, your inbox, every morning.

  • Full-time and half-time picks by email
  • Your leagues first on the matches list
  • Kick-off times in your own time zone
Create a free account No card, no spam. One email a day.
Where our tips win
69%Under 1.5 (HT) · NB IUnder 1.5 (HT) in the Hungary NB I: 69% of 42 tips won this year.
+9Best day · 7 OctBest day this fortnight: Wednesday 7 October, +8.9 units from 40 tips.
Settled tips, flat one-unit stakes.

BTFStats consists of a team of football analysts and software developers dedicated to provide you with one of the best soccer statistical tool to analyse and assist on your betting strategy.

 

info@btfstats.com

© Copyright 2026 | BTFStats.com

Cookies on BTFStats

We use cookies that are essential to running this site. That includes analytics cookies, which tell us how the site is used so we can keep it working — these are always active and are not optional. We do not use advertising or profiling cookies. See our Cookie Policy and Privacy Policy for the detail, including how to block cookies in your browser or opt out of Google Analytics directly.